Louisiana Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.55 | SB | Isabella Lentz | 19th | Finals H2 | Wright City MS Meet |
15.93 | Michela Lesley | 21st | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.88 | SB | Aniyah Anderson | 6th | Finals H2 | Wright City MS Meet |
33.58 | Kelis Chatman | 11th | Finals H2 | Wright City MS Meet | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:18.07 | Abby Miller | 10th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
1:20.01 | Edith Gomez | 15th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.91 | Madi Jenkins | 5th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
3:32.20 | Emerson Bradley | 14th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.56 | De'Aira McGlothin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
19.56 | Reece Wommack | 3rd | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.68 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:03.08 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:17.27 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
High Jump | |||||
1.35m | Jordan Pedersen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.8m | De'Aira McGlothin | 9th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
3.4m | Emerson Bradley | 13th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.51m | Reece Wommack | 3rd | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
8.37m | Jalaya Ries | 5th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
Pole Vault | |||||
1.68m | Claire Crigger | 4th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
1.52m | Kendra Sperry | 5th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
Discus | |||||
20.79m | Tessa DePriest | 2nd | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
16.33m | Shyann Shade | 8th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
14.79m | Mattie Chandler | 15th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.11m | Alivia Perrine | 1st | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
7.42m | Tessa DePriest | 8th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.17 | Oscar Mendez | 17th | Finals H2 | Wright City MS Meet | |
18.04 | Garrett Santiago | 22nd | Finals H2 | Wright City MS Meet | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.74 | Jared Wilkinson | 9th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:16.62 | Jericho Olson | 19th | Finals H2 | Wright City MS Meet | |
1:26.60 | Tyler Norvell | 20th | Finals H2 | Wright City MS Meet | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.62 | SB | Luke Sheppard | 12th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet |
2:49.69 | Joe Pitzer | 13th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:45.61 | Quincy Mooney | 6th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.57 | Jamal Blackwell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
17.67 | Luke Sheppard | 3rd | Finals H2 | Wright City MS Meet | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.14 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.50 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:42.19 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:00.96 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
High Jump | |||||
1.6m | Jamal Blackwell | 1st | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
1.5m | Jared Wilkinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.62m | SB | Bryson Love | 6th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet |
4m | Coulten Potts-Jonhson | 19th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.7m | Ben Nichtula | 1st | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
9.95m | SB | Luke Sheppard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.44m | Joe Pitzer | 1st | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
2.13m | Dominic Hathaway | 2nd | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
Discus | |||||
32.91m | Devin Barber | 2nd | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
32.48m | Kolton McCarty | 3rd | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
23.48m | Jericho Olson | 12th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
Shot Put | |||||
11.49m | Devin Barber | 1st | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
9.18m | Kolton McCarty | 13th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
8.04m | Brady Sheppard | 18th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet |