Francis Howell North High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.54 | SB | Fiona Brooks | 18th | Finals H3 | |
13.88 | SB | Lauren Reuther | 26th | Finals H6 | |
14.05 | SB | Samantha Kelly | 34th | Finals H4 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.47 | SB | Samantha Kelly | 25th | Finals H7 | |
30.66 | SB | Eris Parks | 26th | Finals H7 | |
32.21 | SB | Maggie Officer | 40th | Finals H5 | |
33.35 | SB | Kate Richards | 48th | Finals H6 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.08 | SB | Danielle Henry | 2nd | Finals H1 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.52 | SB | Jacki Wolf | 7th | Finals | |
2:43.77 | SB | Laura Lancaster | 13th | Finals | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:25.49 | SB | Monica Noble | 3rd | Finals | |
6:18.49 | SB | Alex Wolf | 19th | Finals | |
6:23.45 | SB | Kayla Noble | 22nd | Finals | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:24.82 | SB | Laura Lancaster | 6th | Finals | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.34 | SB | Fiona Brooks | 14th | Finals H2 | |
22.28 | SB | Maggie Officer | 25th | Finals H3 | |
23.34 | SB | Kate Richards | 27th | Finals H3 | |
23.86 | SB | Claudia Fox | 28th | Finals H4 | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.18 | SB | Kate Richards | 19th | Finals H3 | |
1:01.34 | SB | Maggie Officer | 20th | Finals H3 | |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
9:36.84 | SB | Jacki Wolf | 7th | Finals | |
9:47.77 | SB | Kayla Noble | 9th | Finals | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.65 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.12 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.08 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:14.98 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
1.37m | SB | Hailey Herriges | 5th | Finals | |
1.37m | SB | Ashley Byrnes | 5th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.24m | SB | Hailey Herriges | 12th | Finals | |
4.14m | SB | Kristina Wooten | 17th | Finals | |
3.39m | SB | Kim Raver | 42nd | Finals | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.27m | SB | Hailey Herriges | 7th | Finals | |
9.14m | SB | Kristina Wooten | 9th | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
30.58m | SB | Kayla Watson | 7th | Finals | |
27.71m | SB | Ashton Whitehurst | 12th | Finals | |
26.06m | SB | Claudia Fox | 18th | Finals | |
18.82m | SB | Leslie Bland | 46th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
10.29m | SB | Ashton Whitehurst | 5th | Finals | |
8.89m | SB | Claudia Fox | 22nd | Finals | |
7.44m | SB | Nia Payne | 42nd | Finals | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.13 | SB | Reed Lunsford | 40th | Finals H7 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.29 | SB | Danny Castro | 26th | Finals H5 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.65 | SB | Matt Schwab | 3rd | Finals | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:35.80 | SB | Chris Loseman | 5th | Finals | |
5:03.18 | SB | Tom Curran | 26th | Finals | |
5:06.34 | SB | Zach Shollar | 28th | Finals | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:56.88 | SB | Nick Happe | 2nd | Finals | |
10:15.59 | SB | Nate Shipley | 5th | Finals | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.45 | SB | Morris Parker | 10th | Finals H2 | |
17.82 | SB | Andrew Hairlson | 13th | Finals H3 | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.73 | SB | Morris Parker | 9th | Finals H3 | |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
7:38.14 | SB | Matt Camden | 15th | Finals | |
8:01.69 | SB | Corey Mauer | 19th | Finals | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.58 | SB | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H3 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.99 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H3 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:17.57 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
1.68m | SB | Dan Kirkpatrick | 9th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.72m | SB | Dan Kirkpatrick | 12th | Finals | |
5.2m | SB | Morris Parker | 33rd | Finals | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.88m | SB | Dan Kirkpatrick | 11th | Finals | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.05m | SB | Kyle Morse | 11th | Finals | |
2.9m | SB | Zach Bruno | 17th | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
33.02m | SB | Zach Sievert | 19th | Finals | |
30.2m | SB | Curtis Cahall | 30th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
12.37m | SB | Curtis Cahall | 15th | Finals | |
12.21m | SB | Zach Sievert | 16th | Finals |