Lindbergh High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Results
5000 Meter Run
19:55.66 Maria Eckrich 17th Girls Varsity
21:22.62 Elizabeth Jackson 40th Girls Varsity
21:23.88 Rosa Page 41st Girls Varsity
21:29.59 Katherine Adams 44th Girls Varsity
21:29.73 SB Katryna Kult 45th Girls Varsity
21:36.75 Claire Warren 5th Girls JV A
21:40.03 Taylor Forbes 50th Girls Varsity
21:45.14 Alyssa Forbes 1st Girls JV B
21:51.46 SB Corinne Fox 52nd Girls Varsity
22:08.73 SB Audrey Scherer 11th Girls JV A
22:50.49 Megan Hubbard 23rd Girls JV A
23:21.41 SB Audrey Erpelding 3rd Girls JV B
23:27.07 SB Kiley Arling 5th Girls JV B
23:44.24 SB Lucy Kraft 48th Girls JV A
24:06.97 Catherine BOEGER 11th Girls JV B
24:07.00 SB Leila Hobson 12th Girls JV B
24:11.87 SB Makaylee Stibor 13th Girls JV B
24:36.64 SB Josie Heuer 17th Girls JV B
25:06.58 SB Lilly SCHELINSKI 5th Girls JV Open
25:37.30 Charlotte Luczak 82nd Girls JV A
25:52.71 SB Edith Liebetreu 8th Girls JV Open
28:24.15 SB Michela Parker 43rd Girls JV Open
Boys Athlete Place Results
5000 Meter Run
16:51.46 SB David Fletcher 16th Boys Varsity
17:41.41 Zach Johnson 45th Boys Varsity
17:56.27 Ivan Linger 56th Boys Varsity
17:56.90 Trevor Carey 57th Boys Varsity
18:04.91 Ed Stibor 65th Boys Varsity
18:41.18 Greg Ortwerth 20th Boys JV A
19:03.36 SB Alvin Wible 34th Boys JV A
19:07.24 Elijah Myers 93rd Boys Varsity
19:08.85 SB Finn Erpelding 36th Boys JV A
19:51.65 SB Joseph Glaser 60th Boys JV A
20:13.61 SB Tamish Sapkota 72nd Boys JV A
20:49.47 SB Miles Kopp 41st Boys JV B
20:56.23 SB Phoenix Simpson-cook 45th Boys JV B
21:35.74 SB Jacob Hertel 58th Boys JV B
21:40.13 Robert Nichols 61st Boys JV B
23:24.83 SB Jeff Kamp 73rd Boys JV B
23:44.28 SB Matt Parsley 104th Boys JV Open
24:36.69 John Wightman 119th Boys JV Open
24:54.42 SB Tony POLESEL 121st Boys JV Open
25:17.69 SB Colin Sweeney 124th Boys JV Open
25:39.49 Colton Harnetz 79th Boys JV B
26:15.81 SB John Vollmann 129th Boys JV Open
26:56.59 SB Abel Tootle 132nd Boys JV Open
27:06.02 SB Brad HEJIK 134th Boys JV Open