Columbia Lange MS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.14 | h SB | Lauren Martin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.14 | h SB | Trinity Hardy | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.24 | h SB | Addison Schulte | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.74 | h SB | Tehya Ross | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.64 | h | Lauren Martin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.64 | h | Zaniya Edwards | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.74 | h | Annaliese Ferguson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.24 | h SB | Aniya Mcclain-hill | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.64 | h | Tehya Ross | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:21.84 | h | Kaela Belmore | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:22.74 | h | Aniya Mcclain-hill | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:24.94 | h SB | Trinity Hardy | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.00 | Kayley May | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:20.00 | Samantha Salazar | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:25.00 | SB | Bridget Anich | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:26.00 | Delaney Ellebracht | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:38.00 | Delaney Ellebracht | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:43.00 | SB | Avery Anderson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:45.00 | Samantha Salazar | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:00.00 | SB | Addison Schulte | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.14 | h | Naiya Wray | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.24 | h | Ciara Carter | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.14 | h | Addison Schulte | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.44 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:08.64 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:24.83 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.17m | SB | Aniya Mcclain-hill | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.24m | Naiya Wray | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.05m | Annaliese Ferguson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.86m | Ciara Carter | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.58m | Tehya Ross | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.99m | SB | Kaela Belmore | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.63m | Addison Schulte | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.21m | Alexis Bryan | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.91m | SB | Grace Moore | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
1.98m | SB | Lauren Martin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.83m | Kaela Belmore | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.83m | SB | Bridget Anich | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.68m | Kayley May | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
21.54m | Rhiannon Williamson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.99m | Briana Coates | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.22m | Denim Allen | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.21m | SB | Alexis Bryan | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
8.57m | Rhiannon Williamson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.98m | SB | Briana Coates | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6.63m | SB | Denim Allen | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.94m | SB | Alexis Bryan | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.44 | h SB | Rickie Dunn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.74 | h | Ethan Magee | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.64 | h SB | Logan Viers | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.44 | h | Riley Wenzel | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.94 | h SB | Rickie Dunn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.44 | h SB | Aiden Jones | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.44 | h | Isaiah Anderson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.24 | h SB | Joseph Keene | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.64 | h | Moises Sosa | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:20.54 | h | Talib Webster | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:14.00 | Liam Arbuckle | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:27.00 | Josh Gephardt | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:33.00 | SB | Landen Armstrong | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:19.00 | SB | Liam Arbuckle | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:34.00 | SB | Riley Wenzel | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:58.00 | SB | Landen Armstrong | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:28.00 | SB | Dawson Peters | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.14 | h | Ethan Magee | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.64 | h SB | Lindale Baker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.84 | h | Josh Gephardt | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.14 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:49.15 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.37m | Ethan Magee | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.81m | SB | Talib Webster | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.67m | SB | Josh Gephardt | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.24m | SB | Joseph Keene | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.49m | Lindale Baker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.68m | SB | Talib Webster | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.55m | Moises Sosa | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.29m | Joseph Keene | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.13m | Logan Viers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.83m | Riley Wenzel | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
27.97m | Ryan Schoenberg | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.48m | Isaiah Anderson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.2m | SB | Jakel Lambert | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.29m | Aiden Jones | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
10.3m | Isaiah Anderson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.3m | Rickie Dunn | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.1m | SB | Ryan Schoenberg | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |