TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Mexico Autumn Classic - 10/20/2020
Entries and Results by TRXC Timing
www.trxctiming.com
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5000m
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Straus, Delaney JR Marion County 19:42.24 1
2 Martonfi, Zoe FR Eldon 20:07.80
3 Buschling, Grace JR Clark County 20:17.38 2
4 Buker, Danielle SO Helias Catholic 20:29.21 3
5 Morris, Katelyn FR St. Dominic 20:36.91 4
6 Rivera, Anna SO Moberly 20:47.16 5
7 Biehl, Addie SO St. Dominic 21:07.84 6
8 Ross, Isabella SR Moberly 21:14.24 7
9 Ross, Chloe FR Moberly 21:23.58 8
10 Troesser, Madison FR St. Dominic 21:34.51 9
11 Sidique, Moenaisa SR Mexico 21:42.27 10
12 Turlington, Sidney SO Mexico 22:00.04 11
13 Lamb, Alexa JR Helias Catholic 22:20.57 12
14 Harris, Allison SO Battle 22:22.80 13
15 Fairchild, Anna SR Mexico 22:27.75 14
16 Henneberry, Kalea FR Mexico 22:29.66 15
17 Osterholt, Megan FR St. Dominic 22:31.70 16
18 Wilkey, AriAnna JR Moberly 22:36.97 17
19 Turlington, Kali SO Mexico 22:43.89 18
20 Riebel, Brenna SR St. Dominic 22:53.24 19
21 Ryan, Abigail SO St. Dominic 22:54.42 20
22 Morrisey, Ava JR Helias Catholic 22:58.68 21
23 Massman, Avery SO Helias Catholic 23:05.92 22
24 Ketcherside, Arica SO Helias Catholic 23:15.37 23
25 Eichelberger, Alison FR Boonville 23:15.95 24
26 St.clair, Cady SO Clark County 23:30.81 25
27 Aubuchon, Esme SO Kirksville 23:45.41 26
28 Schlup, Natalie SR Helias Catholic 23:50.53 27
29 Tesreau, Abigail SO Helias Catholic 23:54.97 28
30 Ward, Katherine SO Kirksville 23:59.66 29
31 Chastain, Haley JR Mexico 24:02.27 30
32 Donath, Riley JR Marion County 24:06.43 31
33 Albrecht, Molly JR St. Dominic 24:08.93 32
34 Bird, Kelsey JR Kirksville 24:16.25 33
35 Franke, Peyton SO Clark County 24:17.44 34
36 Hargrove, Brooke SO Battle 24:17.98 35
37 Gibson, Emily SO Boonville 24:33.38 36
38 Crist, Maggie SR Moberly 24:39.78 37
39 Williams, Hailee SO Boonville 24:45.02 38
40 Pence, Malana JR Moberly 24:46.27 39
41 Johnson, Mia FR Clark County 24:48.12 40
42 Wood, Olivia JR Marion County 24:50.33 41
43 Hess, Delana JR Clark County 25:07.45 42
44 Holt, Tristen SO Marion County 25:33.19 43
45 Pigg, Natalie SO Kirksville 25:50.48 44
46 Tatlow, Emma JR Battle 25:54.54 45
47 Tarrant, Abigail JR Kirksville 26:02.93 46
48 Baker, Daylynn SR Boonville 26:18.05 47
49 Marek, Kiersten SO Kirksville 26:22.98 48
50 Gleeson, Miriam SR Mexico 26:31.49 49
51 Belmore, Kaela SO Battle 26:42.93 50
52 Pinkowski, Olivia JR Kirksville 26:55.40 51
53 Stewart, Madison JR Marion County 27:50.20 52
54 San Juan Rodriguez, Evel FR Battle 28:07.01 53
55 Gerber, Adysson SO Eldon 28:10.83
56 Anderson, Avery SO Battle 28:28.83 54
57 Byers, Rachel SO Marion County 28:30.51 55
58 Birk, Jordan SR Boonville 29:04.15 56
59 Calhoun, Jocelyn SR Battle 30:14.42 57
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Dominic 54 4 6 9 16 19 20 32
Total Time: 1:48:44.20
Average: 21:44.84
2 Mexico 68 10 11 14 15 18 30 49
Total Time: 1:51:23.61
Average: 22:16.73
3 Moberly 74 5 7 8 17 37 39
Total Time: 1:50:41.73
Average: 22:08.35
4 Helias Catholic 81 3 12 21 22 23 27 28
Total Time: 1:52:09.75
Average: 22:25.95
5 Clark County 143 2 25 34 40 42
Total Time: 1:58:01.20
Average: 23:36.24
6 Marion County 168 1 31 41 43 52 55
Total Time: 2:02:02.39
Average: 24:24.48
7 Kirksville 178 26 29 33 44 46 48 51
Total Time: 2:03:54.73
Average: 24:46.95
8 Battle 196 13 35 45 50 53 54 57
Total Time: 2:07:25.27
Average: 25:29.06
9 Boonville 201 24 36 38 47 56
Total Time: 2:07:56.55
Average: 25:35.31