Cameron High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.19 | Natalie Garr | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
14.50 | Sara Riley | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.38 | Ashley Yamat | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
31.62 | Allison Ashbrook | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.81 | Natalie Garr | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:08.48 | Paula Bujara | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.57 | Natalie Garr | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:43.12 | Bailey Robinson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:09.21 | Haley Wilson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:14.65 | Caitlinn Mick | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:23.92 | Payton Dickkut | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.49 | Claire Wenck | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
19.46 | Athena Anderson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.00 | Athena Anderson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.90 | Justice Brewer | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.04 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:04.52 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:35.86 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:06.19 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.4m | Claire Wenck | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
33.61m | Jenna Clough | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.07m | Olivia Moore | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
21.41m | Parker Sample | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.81m | Natalie Garr | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.89m | Olivia Moore | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.24m | Jazzmin Lamison | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.82 | SB | Javier Morones | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
13.48 | Nicholas Martin | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.51 | SB | Javier Morones | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
25.13 | Kacy Kellerstrass | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.77 | SB | Javier Morones | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:06.66 | William Brewer | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.75 | Dayton Wilson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:03.32 | SB | Avery Westover | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:13.27 | Tyler Husch | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:28.27 | Caden Hanrahan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:14.81 | Tyler Husch | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:19.10 | Gavin Pinkston | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.72 | James Jefferson | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
21.91 | Kaden Turner | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.19 | SB | James Jefferson | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
52.28 | Kaden Turner | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.18 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.04 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.44 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:38.73 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.55m | Andrew Thogmartin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.45m | Kacy Kellerstrass | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.79m | Kacy Kellerstrass | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
27.13m | SB | Kaydan Brown | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.42m | Chase Querry | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
22.85m | Cordell Fish | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.39m | Kyler Myers | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
11.78m | SB | Hunter Bennett | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |