Black Hawk Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.95 | SB | Allison Vacek | 9th | Finals H4 | Wright City MS Meet |
15.39 | SB | Brazillia Jackson | 17th | Finals H4 | Wright City MS Meet |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
35.49 | Antwanyia Pierce | 20th | Finals H2 | Wright City MS Meet | |
36.97 | SB | Taryn Sharp | 23rd | Finals H4 | Wright City MS Meet |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.30 | SB | Isabell Morris | 5th | Finals H3 | Wright City MS Meet |
1:20.24 | SB | Lylian Swofford | 16th | Finals H2 | Wright City MS Meet |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.90 | Morgan Marschel | 1st | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
4:05.61 | Aleha Williams | 18th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:44.41 | Meredith Donovan | 4th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
6:56.87 | Emma Duncan | 10th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.42 | Brazillia Jackson | 15th | Finals H3 | Wright City MS Meet | |
23.28 | Haylie Allen | 17th | Finals H3 | Wright City MS Meet | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.27 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Wright City MS Meet | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:13.71 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Wright City MS Meet | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:46.25 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Wright City MS Meet | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:37.61 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet |
High Jump | |||||
1.2m | SB | Avery Shaw | 10th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet |
Long Jump | |||||
3.96m | Isabelle Lombardo | 4th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
3.83m | Kiera Daniel | 8th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
Discus | |||||
22.09m | Avery Shaw | 1st | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
13.63m | Adrianna Holloway | 20th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
12.18m | Alice Briggs | 23rd | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
Shot Put | |||||
6.97m | SB | Caelyn Hanff | 11th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet |
6.94m | Avaya Thomas | 13th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
6.27m | Adrianna Holloway | 18th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.82 | SB | Deadrick Forrest | 14th | Finals H2 | Wright City MS Meet |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.28 | Phoenix Mcclearey | 8th | Finals H3 | Wright City MS Meet | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.40 | SB | Chris Craven | 2nd | Finals H2 | Wright City MS Meet |
1:09.27 | SB | Caiden Somers | 13th | Finals H3 | Wright City MS Meet |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:57.96 | Noah Cline | 17th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
3:22.66 | Keegan Mellegard | 20th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:09.96 | Charles Bowles | 8th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
6:11.35 | Caiden Somers | 9th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
24.70 | Bohdan Quinn | 17th | Finals H3 | Wright City MS Meet | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.11 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Wright City MS Meet | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:10.60 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Wright City MS Meet | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:35.85 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Wright City MS Meet | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:47.25 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.56m | SB | Deadrick Forrest | 7th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet |
3.75m | Jacob Beckemeyer | 21st | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
Discus | |||||
28.86m | SB | Elias McPike | 7th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet |
21.41m | Isaac Wagner | 17th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
19.53m | Noah McRoy | 24th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.53m | SB | Isaac Wagner | 15th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet |
7.65m | Noah McRoy | 19th | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet | |
5.81m | Joe Buechner | 31st | Finals H1 | Wright City MS Meet |