Princeton High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.11 | SB | Jaelyn Steeby-thomas | 1st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
13.27 | Jaelyn Steeby-thomas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.72 | SB | Raynah Collins | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
13.97 | Raynah Collins | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.50 | Jaelyn Steeby-thomas | 1st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
28.21 | Jaelyn Steeby-thomas | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33.72 | Kinslee Stokely | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.50 | Lauren Krohn | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:04.75 | Jaelyn Steeby-thomas | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:36.23 | Carlie Conger | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.59 | Jillian Finney | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
22.10 | Jillian Finney | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.83 | Jillian Finney | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.94 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.15 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.2m | Lauren Krohn | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.13m | SB | Kinslee Stokely | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
26.39m | Kyla Coffman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.74m | Rebecca Kile | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
25.12m | Rebecca Kile | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
22.45m | Kyla Coffman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
10.15m | Breann St. Onge | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
8.66m | SB | Kyla Coffman | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.05 | SB | Logan Hanson | 2nd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
12.08 | SB | Jakob Pauley | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
12.30 | Jakob Pauley | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.33 | Logan Hanson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.46 | Jakob Pauley | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
24.93 | Jakob Pauley | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.36 | SB | Malcolm Henke | 4th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.75 | SB | Logan Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.22 | Tyler Richter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:39.86 | Preston Thomas | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:47.20 | Logan Dunkin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.42 | Mitchel Hydorn | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
16.85 | Mitchel Hydorn | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.33 | Mitchel Hydorn | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
47.10 | Logan Hanson | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.51 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.32 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.71 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:37.65 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.83m | Zeb Schwartzkopf | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.63m | SB | Jakob Pauley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
5.44m | Zeb Schwartzkopf | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.4m | Austin Kelly | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.74m | Zeb Schwartzkopf | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.62m | Austin Kelly | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
35.13m | Nicholas Grooms | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
30.94m | Trace Clingingsmith | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
32.38m | Nicholas Grooms | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
31.83m | Ethan Glenn | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
12.12m | Konner Cowin | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
11.16m | Nicholas Grooms | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |