MSHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2020 HS Conference Meet - 10/17/2020
10/17/2020
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Mixed 5k Run CC Mixed JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run
1 Stewart, Natalie W11 West Plains HS 22:45.98
2 Jay, Maddie W11 Lebanon High School 24:33.38 1
3 Anthony, Parker W9 Lebanon High School 24:59.39 2
4 Eatherly, Rebekah W11 Kickapoo HS 25:21.27
5 Garcia, Astacia W12 Waynesville HS 25:42.83 3
6 Fisher, Macie W12 Lebanon High School 25:46.78 4
7 Crampton, Alissa W10 Hillcrest HS 25:48.59
8 Nordmeyer, Hannah W12 Lebanon High School 26:17.59 5
9 Cross, Chloe W11 Lebanon High School 26:28.71 6
10 Cline, Maddie W12 West Plains HS 26:34.61
11 Cobleigh, Kaia W12 Lebanon High School 26:40.97 7
12 Rogers, Kaylyn W11 Lebanon High School 27:07.54 8
13 Reynolds, Ella W10 Hillcrest HS 27:26.13
14 Runyon, Jaclynn W11 Waynesville HS 28:20.44 9
15 Bowling, Cassidy W11 Waynesville HS 28:34.96 10
16 Njoroge, Shalia W12 Parkview HS 28:47.18 11
17 Langguth, Jensyn W12 Central High School 29:26.57
18 Willis, Emily W12 Camdenton HS 29:36.28
19 Lynch, Katherine W12 Kickapoo HS 29:54.52
20 Garcia, Brielle W11 Waynesville HS 30:05.05 12
21 Clark, Jadyn W10 Parkview HS 30:42.74 13
22 Morton, Lexi W10 Parkview HS 31:14.89 14
23 Beattie, Jamie W11 Central High School 31:16.86
24 Hafley, Adrienne W10 Camdenton HS 32:13.19
25 Sam, Alaya W11 Parkview HS 33:01.47 15
26 Le, Rose W11 Parkview HS 33:36.59 16
27 Docherty, Emma W11 Waynesville HS 40:54.80 17
Results - Men 5000 Run
1 Musick, Grant M10 Kickapoo HS 17:39.39 1
2 Churchill, Justus M10 Kickapoo HS 19:17.37 2
3 McElderry, Ivan M10 Kickapoo HS 19:48.15 3
4 Pulis, Colin M12 Central High School 19:49.78 4
5 Eggeman, Braden M10 Kickapoo HS 19:54.86 5
6 Crews, Dylan M10 Kickapoo HS 19:55.37 6
7 Hodson, Price M10 Kickapoo HS 19:56.41 7
8 Viers, Zacch M11 West Plains HS 20:24.70
9 Peak, Johnathon M10 Glendale HS 20:24.93 8
10 Jones, Ethan M9 Lebanon High School 20:25.91 9
11 Snider, Jack M12 Kickapoo HS 20:26.37 10
12 Brower, Ramsey M12 West Plains HS 20:27.28
13 Dutcher, Richard M11 Kickapoo HS 20:27.29
14 McElderry, Orlando M11 Kickapoo HS 20:34.30
15 Ramos, Devon M11 Glendale HS 20:37.00 11
16 Gill, Daniel M10 West Plains HS 20:51.30
17 Schmidt, Bryan M10 Central High School 21:24.48 12
18 Marquis, Michael M11 Kickapoo HS 21:26.58
19 Bourgoin, Tom M12 Kickapoo HS 21:26.69
20 Viehland, Henry M11 Kickapoo HS 21:33.34
21 Lawson, Jack M11 Central High School 21:35.56 13
22 Sauer, Jack M12 Glendale HS 21:44.71 14
23 Jones, Michael M12 Lebanon High School 21:55.33 15
24 Blake, Jayzen M9 Waynesville HS 22:03.59
25 Brand, Ethan M11 Lebanon High School 22:08.34 16
26 Brown, Zachary M10 Central High School 22:08.51 17
27 Cook, Carter M12 Kickapoo HS 22:17.00
28 Hopper, Ian M12 Central High School 22:20.86 18
29 Diaz, Alex M11 Kickapoo HS 22:21.22
30 Huinda, Daniel M10 Central High School 22:25.16 19
31 Weiner, Sam M10 Kickapoo HS 22:30.22
32 Earls, Colton M9 Glendale HS 22:34.84 20
33 Beersman, Chris M10 Central High School 22:37.28 21
34 Curran, Kaden M10 West Plains HS 22:42.83
35 Kuschel, Jacob M12 Central High School 22:51.08
36 Gregory, Jack M11 Central High School 22:52.14
37 Dubose, Paul M9 Lebanon High School 22:52.51 22
38 Claudio, Adam M10 Waynesville HS 23:02.37
39 Gervacio, Carl M9 Waynesville HS 23:10.77
40 Edwards, Connor M11 Central High School 23:17.49
41 Barham, Jacob M11 Central High School 23:25.07
42 Prater, Zane M10 Central High School 23:26.63
43 Norcross, Teryn M12 Glendale HS 23:31.75 23
44 Aldefer, Adam M9 Rolla High School 23:32.40
45 Boatright, Alexander M10 Kickapoo HS 23:40.37
46 Selfridge, Dylan M12 Waynesville HS 23:52.84
47 Aleman, David M10 Central High School 23:58.93
48 Carr, Grant M12 Lebanon High School 23:59.44 24
49 Brawner, Jackson M12 Glendale HS 24:15.32 25
50 O'Connell, John M12 Central High School 24:20.21
51 Martens, Dade M12 Central High School 24:25.09
52 Prescott, Luke M10 Glendale HS 24:25.56 26
53 Bondarets, Roman M10 Glendale HS 24:59.77
54 Johnson, Lucas M9 Rolla High School 25:36.95
55 Shelley, Isaac M11 Central High School 25:42.17
56 Fine, Tyler M11 Central High School 26:23.10
57 Guevara, Nathan M10 Central High School 26:26.56
58 Mitts, Tyler M10 Central High School 26:27.54
59 Parker-Reece, Tymon M10 Central High School 28:02.27
60 Leang, Cambo M11 Kickapoo HS 32:11.47
61 Campbell, Todd M10 Camdenton HS 35:59.80
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run
1 Kickapoo High School 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 10
Total Time: 1:36:35.14
Average: 19:19.03
2 Central High School 64 4 12 13 17 18 19 21
Total Time: 1:47:19.19
Average: 21:27.84
3 Glendale High School 76 8 11 14 20 23 25 26
Total Time: 1:48:53.23
Average: 21:46.65
4 Lebanon High School 86 9 15 16 22 24
Total Time: 1:51:21.53
Average: 22:16.31
Results - Women 5000 Run
1 Lebanon High School 18 1 2 4 5 6 7 8
Total Time: 2:08:05.85
Average: 25:37.17
2 Waynesville High School 51 3 9 10 12 17
Total Time: 2:33:38.08
Average: 30:43.62
3 Parkview High School 69 11 13 14 15 16
Total Time: 2:37:22.87
Average: 31:28.58