Lexington High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.34 | Erika Grosso | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.48 | Sage Madison | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.52 | Naomi Gutierrez | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36.83 | Mary-Beth Adkins | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.96 | Claire Riker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.98 | Aaryonna Green | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:08.51 | Misty Chaney | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:15.79 | SB | Sonya Rodekohr | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:40.34 | Eva Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:09.63 | Sonya Rodekohr | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:16.24 | Laura Beach | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:48.99 | McKenzie McBee | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.47 | SB | Karalena Steinhauser | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.84 | SB | Olivia Roush | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.94 | Olivia Roush | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.71 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:03.37 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:55.78 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:26.65 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.59m | McKenzie McBee | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.36m | Erika Grosso | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2m | Mary-Beth Adkins | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.85m | Sage Madison | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
24.08m | Alana Burns | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.18m | Abby Martin | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
25.89m | Alana Burns | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.97m | Ava Hutchings | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
7.67m | Abby Martin | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.25m | Kassandra Rangel | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.99 | SB | Gabriel Day | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.99 | SB | Copper Himbury | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.75 | SB | Gabriel Day | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.08 | SB | Parker Kaullen | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.88 | Tradjun Moss | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.76 | Seth Sims | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.30 | Alex Worthington | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:28.18 | Drake Thompson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:49.69 | William Chaney | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:22.88 | Wade Carter | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:35.88 | Kerrick Adkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:12.77 | William Chaney | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.81 | Graydon Cummins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.45 | Jett Christian | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.36 | SB | Damario Moss | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.87 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.45 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.25 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:13.53 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.85m | Evan Gosnell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.8m | Parker Kaullen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.46m | SB | Aiden Patten | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.1m | Copper Himbury | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.75m | Graydon Cummins | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.5m | SB | Seth Sims | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.2m | Parker Kaullen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
26.57m | SB | Davaughn Hackney | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
34.79m | Parker Kaullen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.2m | SB | Ashton Meyer | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
8.16m | SB | Davaughn Hackney | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |