Boys 5k Run
pl name team mark
1 Brett Lynch Potosi 17:53.78 Potosi 45 1+5+12+13+14, (17),(19)
2 Cody Moore West County 18:28.74 St. Vincent 45 3+8+9+10+15, (18),(20)
3 Jack Baer SV 18:54.23 Oak Ridge 104 6+11+22+30+35, (36),(39)
4 Trent Friedman Perryville 19:08.81 Perryville 128 4+21+24+38+41, (42),(43)
5 David Coroama Potosi 19:21.15 West County 129 2+16+25+40+46, (49),(x)
6 Tanner Schamburg Oak ridge 19:26.80 Valle 162 26+32+33+34+37, (51),(58)
7 Nathan Shrum Meadow Hts 19:32.01 Meadow Heights 169 7+27+31+50+54, (x),(x)
8 Kyle Steinbecker SV 19:39.12 Charleston 212 28+29+48+52+55, (x),(x)
9 Caleb Roth SV 19:50.28 Kelly 212 23+44+45+47+53, (56),(57)
10 Gabe Anders SV 19:54.34
11 Justin Ward Oak ridge 19:56.31
12 Will Javis Potosi 20:00.99
13 Andrew Cain Potosi 20:01.36
14 Samuel Varnon Saxony 20:04.08
15 Jaden Kanan Potosi 20:05.89
16 Isaac Hotop SV 20:10.38
17 Korbyn Miller West County 20:30.23
18 Connor Gibson Potosi 20:32.54
19 Ethan Leible SV 20:40.80
20 Ian Lyons Potosi 20:47.12
21 Matthew Gremaud SV 20:55.09
22 Lucas Smith Perryville 20:58.48
23 Jacob Gremaud SV 21:00.69
24 Tyson Baker Potosi 21:03.80
25 Bryce Hahs Oak ridge 21:11.33
26 Tanner Gibson Potosi 21:15.36
27 Kameron Mayberry Kelly 21:22.36
28 Gage Underwood Scott City 21:31.32
29 David DeClue Potosi 21:35.73
30 Corey Ziegler Perryville 21:36.89
31 Josh Unterreiner SV 21:37.24
32 Chris Porterfield West County 21:42.27
33 Peter Roth Valle 21:44.28
34 Adam Bishop SPX 21:47.11
35 Gavin Umfleet Meadow Hts 21:54.30
36 Austin Mercer Charleston 21:55.91
37 Ethan Welch Charleston 21:57.26
38 Eli Sachse Oak ridge 21:59.51
39 Jacob Lewis Potosi 22:02.63
40 David Thompson Meadow Hts 22:05.28
41 Jordan Bales Valle 22:07.43
42 Ty Seabaugh Saxony 22:15.55
43 Braden Coleman Valle 22:25.42
44 Josh Hoog Valle 22:31.97
45 Mason Keith Oak ridge 22:41.77
46 Philip Marshall Oak ridge 22:44.02
47 Josef Flieg Valle 22:50.73
48 Cameron Smith Perryville 22:57.45
49 Timmy Neubert Potosi 23:07.35
50 Logan DeWitt Oak ridge 23:15.80
51 Thomas Kearns West County 23:16.06
52 Colton Politte Potosi 23:18.63
53 Ethan Boyer Crystal 23:40.28
54 Ben Rehagen Perryville 23:49.14
55 Ethan Schremp SV 23:50.68
56 Haden Copeland Perryville 23:50.96
57 Waylon Krauss Perryville 24:03.66
58 Lonnie Lejeune Kelly 24:11.80
59 Marvin Ferrell Kelly 24:28.80
60 Levi Johnson West County 24:35.79
61 Mason Eubanks Kelly 24:51.18
62 Brenden Dowdy Charleston 24:57.26
63 Evan Knox West County 25:03.94
64 Chase Conrad Meadow Hts 25:08.36
65 Jonathan Meyr Saxony 25:21.19
66 Matthew Hoog Valle 26:22.46
67 Bennett Logan Charleston 26:46.85
68 Michael Burke Kelly 26:47.46
69 Mason Patterson Christ Our Savior 27:13.45
70 Morgan Darnall Meadow Hts 27:38.20
71 Welsy Weibrecht SV 28:20.31
72 Auden Johnson Charleston 28:22.03
73 Tyler Bishop Oak ridge 28:33.83
74 David Koester Christ Our Savior 28:49.93
75 Ryeland Tanz Perryville 29:05.99
76 Ryan Rauh Perryville 29:10.05
77 Arion Patterson Scott City 29:15.89
78 Spencer Maloy Perryville 30:28.64
79 Alex Seyer Oak ridge 30:30.49
80 William Brown SV 31:30.64
81 Terry Tidwell Kelly 31:43.14
82 Kenneth Grimes Kelly 31:51.05
83 Branden Tanz Perryville 31:52.39
84 Joseph Flieg Valle 31:55.29
Girls 5k Run
pl name team mark
1 Kayley Heeter Potosi 21:19.18 Potosi 36 1+4+7+9+15, (16),(19)
2 Rita Eimer SPX 21:50.49 Perryville 83 3+13+14+22+31, (42),(45)
3 Courtney Wright Perryville 21:50.77 St. Vincent 87 11+12+18+20+26, (30),(37)
4 Cierra Lewis Potosi 22:05.41 Valle 107 8+17+21+29+32, (35),(38)
5 Alivia Simily West County 22:11.00 St. Pius 116 2+23+27+28+36, (48),(54)
6 Sydney Cash West County 22:45.78 Oak Ridge 187 24+33+41+43+46, (50),(51)
7 Hallie Portell Potosi 22:46.49 Saxony Lutheran 225 25+40+52+53+55, (56),(x)
8 Madison Otte Valle 22:54.17 Chaffee 236 39+44+47+49+57, (58),(59)
9 Celeste Sansegrow Potosi 23:27.67
10 Kara Hovick West County 23:44.90
11 Anna Schwartz SV 23:46.72
12 Genevieve Lipe SV 23:46.97
13 Tegan Bishop Perryville 24:06.89
14 Kira Hagan Perryville 24:07.15
15 Emily Hochstatter Potosi 24:46.41
16 Haley Hernandez Meadow Hts 24:57.23
17 Gracie Schulz Potosi 25:05.08
18 Mary Roth Valle 25:35.56
19 Gabby Gremaud SV 25:45.37
20 Kaydence Gibson Potosi 25:45.88
21 Katelyn Sutterer SV 25:46.14
22 Nicole Valle Valle 26:21.49
23 Keturah Pyland Perryville 26:36.21
24 Kya Gibson Potosi 26:38.75
25 Sophia Schappe SPX 26:41.22
26 Jiliyan Hobeck Oak ridge 26:42.36
27 Stacie Bangert Saxony 26:42.94
28 Sophia Martin SV 26:59.41
29 Rachel Eimer SPX 27:01.55
30 Michaela Eimer SPX 27:20.16
31 Kambri Erzfeld Meadow Hts 27:23.18
32 Rachel Valle Valle 27:28.94
33 Megan Lipe SV 27:29.22
34 Elisabeth Dunn Perryville 27:51.30
35 Emily Grither Valle 28:18.85
36 Erin Grayhek Oak ridge 28:37.28
37 Hannah Myers West County 28:51.96
38 Katie Kertz Valle 29:29.88
39 Hannah Schappe SPX 29:30.21
40 Lacci Gibbar SV 29:32.98
41 Emma Littlepage Kelly 29:48.87
42 Maria Marzuco Valle 30:13.10
43 Mackenzie Jackson Chaffee 30:30.65
44 Anna Thomason Saxony 30:44.32
45 Erin Urhahn Oak ridge 31:00.47
46 Mackenzie Carron Valle 31:06.56
47 Lilly Franklin Perryville 31:32.30
48 Mary Keeley Valle 31:43.19
49 Lauren Staab Valle 32:30.07
50 Allison Seabaugh Oak ridge 32:39.26
51 Lilly Paisley Potosi 32:41.23
52 Madalyn Glueck Chaffee 32:47.55
53 Kellyn Friedman Perryville 33:02.15
54 Bailey Urhahn Oak ridge 33:03.10
55 Tori Strohmeyer Chaffee 33:22.51
56 Reagan Edwards SPX 33:34.66
57 Destiny Barbeau Chaffee 33:41.85
58 Monica Sauer SV 34:13.74
59 Mae Masterson Oak ridge 34:29.36
60 Maggie Oswald Oak ridge 34:32.26
61 Madelyn Flieg Valle 34:51.00
62 Miriam Neubert Potosi 35:04.82
63 Eden Dehne Saxony 36:35.56
64 Jillian Majors Saxony 36:36.48
65 Ellie GatzMeyer Valle 36:50.59
66 Cianna Fanger SPX 37:31.10
67 Allison Majors Saxony 37:33.26
68 Caitlyn Ernst Oak ridge 38:41.52
69 Olivia Majors Saxony 38:47.02
70 Emma Dace Oak ridge 40:31.83
71 Morgan Stephens Chaffee 40:40.00
72 Madison Mosley Chaffee 41:19.82
73 Kaylin Thurman Crystal 44:09.10
74 Madelynn Mosley Chaffee 44:38.74