Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
16.67 |
|
Kenzie Bowens
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Girl
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:30.65 |
SB |
Kamilyah Reardon
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Girl
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
18.92 |
SB |
Sylvie Christensen
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Girl
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
59.52 |
|
Sylvie Christensen
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Girl
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
1:05.29 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Girl
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
2:20.24 |
|
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Girl
|
High Jump |
1.52m |
|
Kyley Magers
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Girl
|
Long Jump |
4.45m |
|
Kyley Magers
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Girl
|
2.81m |
SB |
Bella Baker
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 MS Girl
|
1.79m |
SB |
Aislyn Bender
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 MS Girl
|
Triple Jump |
9.76m |
|
Kyley Magers
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Girl
|
Discus |
19.1m |
SB |
Kynleigh Stull
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Girl
|
18.92m |
|
Shelby Stull
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Girl
|
14.33m |
SB |
Kaela Britton
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 MS Girl
|
14.27m |
SB |
Olivia Calhoun
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 MS Girl
|
13.66m |
SB |
Kamy West
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Girl
|
Javelin |
18.7m |
|
Kynleigh Stull
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Girl
|
16.74m |
|
Kamy West
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Girl
|
11.56m |
SB |
Shelby Stull
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Girl
|
Shot Put |
7.4m |
|
Shelby Stull
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Girl
|
7.15m |
|
Kynleigh Stull
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Girl
|
7.09m |
|
Megan Peavler
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 MS Girl
|
5.82m |
|
Kaela Britton
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 MS Girl
|
5.75m |
SB |
Olivia Calhoun
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 MS Girl
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
12.07 |
|
Sawyer Nelson
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
12.79 |
|
Cayden Berry
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
14.19 |
|
Cruz Duncan
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
15.20 |
|
Brody Hatcher
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 MS Boys
|
200 Meter Dash |
25.63 |
|
Landon Gilliland
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
800 Meter Run |
2:37.51 |
|
Roman Phillips
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
2:41.25 |
SB |
Cooper Nelson
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 MS Boys
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:38.49 |
|
Carter Christensen
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
6:48.97 |
SB |
Landon Gladhill
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 MS Boys
|
7:07.81 |
|
Matthew Smothers
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
3200 Meter Run |
12:41.02 |
|
Carter Christensen
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
20.92 |
SB |
Gavin Thurman
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 MS Boys
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
20.62 |
|
Sawyer Nelson
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
23.57 |
|
Cruz Duncan
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
52.11 |
|
Sawyer Nelson
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
51.37 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:31.87 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
10:36.61 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
High Jump |
1.52m |
|
Anton Zamora
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
1.52m |
|
Cayden Berry
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
Long Jump |
6.18m |
|
Landon Gilliland
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
4.76m |
|
Cruz Duncan
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
4.08m |
SB |
Logan Gladhill
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 MS Boys
|
4.02m |
|
Brody Hatcher
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 MS Boys
|
3.65m |
SB |
Gavin Thurman
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 MS Boys
|
2.88m |
SB |
Landon Gladhill
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 MS Boys
|
Triple Jump |
12.75m |
|
Landon Gilliland
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
8.94m |
SB |
Logan Gladhill
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 MS Boys
|
8.55m |
SB |
Gavin Thurman
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 MS Boys
|
Pole Vault |
2.28m |
|
Anton Zamora
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
Discus |
30.94m |
|
Roman Phillips
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
26.03m |
|
Tanner Malusky
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
23.66m |
SB |
Josh Watson
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 MS Boys
|
22.58m |
SB |
Sam McElhaney
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 MS Boys
|
22.01m |
|
Dustin Magers
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 MS Boys
|
20.63m |
SB |
Cooper Nelson
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 MS Boys
|
19.31m |
|
Nathan Teeple
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
Javelin |
36.08m |
|
Tanner Malusky
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
30.86m |
|
Jaron Peavler
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
19.81m |
|
Nathan Teeple
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
Shot Put |
10m |
|
Tanner Malusky
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
9.94m |
|
Jaron Peavler
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
8.28m |
|
Nathan Teeple
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 HS Boys
|
7.67m |
|
Dustin Magers
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 MS Boys
|
6.58m |
SB |
Josh Watson
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata Early Bird 2022 MS Boys
|