Boys 5k Run 4a
place name team time pace yr
1 1 1202 Matteo Shelton Lee's Summit West 19:34.9 6:19/M 10
2 2 1209 Max Woodman Lee's Summit West 19:35.2 6:19/M 10
3 3 1439 Anthony Kamau Olathe East 19:35.8 6:19/M 11
4 4 1448 Ethan Ochana Olathe East 19:49.8 6:24/M 9
5 5 1075 Quinn Frazier Lee's Summit West 19:59.5 6:27/M 11
6 6 1255 Noah Johnson Liberty North 20:03.1 6:28/M 10
7 7 263 Blain Willis Blue Springs South 20:11.6 6:31/M 12
8 8 1074 Samuel Davis Lee's Summit West 20:13.0 6:31/M 11
9 9 1032 Cole Madden Lee's Summit North 20:14.6 6:32/M 10
10 10 1613 Christopher Oberstead Raymore-Peculiar 20:17.5 6:33/M 10
11 11 807 Kaden Miller Central (St. Joseph) 20:19.9 6:34/M 9
12 12 1324 Zachary Vaughan Nixa 20:20.2 6:34/M 10
13 13 1086 Aiden Jones Lee's Summit West 20:24.3 6:35/M 11
14 14 1090 Jackson Lee Lee's Summit West 20:27.2 6:36/M 11
15 15 447 Tyler Wolfe Blue Valley Northwest 20:30.5 6:37/M 9
16 16 1432 David Giem Olathe East 20:31.4 6:37/M 9
17 17 1561 Trevor Owens Park Hill South 20:36.5 6:39/M 9
18 18 818 Sam Willoughby Central (St. Joseph) 20:44.9 6:42/M 11
19 19 1272 Jacob Thompson Liberty North 20:52.1 6:44/M 10
20 20 255 Rhett Jenkins Blue Springs South 20:52.4 6:44/M 9
21 21 1460 Isaac Thompson Olathe East 20:55.3 6:45/M 10
22 22 1441 Ben Lodge Olathe East 20:56.1 6:45/M 9
23 23 262 Turner Thompson Blue Springs South 20:58.7 6:46/M 10
24 24 250 Quintin Falk Blue Springs South 21:02.3 6:47/M 9
25 25 1440 Carson Kinsch Olathe East 21:07.8 6:49/M 10
26 26 1464 Pierce Wright Olathe East 21:09.0 6:49/M 10
27 27 487 Cowles Anderson Central (St. Joseph) 21:09.7 6:50/M 11
28 ( 7) 1445 Luke Nelson Olathe East 21:09.9 6:50/M 10
29 28 259 Brandon Mitchell Blue Springs South 21:10.8 6:50/M 10
30 29 1620 Noah Sisemore Raymore-Peculiar 21:12.4 6:50/M 11
31 30 1089 Nathan Kratt Lee's Summit West 21:14.1 6:51/M 10
32 31 1598 Benjamin Blackstone Raymore-Peculiar 21:16.3 6:52/M 9
33 32 1762 Arvin Muhusay Staley 21:17.0 6:52/M 10
34 ( 7) 1444 James Mwihaki Olathe East 21:17.5 6:52/M 11
35 ( 7) 1203 Sebastian Smith Lee's Summit West 21:18.7 6:52/M 11
36 ( 7) 1437 Alec Johnson Olathe East 21:18.7 6:52/M 11
37 ( 7) 1452 Silas Rott Olathe East 21:22.1 6:54/M 12
38 33 494 Matthew Byrd Central (St. Joseph) 21:25.6 6:55/M 9
39 34 1563 Caleb Richards Park Hill South 21:26.9 6:55/M 12
40 35 498 Jason Fuller Central (St. Joseph) 21:28.4 6:56/M 11
41 36 1774 Levi Wright Staley 21:30.0 6:56/M 12
42 ( 7) 1098 Conner Rand Lee's Summit West 21:30.5 6:56/M 11
43 ( 7) 1091 Josh Lumby Lee's Summit West 21:31.0 6:56/M 9
44 ( 7) 1205 Noah Stokes Lee's Summit West 21:34.5 6:58/M 9
45 37 415 Jordan Blanchat Blue Valley Northwest 21:35.2 6:58/M 9
46 ( 7) 1449 Nate Patterson Olathe East 21:36.8 6:58/M 9
47 ( 7) 1442 Karson Martin Olathe East 21:43.3 7:00/M 12
48 38 264 Ian Zind Blue Springs South 21:48.7 7:02/M 9
49 39 806 Isaiah Maxey Central (St. Joseph) 21:49.8 7:03/M 9
50 ( 7) 1095 Caden Morby Lee's Summit West 21:56.9 7:05/M 9
51 40 811 Edmund Schieber Central (St. Joseph) 21:57.1 7:05/M 9
52 41 1253 Tait Horalek Liberty North 21:59.4 7:06/M 11
53 ( 7) 816 Parker Wegenka Central (St. Joseph) 22:00.0 7:06/M 9
54 ( 7) 1207 Richard Wheeler Lee's Summit West 22:00.2 7:06/M 9
55 42 929 Austin Witzman Joplin 22:00.2 7:06/M 12
56 43 249 Thomas Drawl Blue Springs South 22:01.1 7:06/M 10
57 44 1261 Micky Mckown Liberty North 22:01.8 7:06/M 10
58 45 1609 Gregory Mccurry Raymore-Peculiar 22:03.4 7:07/M 9
59 ( 7) 1446 Jack Newham Olathe East 22:05.5 7:08/M 11
60 ( 7) 1427 Jack Broockerd Olathe East 22:09.4 7:09/M 9
61 ( 7) 497 Josh Collier Central (St. Joseph) 22:09.7 7:09/M 11
62 ( 7) 1465 Timothy Young Olathe East 22:09.9 7:09/M 12
63 46 1600 Noah Chapman Raymore-Peculiar 22:11.2 7:09/M 11
64 ( 7) 258 Cameron Mcclain Blue Springs South 22:11.9 7:10/M 9
65 47 1310 Dylan Huish Nixa 22:12.5 7:10/M 10
66 48 1251 Peter Hanff Liberty North 22:14.0 7:10/M 9
67 ( 7) 1443 Luke Matson Olathe East 22:14.6 7:11/M 9
68 49 905 Jabin Brown Joplin 22:16.4 7:11/M 9
69 ( 7) 1210 Alex Zelk Lee's Summit West 22:17.8 7:12/M 10
70 50 1550 Caleb Cretsinger Park Hill South 22:20.3 7:12/M 10
71 51 1040 Gus Rand Lee's Summit North 22:26.8 7:14/M 12
72 ( 5) 952 Anthony Hurley Kearney 22:26.9 7:14/M 11
73 52 1022 Jonathan Comer Lee's Summit North 22:29.0 7:15/M 9
74 53 1552 Mitchell Drumright Park Hill South 22:31.1 7:16/M 10
75 ( 7) 1097 Colton Owen Lee's Summit West 22:32.3 7:16/M 11
76 ( 5) 948 Peyton Caraway Kearney 22:36.7 7:18/M 12
77 54 1761 David Mormino Staley 22:39.1 7:18/M 10
78 55 1303 Johnny Gonzales Nixa 22:40.1 7:19/M 10
79 ( 7) 1424 Drew Blasi Olathe East 22:43.1 7:20/M 10
80 56 1295 Gideon Carter Nixa 22:43.7 7:20/M 9
81 57 413 Dylan Barker Blue Valley Northwest 22:44.7 7:20/M 12
82 58 1769 Tyler Tomlinson Staley 22:45.6 7:21/M 10
83 59 1268 Jacob Russell Liberty North 22:46.8 7:21/M 9
84 60 1496 Cade Pummill Park Hill 22:46.9 7:21/M 9
85 61 423 Joshua Clarkson Blue Valley Northwest 22:47.5 7:21/M 9
86 62 1619 Zachary Scott Raymore-Peculiar 22:47.8 7:21/M 11
87 63 1751 Zachary Glidewell Staley 22:49.6 7:22/M 9
88 64 918 Sam Mitchell Joplin 22:50.2 7:22/M 10
89 ( 7) 812 Broox Scroggins Central (St. Joseph) 22:51.8 7:23/M 10
90 65 861 Geovanni Estrella Grandview 22:52.4 7:23/M 10
91 66 1562 George Ranes Park Hill South 22:53.1 7:23/M 9
92 67 1265 Jaxon Reeder Liberty North 22:54.0 7:23/M 10
93 68 1564 Steven Ritchie Park Hill South 22:56.8 7:24/M 10
94 ( 7) 1451 Devin Rex Olathe East 22:57.8 7:24/M 12
95 69 1316 Jacek Page Nixa 22:59.6 7:25/M 11
96 70 1543 Miles Bingham Park Hill South 23:01.5 7:26/M 9
97 ( 7) 1270 Josh Stinson Liberty North 23:03.0 7:26/M 9
98 ( 7) 1546 Keanu Carey Park Hill South 23:04.0 7:26/M 9
99 71 446 David Westerhaus Blue Valley Northwest 23:04.8 7:27/M 11
100 72 1294 Aaron Cagle Nixa 23:06.6 7:27/M 11
101 ( 7) 803 William Hausman Central (St. Joseph) 23:06.9 7:27/M 9
102 ( 7) 802 Isaac Hamilton Central (St. Joseph) 23:08.9 7:28/M 10
103 ( 7) 248 Andrew Castellanos-ca Blue Springs South 23:11.4 7:29/M 11
104 73 439 Sohail Mukadam Blue Valley Northwest 23:13.5 7:30/M 9
105 ( 7) 1080 Griffin Her Lee's Summit West 23:14.4 7:30/M 10
106 ( 7) 1542 Noah Beckert Park Hill South 23:16.3 7:30/M 10
107 74 868 Moses Morales Zuniga Grandview 23:16.9 7:31/M 10
108 75 417 Xavier Brown Blue Valley Northwest 23:17.1 7:31/M 9
109 76 1028 James Harrison Lee's Summit North 23:21.1 7:32/M 9
110 77 916 Maguire Mai Joplin 23:21.8 7:32/M 10
111 ( 7) 1201 Austin Shaumeyer Lee's Summit West 23:26.4 7:34/M 12
112 78 1756 Noah King Staley 23:27.2 7:34/M 10
113 ( 7) 1245 Cooper Bratcher Liberty North 23:31.8 7:35/M 12
114 ( 7) 1087 Braden Jones Lee's Summit West 23:36.5 7:37/M 10
115 79 1500 Peter Serrone Park Hill 23:36.7 7:37/M 10
116 ( 7) 1257 Isaac Langford Liberty North 23:39.2 7:38/M 11
117 ( 7) 1100 Jayden Russell Lee's Summit West 23:44.6 7:40/M 9
118 80 1321 Kaleb Strobel Nixa 23:44.9 7:40/M 9
119 81 1483 Donovan Boyd Park Hill 23:47.8 7:41/M 11
120 82 1596 Brennon Barnhart Raymore-Peculiar 23:48.0 7:41/M 10
121 ( 7) 434 Terrance Lillis Blue Valley Northwest 23:56.1 7:43/M 9
122 ( 7) 261 Mitchell Stein Blue Springs South 23:56.1 7:43/M 10
123 ( 7) 1623 Michael Viermann Raymore-Peculiar 23:59.7 7:44/M 10
124 ( 7) 1313 Caden Lawler Nixa 24:01.7 7:45/M 9
125 ( 7) 1569 Jackson Stanley Park Hill South 24:01.7 7:45/M 9
126 ( 7) 443 Drake Smith Blue Valley Northwest 24:02.9 7:45/M 11
127 ( 7) 1084 Tyler Howland Lee's Summit West 24:03.9 7:46/M 11
128 83 1753 Xander Haarup Staley 24:06.4 7:47/M 9
129 ( 7) 1625 Andrew Warters Raymore-Peculiar 24:12.8 7:49/M 12
130 84 909 Gabriel Crocker Joplin 24:13.0 7:49/M 10
131 ( 7) 418 Parker Buchele Blue Valley Northwest 24:14.3 7:49/M 10
132 ( 7) 1428 Joe Byard Olathe East 24:14.9 7:49/M 11
133 85 924 Zach Smith Joplin 24:16.5 7:50/M 11
134 86 915 Lucas Littrell Joplin 24:18.0 7:50/M 9
135 87 1041 John Sellinger Lee's Summit North 24:20.4 7:51/M 10
136 ( 7) 1455 Jason Spaeth Olathe East 24:22.6 7:52/M 12
137 ( 7) 1319 Carter Stoelzel Nixa 24:25.8 7:53/M 12
138 ( 7) 1244 Samuel Alexander Liberty North 24:28.4 7:54/M 12
139 ( 7) 1276 Tyler Weber Liberty North 24:28.5 7:54/M 10
140 ( 7) 1461 Gavin Wareham Olathe East 24:31.6 7:55/M 10
141 ( 7) 1311 Luke Kerr Nixa 24:32.8 7:55/M 12
142 ( 7) 1558 Timothy Jeong Park Hill South 24:44.2 7:59/M 9
143 ( 7) 1601 Khuram Choudhry Raymore-Peculiar 24:51.1 8:01/M 10
144 ( 5) 955 Joey Moore Kearney 24:51.8 8:01/M 11
145 ( 7) 801 Mitchell Gray Central (St. Joseph) 24:55.6 8:02/M 9
146 ( 7) 427 Rex Grismore Blue Valley Northwest 24:58.2 8:03/M 11
147 88 873 Mac Ratliff Grandview 25:04.1 8:05/M 10
148 ( 7) 810 Joshua Perry Central (St. Joseph) 25:06.2 8:06/M 9
149 ( 7) 1555 Evan Girard Park Hill South 25:11.3 8:08/M 9
150 89 1492 Thanh Luu Park Hill 25:12.8 8:08/M 11
151 ( 7) 1081 Joey Hernandez Lee's Summit West 25:20.4 8:10/M 9
152 90 1023 Joe Engle Lee's Summit North 25:22.1 8:11/M 11
153 ( 7) 1544 Dusty Boyer Park Hill South 25:22.7 8:11/M 9
154 ( 7) 416 Benjamin Britt Blue Valley Northwest 25:34.2 8:15/M 11
155 ( 7) 1750 Colin Eskildsen Staley 25:39.5 8:17/M 9
156 ( 7) 1425 Scott Boyack Olathe East 25:40.6 8:17/M 10
157 ( 7) 1208 Josh Wilde Lee's Summit West 25:41.7 8:17/M 10
158 ( 7) 1069 Gage Bomar Lee's Summit West 25:48.5 8:20/M 10
159 ( 7) 1322 Levi Strobel Nixa 25:48.7 8:20/M 9
160 ( 7) 426 Andrew Gafrick Blue Valley Northwest 25:50.8 8:20/M 9
161 ( 7) 411 Grant Anderson Blue Valley Northwest 25:52.4 8:21/M 9
162 ( 7) 437 Rama Mkindi Blue Valley Northwest 25:54.1 8:21/M 9
163 ( 7) 1099 Corbin Rexroad Lee's Summit West 25:55.4 8:22/M 9
164 ( 7) 433 Jeffrey Liang Blue Valley Northwest 26:05.4 8:25/M 9
165 91 1044 Paxton Tillman Lee's Summit North 26:10.9 8:27/M 9
166 ( 7) 1610 Keith Minshall Raymore-Peculiar 26:12.2 8:27/M 11
167 ( 7) 1252 Brady Hilbert Liberty North 26:12.4 8:27/M 9
168 ( 7) 1262 Avery Miller Liberty North 26:14.6 8:28/M 11
169 ( 7) 1617 Tristan Rowles Raymore-Peculiar 26:18.4 8:29/M 10
170 92 881 Christopher Wright Grandview 26:22.8 8:31/M 12
171 ( 7) 420 John Carter Blue Valley Northwest 26:24.8 8:31/M 9
172 93 866 Aiden Heenan Grandview 26:26.1 8:32/M 9
173 ( 7) 1042 Jordan Shelton Lee's Summit North 26:29.4 8:33/M 11
174 94 1502 Brian Sweney Park Hill 26:43.9 8:37/M 11
175 ( 7) 1433 Mark Greenhalgh Olathe East 26:49.5 8:39/M 12
176 ( 7) 1611 Levi Newman Raymore-Peculiar 26:52.4 8:40/M 11
177 ( 7) 1764 Gavin Ralston Staley 27:04.8 8:44/M 10
178 ( 5) 964 Nick Ward Kearney 27:13.2 8:47/M 12
179 ( 7) 448 Traby Youan Blue Valley Northwest 27:20.2 8:49/M 9
180 ( 5) 1382 Riley Boydston Oak Park 27:24.9 8:51/M 11
181 ( 7) 1759 Luke Lester Staley 27:34.0 8:54/M 10
182 ( 7) 817 Noah Wheat Central (St. Joseph) 27:45.9 8:57/M 10
183 ( 7) 1606 Alexander Hickman Raymore-Peculiar 27:54.0 9:00/M 10
184 ( 7) 1247 Jacob Calder Liberty North 28:19.1 9:08/M 10
185 95 872 Bryan Pham Grandview 28:38.3 9:14/M 11
186 ( 5) 1383 Ethan Bull Oak Park 29:09.1 9:24/M 9
187 ( 7) 1757 An Lam Staley 29:57.8 9:40/M 10
188 ( 7) 1755 Brandon Kelly Staley 29:58.7 9:40/M 9
189 ( 7) 1568 Henry Sincliar Park Hill South 30:09.9 9:44/M 9
190 ( 7) 1309 Dawson Heppner Nixa 30:17.2 9:46/M 10
191 ( 7) 1595 Aden Baker Raymore-Peculiar 30:23.7 9:48/M 10
192 ( 7) 424 Davis Fein Blue Valley Northwest 31:15.1 10:05/M 11
193 ( 7) 1320 Cullen Stoelzel Nixa 32:03.9 10:21/M 10
194 96 875 Cayden Rossiter Grandview 32:14.3 10:24/M 9
195 ( 7) 430 Carter Helvey Blue Valley Northwest 32:47.8 10:35/M 9
196 ( 7) 425 Ben Fritz Blue Valley Northwest 34:29.6 11:08/M 11
197 ( 7) 412 Abraham Babalola Blue Valley Northwest 34:39.0 11:11/M 10
198 ( 7) 1565 Carson Schneider Park Hill South 35:13.4 11:22/M 10
199 ( 7) 871 Anthony Pham Grandview 37:23.5 12:04/M 11
Boys 5k Run 1a-3a
1 ( 5) 1885 Brenden Bunch Pleasant Hill 23:04.7 7:27/M 9
2 ( 5) 1925 Lukas Noecker Smithville 23:14.2 7:30/M 9
3 ( 5) 1867 Carson Hall Maryville 23:49.0 7:41/M 9
4 ( 5) 1922 Rylen Messer Smithville 24:14.3 7:49/M 10
5 ( 5) 1868 Elijah Hawkins Maryville 27:34.8 8:54/M 9
6 ( 5) 1888 Jackson Crouse Pleasant Hill 29:45.2 9:36/M 10