Boys Frosh 5k

 Hazelwood Central High School                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2008 Paul Enke/Hazelwood Central Invitational - 9/20/2008            
                             2008 Enke Invitational                              
                               Sioux Passage Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Boys 5k Run CC 9-10
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================   1 Rubbelke, Nathan           M SLUH                  18:43.39    1             
  2 Ratermann, Alan            M SLUH                  18:55.22    2             
  3 Meyer, Hans                M O'Fallon Township     19:03.75    3             
  4 Bogue, Joseph              M Ft. Zumwalt West      19:10.01                  
  5 Fischer, Cole              M Jefferson City        19:12.07    4             
  6 Esswein, Joe               M SLUH                  19:18.40    5             
  7 Gardner, Tyler             M SLUH                  19:21.50    6             
  8 Summers, Jordan            M Francis Howell N      19:27.50    7             
  9 Beebe, Chris               M O'Fallon Township     19:45.22    8             
 10 Korondi, Sully             M Liberty               19:45.99    9             
 11 McLaughlin, Mike           M SLUH                  19:46.77   10             
 12 Baumann, Isaac             M Jefferson City        19:48.05   11             
 13 Reichold, Luke             M SLUH                  19:50.30   12             
 14 Riggs, Anthony             M Hazelwood West        19:52.86   13             
 15 Mueller, Drew              M McCluer North         19:53.49   14             
 16 Carrel, Austin             M Liberty               19:55.80   15             
 17 Fentress, Paul             M SLUH                  19:58.28   16             
 18 Duggan, Jordan             M Ft. Zumwalt West      19:59.87                  
 19 Sochinski, Tim             M Jefferson City        20:01.50   17             
 20 Wheadon, Michael           M McCluer North         20:02.14   18             
 21 Fox, Nathan                M SLUH                  20:02.53                  
 22 Goulden, Eric              M Vianney               20:03.43   19             
 23 Brizendine, James          M Liberty               20:04.69   20             
 24 Becker, Jacob              M O'Fallon Township     20:04.93   21             
 25 Parra, Jake                M Liberty               20:08.80   22             
 26 Hall, Shannon              M Liberty               20:09.00   23             
 27 Lapp, Kevin                M O'Fallon Township     20:09.83   24             
 28 Jobson, Max                M Liberty               20:11.97   25             
 29 Barger, Daniel             M Ft. Zumwalt West      20:19.74                  
 30 O'Leary, Michael           M Vianney               20:23.32   26             
 31 Herrmann, Nick             M SLUH                  20:24.26                  
 32 Sarpy, Nicholai            M O'Fallon Township     20:36.82   27             
 33 Burton, Anthony            M Vianney               20:37.48   28             
 34 Stasiak, Aaron             M Liberty               20:38.40   29             
 35 Pollihan, Michael          M SLUH                  20:40.16                  
 36 Ghazarian, Tony            M SLUH                  20:42.76                  
 37 Griffard, Jim              M SLUH                  20:43.38                  
 38 Stanley, Joel              M Jefferson City        20:44.86   30             
 39 Waddel, Matt               M O'Fallon Township     20:45.69   31             
 40 Boehm, Adam                M SLUH                  20:46.21                  
 41 Dodd, Alex                 M SLUH                  21:06.35                  
 42 Peterson, Brannan          M Francis Howell N      21:13.63   32             
 43 Perkins, Josiah            M McCluer North         21:13.92   33             
 44 Bufe, Sam                  M SLUH                  21:14.15                  
 45 Jansen, Drew               M FHC                   21:14.58   34             
 46 Rule, Theodore             M Vianney               21:15.31   35             
 47 Carr, Mark                 M McCluer North         21:18.54   36             
 48 Hansen, Peter              M Jefferson City        21:19.14   37             
 49 Hoefel, Daniel             M SLUH                  21:22.16                  
 50 White, Andrew              M Vianney               21:22.96   38             
 51 Thrasher, Carl             M O'Fallon Township     21:27.67   39             
 52 McGovney, Kevin            M Jefferson City        21:30.06   40             
 53 Farmer, Adam               M FHC                   21:33.11   41             
 54 Preuss, Craig              M Francis Howell N      21:36.35   42             
 55 Rohrkaste, William         M Vianney               21:37.32   43             
 56 Bean, Eric                 M Ft. Zumwalt North     21:40.73   44             
 57 Delano, Dylan              M Ft. Zumwalt North     21:42.25   45             
 58 Robertson, Rafa            M FHC                   21:52.46   46             
 59 Mueth, Eric                M SLUH                  21:53.26                  
 60 Carroll, George            M SLUH                  21:54.18                  
 61 Albarran, Miguel           M Vianney               21:59.55   47             
 62 Gaines, Danny              M SLUH                  22:04.55                  
 63 Thomas, Ben                M SLUH                  22:05.61                  
 64 Boyle, Aaron               M FHC                   22:08.51   48             
 65 Brown, Lee                 M Hazelwood West        22:11.89   49             
 66 Weaver, Mack               M Francis Howell N      22:16.80   50             
 67 Carrillo, Alex             M Vianney               22:17.94                  
 68 Engel, Ethan               M Hazelwood West        22:19.92   51             
 69 Johnson, Mark              M Normandy              22:21.33                  
 70 Tappmeyer, Brandon         M Ft. Zumwalt North     22:22.48   52             
 71 Jacoby, Kyle               M SLUH                  22:23.93                  
 72 Leightner, Brian           M Chaminade             22:25.06   53             
 73 LaLonde, Conner            M Francis Howell N      22:26.22   54             
 74 Imhoff, Andrew             M Vianney               22:26.78                  
 75 Sutter, Joshua             M Hazelwood West        22:31.38   55             
 76 Wendel, Andrew             M Hazelwood Central     22:31.88   56             
 77 Whitley, Sean              M Ft. Zumwalt North     22:36.44   57             
 78 Waters, Max                M SLUH                  22:40.52                  
 79 Beauparlant, Miles         M FHC                   22:42.17   58             
 80 Arendt, Andy               M Chaminade             22:45.72   59             
 81 Jackson, Desmond           M Hazelwood West        22:47.96   60             
 82 Fernandez, Tyler           M Chaminade             22:48.66   61             
 83 Tresslar, John             M Vianney               22:50.93                  
 84 Ruester, Justin            M Hazelwood West        22:52.43   62             
 85 Mueller, Peter             M Ft. Zumwalt North     22:54.22   63             
 86 Kempfer, Austin            M Hazelwood West        22:58.21   64             
 87 Puleo, Peter               M Chaminade             23:02.84   65             
 88 Mudge, Keith               M Ritenour              23:03.09                  
 89 Prell, Dylan               M Francis Howell N      23:03.55   66             
 90 Benson, Corey              M Hazelwood West        23:03.89                  
 91 Smith, Tanner              M Ft. Zumwalt North     23:05.80   67             
 92 Walker, Andre              M McCluer North         23:09.59   68             
 93 Wortmann, Ryan             M Ft. Zumwalt North     23:10.49   69             
 94 Body, Sam                  M SLUH                  23:10.96                  
 95 Walkup, Josh               M Chaminade             23:11.49   70             
 96 Doyle, Lucas               M Jefferson City        23:12.83   71             
 97 Floros, Willie             M SLUH                  23:13.44                  
 98 Hiegel, TJ                 M FHC                   23:15.31   72             
 99 Evans, David               M FHC                   23:15.52   73             
100 Price, Tyler               M McCluer North         23:18.83   74             
101 Mimlitz, Jack              M SLUH                  23:19.61                  
102 Mesenbrink, Jake           M Ft. Zumwalt North     23:21.57                  
103 Cahill, Kevin              M SLUH                  23:22.09                  
104 Pantoja, Enrique           M Ft. Zumwalt North     23:26.19                  
105 Wilson, Matt               M Ft. Zumwalt North     23:26.38                  
106 Loftus, Ryan               M Chaminade             23:33.65   75             
107 Rogers, Byron              M Hazelwood Central     23:34.42   76             
108 Chura, Brendan             M SLUH                  23:46.70                  
109 Keipp, Jesse               M SLUH                  23:48.03                  
110 Anderson, Terrel           M Hazelwood West        23:53.76                  
111 Bauer, Trevor              M FHC                   23:54.60                  
112 Walkup, Matt               M Hazelwood West        23:55.89                  
113 Cannon, Sam                M SLUH                  23:56.30                  
114 Schumacher, Andrew         M FHC                   23:56.83                  
115 Backer, Kurt               M SLUH                  24:00.51                  
116 Adams, Ka'Ron              M Hazelwood Central     24:00.93   77             
117 Glass, Elliott             M SLUH                  24:01.39                  
118 Orf, Bryan                 M Ft. Zumwalt North     24:02.34                  
119 Wilson, Trent              M Hazelwood West        24:03.35                  
120 Webster, Josh              M Hazelwood West        24:04.93                  
121 Thornberry, Evan           M SLUH                  24:05.65                  
122 Maus, Matthew              M Vianney               24:05.88                  
123 Pilla, Sam                 M SLUH                  24:12.00                  
124 Mitchell, Kameron          M Hazelwood West        24:13.47                  
125 Hendrix, Aaron             M Ft. Zumwalt North     24:18.06                  
126 Brady, Daniel              M Vianney               24:22.22                  
127 McPartland, Ryan           M FHC                   24:25.42                  
128 McCann, Michael            M Vianney               24:30.42                  
129 Stinehart, Denny           M SLUH                  24:37.76                  
130 Rodgers, James             M FHC                   24:51.22                  
131 Anders, Dalton             M SLUH                  24:54.01                  
132 Fuqua, Andre               M Hazelwood West        25:06.10                  
133 Weaver, Tristen            M Chaminade             25:06.70   78             
134 Craig, Jeffery             M Hazelwood Central     25:12.16   79             
135 Coleman, Nick              M Hazelwood Central     25:15.31   80             
136 Kuehner, Mark              M SLUH                  25:17.46                  
137 Glenn, Darryl              M Ritenour              25:35.75                  
138 Gero, Eric                 M Chaminade             25:41.30                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 Results - Men                                                                   
   1 St. Louis University High    24    1    2    5    6   10   12   16          
      Total Time:  1:36:05.28                                                    
         Average:    19:13.06                                                    
   2 O'Fallon Township            83    3    8   21   24   27   31   39          
      Total Time:  1:39:40.55                                                    
         Average:    19:56.11                                                    
   3 Liberty                      89    9   15   20   22   23   25   29          
      Total Time:  1:40:04.28                                                    
         Average:    20:00.86                                                    
   4 Jefferson City               99    4   11   17   30   37   40   71          
      Total Time:  1:41:05.62                                                    
         Average:    20:13.13                                                    
   5 Vianney                     146   19   26   28   35   38   43   47          
      Total Time:  1:43:42.50                                                    
         Average:    20:44.50                                                    
   6 McCluer North               169   14   18   33   36   68   74               
      Total Time:  1:45:37.68                                                    
         Average:    21:07.54                                                    
   7 Francis Howell North        185    7   32   42   50   54   66               
      Total Time:  1:47:00.50                                                    
         Average:    21:24.10                                                    
   8 Francis Howell Central      227   34   41   46   48   58   72   73          
      Total Time:  1:49:30.83                                                    
         Average:    21:54.17                                                    
   9 Hazelwood West              228   13   49   51   55   60   62   64          
      Total Time:  1:49:44.01                                                    
         Average:    21:56.81                                                    
  10 Ft. Zumwalt North           261   44   45   52   57   63   67   69          
      Total Time:  1:51:16.12                                                    
         Average:    22:15.23                                                    
  11 Chaminade                   308   53   59   61   65   70   75   78          
      Total Time:  1:54:13.77                                                    
         Average:    22:50.76                                                    
  12 Hazelwood Central           368   56   76   77   79   80                    
      Total Time:  2:00:34.70                                                    
         Average:    24:06.94