Camp Point (Central) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.44 | h | Leah Turner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.64 | h | Heidi Turner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.14 | h | Hannah Beckman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.64 | h | Peyton Mast | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.64 | h | Sierra Bartimus | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:21.44 | h | Emily Oliver | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:09.32 | Justice Mayes | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:15.75 | Sierra Bartimus | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:06.54 | SB | Justice Mayes | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.64 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:56.67 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.32m | Hannah Beckman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.27m | Haley Beckman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.37m | Heidi Turner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.56m | Emily Oliver | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.09m | Lauren Gille | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
20.88m | Haley Beckman | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.9m | SB | Grace Atwood | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
8.08m | Haley Beckman | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.04m | Kayleigh Bartimus | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.94 | h | Brandon Rossmiller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.24 | h | Aveory Lamanske | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.54 | h | Levi Hecox | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.64 | h | Aveory Lamanske | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.74 | h | Logan Tullock | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.04 | h | Owen Parkhill | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.80 | SB | Ashton Bernal | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:40.67 | SB | Andrew Strokrich | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:25.71 | Derek Griggs | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:17.74 | SB | Eric Gille | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:28.30 | SB | Evan Myers | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:20.83 | Cole Glick | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.94 | h | Chayse Houston | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.24 | h | Levi Hecox | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49.04 | h | Brody Waddill | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.04 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.39 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.45 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:45.04 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.45m | Riley Weinberg | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.13m | Brody Waddill | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.15m | Chayse Houston | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
27.91m | Garrett Wallace | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.45m | Dekota Schaller | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.88m | Garrett Wallace | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.92m | Dekota Schaller | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |