TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Missouri Middle School Cross Country Championships - 10/23/2021
Seeding and Results by TRXC Timing
Lucas Oil Speedway
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys Small 3200m
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Small Results 3200 R.
1 Klaiber, Wyatt 7 El Dorado Sp. 10:19.40 1
2 Garr, Wyatt 8 Academie Lafayette 11:12.20 2
3 Soendker, Conner 8 Lexington M.S. 11:25.10 3
4 Hammett, Brandon 8 Butler M.S. 11:29.80
5 Heras, Jedidiah 8 Elsberry M.S. 11:30.00
6 Wolf, Luke 8 Osage M.S. 11:34.10 4
7 Caldwell, Koal 7 El Dorado Sp. 11:35.10 5
8 Collier, Andrew 8 Knob Noster M.S. 11:41.40 6
9 Payne, Brett 8 Bourbon M.S. 11:42.90
10 Lichte, Chael 8 Lexington M.S. 11:44.10 7
11 McBee, Wyatt 8 Lexington M.S. 11:50.80 8
12 Harrison, Blake 8 Osage M.S. 11:56.00 9
13 Allen, Chris 8 Owensville M.S. 11:58.70 10
14 Edwards, Kian 8 Summit Prep. 12:01.50
15 Cantrell, Connor 8 Chadwick M.S. 12:02.00
16 Hamann, Corbyn 8 Owensville M.S. 12:04.10 11
17 Tagtmeyer, Coby 8 Smithton M.S. 12:06.30 12
18 hausgen, noah 8 Elsberry M.S. 12:06.70
19 Gillam, Carsen 8 Aurora M.S. 12:07.00 13
20 Rosine, Samuel 8 Knob Noster M.S. 12:08.70 14
21 Cairer, William 8 Smithton M.S. 12:09.00 15
22 Holiway, Elijah 7 Smithton M.S. 12:10.10 16
23 Wilson, Eric 7 Fordland M.S. 12:10.70 17
24 Hinkle, Warren 8 Houston M.S. 12:11.30
25 Antunez, Sylas 7 El Dorado Sp. 12:11.90 18
26 Wolfe, Graydee 6 El Dorado Sp. 12:15.10 19
27 Gentry, Ethan 8 Knob Noster M.S. 12:17.30 20
28 Boyer, Benjamin 8 Forsyth M.S. 12:18.30
29 Caudill, Nathan 8 Highland M.S. 12:19.90
30 Brock, Gavin 8 Fair Grove M.S. 12:22.00 21
31 Goss, Theo 7 Academie Lafayette 12:28.40 22
32 Creasey, Sean 7 Aurora M.S. 12:33.40 23
33 Reasoner, Tyler 6 El Dorado Sp. 12:35.40 24
34 Dubbs, Robert 8 Osage M.S. 12:40.80 25
35 Sawyer, Jack 8 Houston M.S. 12:41.00
36 Klaus, Noah 8 Osage M.S. 12:47.20 26
37 DeGraffenreid, Maddox 8 Osage M.S. 12:47.70 27
38 Wells, Dakota 8 Smithton M.S. 12:48.40 28
39 Burton, Conner 8 Osage M.S. 12:49.40 29
40 Hawkins, Eric 8 Clinton M.S. 12:55.00 30
41 byers, judah 8 Elsberry M.S. 12:55.80
42 Overstreet, Zack 8 Orchard Farm M.S. 12:55.90 31
43 Baez, Tony 7 Academie Lafayette 12:56.00 32
44 King, Trenton 8 Gloria Deo 12:59.60 33
45 Thornton, Carter 8 Stockton M.S. 13:00.30
46 Johnson, Macklen 8 Fair Grove M.S. 13:01.20 34
47 Shaw, Gavin 8 Stoutland M.S. 13:02.70
48 Harper-O'Bryan, Domunik 8 Versailles M.S. 13:02.90
49 Leavens, Clay 8 Osage M.S. 13:04.70 35
50 Dove, Malak 8 Gloria Deo 13:05.60 36
51 Smith, Ayden 7 Fordland M.S. 13:08.00 37
52 Hart, Matt 7 Fordland M.S. 13:08.90 38
53 Rinne, Isaac 8 Licking M.S. 13:09.20
54 Anderson, Aidan 8 Osage M.S. 13:10.30
55 Dodson, Taylor 8 Dixon M.S. 13:10.80 39
56 Buescher, Wes 8 Fair Grove M.S. 13:11.20 40
57 King, Carter 8 Gloria Deo 13:12.10 41
58 Hawkins, Aydan 8 Orchard Farm M.S. 13:13.50 42
59 Holtemeyer, Zack 7 Owensville M.S. 13:14.10 43
60 Lemke, Dustin 8 Osage M.S. 13:14.50
61 Perkins, Braden 7 Owensville M.S. 13:15.00 44
62 Hawkins, Reilly 8 Orchard Farm M.S. 13:15.10 45
63 Stombaugh, Hudson 8 Osage M.S. 13:17.80
64 Nelson, Parker 8 Orchard Farm M.S. 13:18.10 46
65 Mullins, Gavin 7 Kingsville M.S. 13:21.20 47
66 Melling, Gideon 7 Kingsville M.S. 13:22.10 48
67 Barnes, Avery 7 Kingsville M.S. 13:23.40 49
68 Engeman, Seth 8 Montrose M.S. 13:23.50
69 Myers, John 8 Pleasant Hope M.S. 13:25.60
70 Carter, Cru 7 Orchard Farm M.S. 13:27.40 50
71 Beall, William 8 Summit Prep. 13:27.60
72 Hackmann, Levi 7 Orchard Farm M.S. 13:28.00 51
73 Ross-Varner, Colton 8 Clinton M.S. 13:29.80 52
74 Rupert, Andrew 8 Orchard Farm M.S. 13:30.30 53
75 Brown, Casen 7 Aurora M.S. 13:30.60 54
76 Bollmeyer, Drew 8 Lexington M.S. 13:31.90 55
77 Torres, Shane 6 El Dorado Sp. 13:32.90 56
78 Dunkel, Jesse 8 Lexington M.S. 13:34.60 57
79 Hall, Talon 8 Humansville M.S. 13:36.40
80 Rehm, Chanten 8 Pleasant Hope M.S. 13:37.10
81 Dinkins, Everett 8 Orchard Farm M.S. 13:37.10
82 Ewing, Jack 6 Kingsville M.S. 13:37.90 58
83 Duncan, Cuper 8 Stockton M.S. 13:44.40
84 Moss, Austin 7 Jasper M.S. 13:45.60
85 Jenkins, Ethan 8 Osage M.S. 13:46.00
86 Miller, Geoffrey 7 Smithton M.S. 13:47.80 59
87 Brannan, Cohen 8 Success R-Vi M.S. 13:50.00
88 Boyer, James 7 Fair Grove M.S. 13:50.80 60
89 Stout, Ethan 7 Licking M.S. 13:51.30
90 Breshears, Henry 8 Warsaw M.S. 13:52.00
91 Lewellen, Jude 7 Sp. Lutheran 13:55.50 61
92 Whitaker, Joseph 8 Summit Prep. 13:55.90
93 Curtis, Grant 7 Sp. Lutheran 13:56.90 62
94 Rippee, Parker 7 Fordland M.S. 13:58.50 63
95 Alexander, Hunter 8 Dixon M.S. 14:01.60 64
96 Menz, Kylen 7 Owensville M.S. 14:04.00 65
97 Alumbaugh, Kanin 8 Lexington M.S. 14:04.20 66
98 Moore, Braxtin 8 Dixon M.S. 14:07.30 67
99 Ernst, Jacob 7 Osage M.S. 14:07.50
100 Izdepski, Danny 8 Fordland M.S. 14:09.60 68
101 Moore, Wyatt 8 Calhoun J.H. 14:15.00
102 Hook, Carson 8 M.C. Early 14:18.90
103 Owens, Brendon 6 Fordland M.S. 14:19.00 69
104 Ely, Caden 8 Owensville M.S. 14:19.00 70
105 Cantrell, Cael 8 Knob Noster M.S. 14:20.60 71
106 Matlock, Daniel 8 Summit Prep. 14:22.30
107 Dietrich, Drake 7 Owensville M.S. 14:29.10 72
108 Meeks, Caleb 8 Clinton M.S. 14:32.60 73
109 Makovec, Ashton 8 Knob Noster M.S. 14:35.50 74
110 Kendall, Trison 7 Orchard Farm M.S. 14:38.80
111 Reitzner, Jack 7 Gloria Deo 14:40.10 75
112 Clevenger, Langston 8 Gloria Deo 14:42.50 76
113 Kaufmann, Noah 6 Polk County 14:42.50
114 Schaller, Cameron 8 Otterville M.S. 14:46.40
115 Grace, Joel 8 Aurora M.S. 14:48.60 77
116 Liscombe, Caden 8 Orchard Farm M.S. 14:48.70
117 Seiler, Zackary 8 Knob Noster M.S. 14:50.20 78
118 Strawn, Wyatt 7 El Dorado Sp. 14:51.80 79
119 Barrett, Jesse 8 Lafayette Cnty. 14:53.50
120 Hudson, Jaylend 7 Knob Noster M.S. 14:54.40 80
121 Barnes, Stetson 7 Stockton M.S. 14:54.80
122 Nicholson, Chris 8 Osage M.S. 14:58.60
123 Crooks, Sean 7 Osage M.S. 14:59.70
124 Rule, Luke 8 Dixon M.S. 15:11.10 81
125 Zilz, Caleb 8 Osage M.S. 15:12.10
126 Strickland, Mayson 6 Buffalo M.S. 15:13.40
127 Boettler, Evan 8 Aurora M.S. 15:13.60 82
128 Groll, Nic 7 Osage M.S. 15:15.10
129 Henry, Mason 7 Buffalo M.S. 15:21.50
130 Cline, Ben 8 Fordland M.S. 15:22.20 83
131 Fitzgerel, Colten 8 Lafayette Cnty. 15:24.80
132 Franke, Gabe 8 Smithton M.S. 15:28.20 84
133 Carter, Tyler 8 Forsyth M.S. 15:29.50
134 Clark, Steven 8 Academie Lafayette 15:32.70 85
135 Banks, Jordan 8 Academie Lafayette 15:34.00 86
136 Fargon, Jacob 7 M.C. Early 15:36.50
137 Kellner, Kaleb 8 Warsaw M.S. 15:36.60
138 Gaines, Rowan 7 Marionville M.S. 15:43.90
139 Bohannan, Seth 7 Knob Noster M.S. 15:44.30
140 Epperson, Caleb 7 Marionville M.S. 15:45.50
141 Seifert, Wyatt 7 Otterville M.S. 15:52.60
142 Gillhan, Klayton 7 Kingsville M.S. 15:57.70 87
143 Harper, Collin 6 Kingsville M.S. 16:04.10 88
144 Seward, Griffin 6 Kingsville M.S. 16:15.60 89
145 Applegate, Brody 6 Sp. Lutheran 16:23.60 90
146 Duncan, Isaac 8 Clinton M.S. 16:28.20 91
147 Noggle, Jack 8 Sp. Lutheran 16:31.80 92
148 Torres, Jace 7 Weaubleau M.S. 16:34.00
149 Glazier, Aiden 8 Knob Noster M.S. 16:36.30
150 Kilpatrick, Samuel 6 Polk County 16:36.30
151 Morrison, Judson 8 Fair Grove M.S. 16:37.80 93
152 Ratajczyk, Tanner 6 Kingsville M.S. 16:43.10
153 Frisbee, Austin 7 Knob Noster M.S. 16:46.30
154 Izedpski, Isaac 6 Fordland M.S. 16:47.30
155 Huebner, Max 5 Sp. Lutheran 16:51.70 94
156 Green, Jacob 8 Knob Noster M.S. 16:52.90
157 Warinner, Chase 7 Knob Noster M.S. 16:53.80
158 McGuirk, Kyson 7 El Dorado Sp. 17:02.00
159 Kuzemka, Henry 8 Gloria Deo 17:03.60 95
160 Foster, Aaden 7 Smithton M.S. 17:08.20 96
161 Scheele, Wesley 6 Sp. Lutheran 17:09.00 97
162 Henderson, Brayden 8 Warsaw M.S. 17:12.70
163 Horner, John 7 Polk County 17:18.00
164 Gilbert, Redding 8 Smithton M.S. 17:30.50
165 Dyer, Alex 7 Lafayette Cnty. 17:30.60
166 Cunningham, Zachary 7 Lafayette Cnty. 17:35.10
167 Hogan, Ranger 6 Fordland M.S. 17:36.40
168 Brackey, Bralyn 6 Hermitage M.S. 17:36.50
169 Weaver, Logan 8 M.C. Early 17:41.20
170 Travis, Brandon 8 Clinton M.S. 17:48.10 98
171 Johns, Ethan 8 Clinton M.S. 17:51.80 99
172 Johnson, Syrmichael 8 Ewing Marion 17:57.90
173 Melton, Noah 7 Fordland M.S. 18:02.50
174 Wilson, DeAundre 8 Ewing Marion 18:07.30
175 Hayden, Dylan 8 Otterville M.S. 18:15.60
176 Kellner, Malachi 8 Warsaw M.S. 18:20.20
177 McKracken, Matt 6 Fordland M.S. 18:36.00
178 Nance, Daniel 7 Weaubleau M.S. 19:02.80
179 Wrisinger, Brendan 8 Lexington M.S. 19:08.90 100
180 Wright, Andrew 7 Polk County 19:45.60
181 Keen, Andrew 7 Forsyth M.S. 20:04.50
182 McMullin, Wyatt 7 Bourbon M.S. 21:30.90
183 Pitts, Logan 8 Dixon M.S. 22:40.90 101
184 Walls, Justus 7 Forsyth M.S. 26:34.80
185 Rowles, Jamison 7 Ewing Marion 27:25.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Small Results 3200 R.
1 El Dorado Springs M.S. 67 1 5 18 19 24 56 79
Total Time: 58:56.90
Average: 11:47.38
2 Osage M.S. 91 4 9 25 26 27 29 35
Total Time: 1:01:45.80
Average: 12:21.16
3 Lexington M.S. 130 3 7 8 55 57 66 100
Total Time: 1:02:06.50
Average: 12:25.30
4 Smithton M.S. 130 12 15 16 28 59 84 96
Total Time: 1:03:01.60
Average: 12:36.32
5 Owensville M.S. 173 10 11 43 44 65 70 72
Total Time: 1:04:35.90
Average: 12:55.18
6 Knob Noster M.S. 185 6 14 20 71 74 78 80
Total Time: 1:05:03.50
Average: 13:00.70
7 Orchard Farm M.S. 214 31 42 45 46 50 51 53
Total Time: 1:06:10.00
Average: 13:14.00
8 Fordland M.S. 223 17 37 38 63 68 69 83
Total Time: 1:06:35.70
Average: 13:19.14
9 Academie Lafayette 227 2 22 32 85 86
Total Time: 1:07:43.30
Average: 13:32.66
10 Fair Grove M.S. 248 21 34 40 60 93
Total Time: 1:09:03.00
Average: 13:48.60
11 Aurora M.S. 249 13 23 54 77 82
Total Time: 1:08:13.20
Average: 13:38.64
12 Gloria Deo 261 33 36 41 75 76 95
Total Time: 1:08:39.90
Average: 13:43.98
13 Kingsville M.S. 289 47 48 49 58 87 88 89
Total Time: 1:09:42.30
Average: 13:56.46
14 Clinton M.S. 344 30 52 73 91 98 99
Total Time: 1:15:13.70
Average: 15:02.74
15 Dixon M.S. 352 39 64 67 81 101
Total Time: 1:19:11.70
Average: 15:50.34
16 Springfield Lutheran M.S. 399 61 62 90 92 94 97
Total Time: 1:17:39.50
Average: 15:31.90