Winnetonka High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.14 | Zyaire Robinson | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.30 | Vivianna Traver | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.41 | SB | Evana Loukawila | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.98 | Ashley Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:12.79 | Juliana Lupercio | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.51 | Amyah Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.75 | Amyah Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:50.88 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.86m | SB | Hailey Grant | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.42m | Victoria Williams | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.36m | Hailey Grant | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.74m | Allison Todd | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
32.44m | Savannah Lane | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.52m | Arlette Lara | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.85m | Ziona Patterson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
30.02m | Joelle Egeland | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.37m | SB | Arlette Lara | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
9.35m | Arlette Lara | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.17m | Savannah Lane | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.53m | Ziona Patterson | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.62 | Johnell Essex | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.80 | Brian Purkaple | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:21.86 | Nick Bolton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.44 | Julian Rodgers | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51.40 | Connor Lynch | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.47 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.09 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:15.25 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.73m | Arthur Goss | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.96m | SB | Anthony Triplett | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
34.49m | Dylan Rizer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.46m | Damean Parks | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
31.79m | SB | Cordell Owens | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
11.42m | Dylan Rizer | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.05m | SB | Damean Parks | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |