Francis Howell High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Results
5000 Meter Run
20:25.60 Sarah Russom 22nd Varsity Girls Green
20:29.80 Mack Flynn 24th Varsity Girls Green
21:18.00 Alexis Edgar 53rd Varsity Girls Green
21:49.60 Maggie May 75th Varsity Girls Green
22:40.80 Riley Falk 110th Varsity Girls Green
23:37.50 Sydnie Price 135th Varsity Girls Green
23:57.00 Erin Ihrig 33rd JV Girls Green
23:57.40 Audrey Zander 34th JV Girls Green
24:01.20 Caroline Rousseau 141st Varsity Girls Green
24:47.50 Ashleigh Martin 58th JV Girls Green
25:25.40 Megan Gluck 76th JV Girls Green
25:30.00 Katie Bigard 78th JV Girls Green
25:53.20 Kelly Mclaughlin 92nd JV Girls Green
25:56.00 Anna Brady 94th JV Girls Green
26:06.20 Meghan Bonham 103rd JV Girls Green
26:34.10 Mikayla Huber 121st JV Girls Green
27:07.60 Lucy Grier 135th JV Girls Green
27:40.00 Maria Trupiano 143rd JV Girls Green
28:32.20 Kelsey Hale 165th JV Girls Green
29:12.30 Julia Pfeiffer 181st JV Girls Green
29:34.10 Sidney Gionet 187th JV Girls Green
29:48.90 Sierra Hayes 193rd JV Girls Green
30:00.70 Megan Bishop 195th JV Girls Green
30:39.70 Mia Hayden 208th JV Girls Green
32:00.30 Emma Espenschied 219th JV Girls Green
Boys Athlete Place Results
5000 Meter Run
16:55.80 Nick Cimmarusti 21st Varsity Boys Green
17:41.70 Blake Panagos 63rd Varsity Boys Green
17:41.90 Lucas Wright 64th Varsity Boys Green
18:04.90 Brady Evans 87th Varsity Boys Green
18:13.00 Deivydas Hermanas 96th Varsity Boys Green
18:16.00 Joe Armour 101st Varsity Boys Green
18:52.60 Josh Kyle 130th Varsity Boys Green
19:10.90 Jayce Hollister 54th JV Boys Green
19:34.20 Chase Nordgaarden 71st JV Boys Green
19:42.50 Tyson Murphy 79th JV Boys Green
20:02.10 Graham Black 99th JV Boys Green
20:09.60 Colin Spies 108th JV Boys Green
20:10.80 Sam Thoma 110th JV Boys Green
20:11.20 Elijah Holt 112th JV Boys Green
20:33.00 Austin Frazier 130th JV Boys Green
20:37.70 Dylan Steinman 133rd JV Boys Green
20:50.30 Michael Herman 138th JV Boys Green
21:02.30 Alex Mcguire 143rd JV Boys Green
21:15.80 Jake Woods 151st JV Boys Green
22:13.90 Owen Halstead 193rd JV Boys Green
23:17.70 Aidan Mclaughlin 228th JV Boys Green
23:28.40 Aidan Copeland 232nd JV Boys Green
23:52.30 Jacob Terry 242nd JV Boys Green
24:02.20 SB Benjamin Adams 244th JV Boys Green
24:27.20 Kieran Cockrill 251st JV Boys Green
24:38.60 Jackson Hensley 255th JV Boys Green
26:04.40 Jamison Martin 272nd JV Boys Green
26:33.10 Joe Hornberger 273rd JV Boys Green
26:33.90 Simon Stanwood-Halpin 274th JV Boys Green
26:54.80 Cj Wilmes 278th JV Boys Green
28:27.30 Gavin Peyton 285th JV Boys Green
28:35.60 Gabriel Porter 288th JV Boys Green
30:18.00 Nylan Umstead 292nd JV Boys Green
30:54.20 Nathan Wibbenmeyer 294th JV Boys Green