Lewis University Results

Women Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.63 Jada Hoffman 1st Finals H1 Women's
11.72 Jada Hoffman 1st Prelims H1 Women's
11.98 SB Rose Ogbuli 5th Finals H1 Women's
12.12 Rose Ogbuli 6th Prelims H3 Women's
12.39 SB Rachael Ramon 10th Prelims H1 Women's
12.72 SB Alexandra Martinez 15th Prelims H3 Women's
200 Meter Dash
23.89 w Allie Heinzer 1st Finals H1 Women's
23.89 Allie Heinzer 1st Prelims H2 Women's
24.32 w SB Jada Hoffman 2nd Finals H1 Women's
24.39 w SB Grace Harris 3rd Finals H1 Women's
24.47 Jada Hoffman 3rd Prelims H1 Women's
24.59 Grace Harris 4th Prelims H3 Women's
25.20 Rose Ogbuli 11th Prelims H2 Women's
400 Meter Dash
54.77 Allie Heinzer 1st Finals H1 Women's
54.83 SB Grace Harris 2nd Finals H1 Women's
55.37 Grace Harris 1st Prelims H2 Women's
55.47 Allie Heinzer 2nd Prelims H3 Women's
58.19 SB Kyla Chalmers 9th Prelims H3 Women's
58.77 SB Vivica Phillips 11th Prelims H3 Women's
59.43 Faith Wyman 14th Prelims H1 Women's
1500 Meter Run
4:39.52 SB Kassady Learn 7th Prelims H2 Women's
4:42.57 Kassady Learn 4th Finals H1 Women's
4:57.40 Charlotte Youell 14th Prelims H1 Women's
4:58.00 Anna Kozak 15th Prelims H2 Women's
5000 Meter Run
17:40.56 Kassady Learn 4th Finals H1 Women's
17:46.97 SB Stephanie Jarvis 6th Finals H1 Women's
19:33.26 Caroline Pacer 17th Finals H1 Women's
10,000 Meter Run
37:28.46 SB Stephanie Jarvis 4th Finals H1 Women's
38:01.35 SB Vanessa Peinado 6th Finals H1 Women's
41:45.05 Sophia Wilks 15th Finals H1 Women's
100 Meter Hurdles
13.85 Natasha Bernett 1st Finals H1 Women's
14.12 Natasha Bernett 1st Prelims H2 Women's
14.44 SB Allison Mack 5th Finals H1 Women's
14.80 Allison Mack 5th Prelims H1 Women's
400 Meter Hurdles
1:02.49 SB Natasha Bernett 1st Finals H1 Women's
1:03.67 Natasha Bernett 2nd Prelims H1 Women's
1:05.34 SB Allison Mack 5th Prelims H1 Women's
1:05.62 SB Essence Winters 6th Prelims H1 Women's
1:06.15 Allison Mack 6th Finals H1 Women's
1:10.91 Essence Winters 8th Finals H1 Women's
3000 Meter Steeplechase
11:13.37 SB Arianna Amill-ramos 5th Finals H1 Women's
12:15.17 SB Grace Girard 10th Finals H1 Women's
12:57.30 SB Grace Schmucker 14th Finals H1 Women's
4x400 Meter Relay
3:45.32 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Women's
High Jump
1.6m SB Jozlyn Garcia 6th Finals H1 Women's
1.5m Nadia Roberts 10th Finals H1 Women's
1.5m Aliza Van Den Elzen 12th Finals H1 Women's
Long Jump
5.85m SB Natasha Bernett 1st Finals H2 Women's
5.84m SB Alecea Cardillo 2nd Finals H1 Women's
5.62m Jaden Christian 6th Finals H2 Women's
5.53m Anna Laudizio 8th Finals H2 Women's
5.47m SB Rachael Ramon 9th Finals H1 Women's
5.44m SB Jena Martin 10th Finals H1 Women's
5.23m SB Tori Hagg 15th Finals H1 Women's
5.21m Tsitsi Mahachi 17th Finals H2 Women's
Triple Jump
12.57m Alecea Cardillo 1st Finals H2 Women's
12.45m SB Tsitsi Mahachi 2nd Finals H2 Women's
12.22m Anna Laudizio 4th Finals H2 Women's
11.68m Jaden Christian 5th Finals H2 Women's
11.46m SB Rachael Ramon 7th Finals H2 Women's
11.4m Tori Hagg 8th Finals H2 Women's
Pole Vault
3.5m Jamie Poppen 5th Finals H1 Women's
Discus
41.5m SB Alyssa Betlejeski 5th Finals H2 Women's
38.94m SB Kylie Wymer 10th Finals H1 Women's
Hammer Throw
42.88m SB Alyssa Betlejeski 12th Finals H1 Women's
Javelin
41.45m Natasha Bernett 2nd Finals H2 Women's
41.1m Aliza Van Den Elzen 3rd Finals H2 Women's
32.05m SB Jamie Poppen 15th Finals H1 Women's
Shot Put
14.7m Kylie Wymer 1st Finals H2 Women's
13.11m SB Alyssa Betlejeski 5th Finals H1 Women's
Heptathlon
4368 SB Aliza Van Den Elzen 3rd Finals H1 Women's
Men Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
10.47 w SB Demontez McCray 1st Finals H1 Men's
10.79 Demontez McCray 5th Prelims H3 Men's
10.97 Andrew Mykulanych 9th Prelims H1 Men's
11.00 Reese Kocanda 11th Prelims H1 Men's
200 Meter Dash
21.70 SB Demontez McCray 2nd Finals H1 Men's
21.83 Demontez McCray 2nd Prelims H3 Men's
22.36 SB Reese Kocanda 10th Prelims H3 Men's
400 Meter Dash
49.93 SB Jacoby Jones 10th Prelims H1 Men's
50.58 Rackesh Ragoo 14th Prelims H3 Men's
800 Meter Run
1:53.95 Dan Ford 4th Prelims H2 Men's
1:54.98 John Partee 2nd Finals H2 Men's
1:55.97 Dan Ford 4th Finals H2 Men's
1:56.62 John Partee 3rd Prelims H1 Men's
2:01.31 SB Ryan Wade 10th Finals H1 Men's
2:07.57 Ryan Wade 19th Prelims H3 Men's
1500 Meter Run
4:00.23 SB Anthony Pena 10th Prelims H2 Men's
4:05.23 Anthony Pena 10th Finals H1 Men's
5000 Meter Run
15:08.11 Daniel Arimi 8th Finals H1 Men's
15:11.86 SB Zach Fresenko 10th Finals H1 Men's
16:09.27 Anthony Pena 24th Finals H1 Men's
10,000 Meter Run
31:15.76 SB Daniel Laskero 10th Finals H1 Men's
31:50.09 SB Joshua Segura 15th Finals H1 Men's
32:05.85 SB Zach Fresenko 19th Finals H1 Men's
32:40.41 SB Sean Ryan 22nd Finals H1 Men's
110 Meter Hurdles
14.69 SB Connor Wagner 4th Prelims H2 Men's
14.76 w Connor Wagner 5th Finals H1 Men's
400 Meter Hurdles
54.26 Connor Wagner 4th Finals H1 Men's
54.78 Connor Wagner 2nd Prelims H3 Men's
3000 Meter Steeplechase
9:25.76 Dustin Macuiba 4th Finals H1 Men's
9:27.38 SB Daniel Arimi 5th Finals H1 Men's
9:36.83 SB Trey Houmes 8th Finals H1 Men's
9:44.97 SB Bryce Medaris 9th Finals H1 Men's
9:58.28 Jacob Hinchley 13th Finals H1 Men's
10:00.89 SB Michael Jarvis 14th Finals H1 Men's
4x100 Meter Relay
41.75 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Men's
4x400 Meter Relay
3:15.41 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Men's
High Jump
1.93m Michael Lyons 4th Finals H1 Men's
Long Jump
6.95m Keegan Zack 6th Finals H2 Men's
6.94m Zach Olenek 7th Finals H2 Men's
Triple Jump
15.19m SB Keegan Zack 2nd Finals H1 Men's
14.68m SB Zach Olenek 5th Finals H1 Men's
13.64m SB Will Debolt 11th Finals H1 Men's
Pole Vault
4.54m SB Nick Krella 7th Finals H1 Men's
4.24m SB Kyle Brown 8th Finals H1 Men's
Discus
41.1m Zyaire Shermon 12th Finals H2 Men's
Javelin
47.24m Niklaas Kurth 8th Finals H1 Men's
Shot Put
13.58m Gyasi Boisson 13th Finals H1 Men's