Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
14.54 |
h |
Izzy Joyce
|
6th |
Finals
H3
|
La Plata HS Invitational Girls
|
14.84 |
h |
Ally Joyce
|
9th |
Finals
H3
|
La Plata HS Invitational Girls
|
200 Meter Dash |
32.64 |
h |
Ally Joyce
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
La Plata HS Invitational Girls
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:10.54 |
h |
Paige Carvajal
|
5th |
Finals
H3
|
La Plata HS Invitational Girls
|
1:17.24 |
h |
AVA HARDEN
|
12th |
Finals
H2
|
La Plata HS Invitational Girls
|
800 Meter Run |
2:39.76 |
|
Brooklyn Carvajal
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Girls
|
2:59.46 |
|
Presley Miranda
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Girls
|
3200 Meter Run |
13:06.86 |
|
Brooklyn Carvajal
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Girls
|
15:21.05 |
|
Presley Miranda
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Girls
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
58.04 |
h |
Izzy Joyce
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Girls
|
59.24 |
h SB |
Piper Halstead
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Girls
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
57.44 |
h |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Girls
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
2:06.27 |
|
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Girls
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:41.65 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Girls
|
High Jump |
1.21m |
|
Ally Joyce
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Girls
|
Long Jump |
4.09m |
|
Claire Coy
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Girls
|
3.68m |
SB |
AVA HARDEN
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Girls
|
Triple Jump |
9.25m |
|
Olivia Coy
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Girls
|
Pole Vault |
1.82m |
|
Lucy Lindsey
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Girls
|
Discus |
16.85m |
|
Madison Bane
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Girls
|
Javelin |
15.39m |
|
Madison Bane
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Girls
|
Shot Put |
7.81m |
|
Madison Bane
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Girls
|
5.24m |
SB |
Addy Taylor
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Girls
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.44 |
h SB |
Neil Green
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
La Plata HS Invitational Boys
|
13.24 |
h |
Reese Mesecher
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Boys
|
200 Meter Dash |
27.64 |
h |
Baylin Roberts
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
La Plata HS Invitational Boys
|
400 Meter Dash |
58.54 |
h |
Cutter St. Clair
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
La Plata HS Invitational Boys
|
1:03.04 |
h SB |
Landyn Jones
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Boys
|
800 Meter Run |
2:46.67 |
SB |
Felix Emmrich
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Boys
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:44.26 |
|
Gavin Miranda
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Boys
|
3200 Meter Run |
12:10.55 |
|
Gavin Miranda
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Boys
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
49.24 |
h |
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Boys
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:43.58 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Boys
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:08.64 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Boys
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
11:50.00 |
|
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Boys
|
High Jump |
1.45m |
|
Landyn Hulett
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Boys
|
Long Jump |
5.55m |
|
Drew Wheeler
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Boys
|
4.79m |
|
Felix Emmrich
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Boys
|
Triple Jump |
10.5m |
|
Felix Emmrich
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Boys
|
Pole Vault |
3.04m |
|
Neil Green
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Boys
|
2.14m |
|
Conner McNay
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Boys
|
Discus |
19.23m |
|
Landyn Hulett
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Boys
|
15.77m |
|
Brayden Lewis
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Boys
|
Javelin |
23.58m |
|
Brayden Lewis
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Boys
|
21.79m |
|
Ryan Green
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Boys
|
Shot Put |
9.28m |
|
Ryan Green
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Boys
|
7.32m |
|
Brayden Lewis
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
La Plata HS Invitational Boys
|