Ash Grove MS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.28 | SB | Cora Duit | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete |
15.33 | SB | Kaitlyn Stafford | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete |
15.68 | SB | Kacee May | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15.70 | SB | Olivia Snider | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
18.16 | SB | Allie Henning | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.21 | SB | Kacee May | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
22.55 | SB | Sacara Austin | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.94 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H8 | Complete |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:10.76 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete |
High Jump | |||||
1.12m | SB | Kaitlyn Stafford | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1.07m | SB | Allie Henning | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
3.71m | SB | Sacara Austin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.38m | SB | Kaitlyn Stafford | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.03m | SB | Olivia Snider | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
20.27m | SB | Marissa Andrus | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
19.62m | SB | Elizabeth Davidson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
5.92m | SB | Elizabeth Davidson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.48 | SB | Jullian Rea | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete |
13.52 | SB | Kerrigan Morton | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete |
13.68 | SB | Eli Adams | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete |
13.75 | SB | Dom Breezawitz | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete |
14.35 | SB | Skyler Todd | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.85 | SB | Grayson Jones | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.98 | SB | Ryan Troxell | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete |
28.14 | SB | Logan Mitchell | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete |
29.45 | SB | Colton Moore | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete |
32.18 | SB | Skyler Todd | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
32.31 | SB | Grayson Jones | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete |
34.08 | SB | Kyler Reece | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.19 | SB | Harrison Thompson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:11.65 | SB | AJ Thurgood | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:19.73 | SB | Mathew Burgess | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:47.84 | SB | Harrison Thompson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
6:27.62 | SB | Mathew Burgess | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.72 | SB | Colton Moore | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
19.75 | SB | Dylan Gray | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.00 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H8 | Complete |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.25 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H8 | Complete |
2:05.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H10 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:25.15 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H8 | Complete |
High Jump | |||||
1.37m | SB | AJ Thurgood | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1.32m | SB | Kerrigan Morton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
1.32m | SB | Logan Mitchell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
4.32m | SB | Jullian Rea | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4.13m | SB | Eli Adams | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4.02m | SB | Kerrigan Morton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.9m | SB | Harrison Thompson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.94m | SB | Ryan Troxell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
8.87m | SB | Harrison Thompson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
7.65m | SB | Kyler Reece | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
30.35m | SB | Nathan Carter | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
25.7m | SB | Dom Breezawitz | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
8.4m | SB | Nathan Carter | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
6.16m | SB | Carter Vaughn | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |