Lafayette County Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.42 | Skylah Burton | 4th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
15.80 | Kiley Bieri | 8th | Finals H3 | Completed Results | |
16.18 | Khloee Roberts | 10th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
19.22 | SB | Jessica Hartwig | 19th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.59 | Caroline Buesing | 5th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
32.81 | Skylah Burton | 8th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
35.95 | SB | Paige Miller | 17th | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
35.98 | Ada Stephens | 18th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.95 | SB | Alex Erdman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
1:13.86 | SB | Claudia Kouril | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
1:22.81 | SB | Gillian Davenport | 11th | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
1:27.36 | SB | Baylee Crawford | 14th | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.53 | Lilli Joyner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
2:57.92 | Alex Erdman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
3:04.84 | SB | Harper Hayes | 7th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:50.38 | SB | Harper Hayes | 5th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
6:51.02 | Lilli Joyner | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
7:35.67 | SB | Nora Knipmeyer | 8th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.24 | Alex Erdman | 6th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
21.53 | SB | Claudia Kouril | 8th | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:02.93 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:13.73 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:05.56 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.58m | Harper Hayes | 9th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
2.77m | SB | Lexi Schloman | 15th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.71m | SB | Alex Erdman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
8.18m | Claudia Kouril | 7th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
6.85m | Baylee Crawford | 15th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Discus | |||||
14.35m | Anna Golden | 9th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
13.92m | Lexi Schloman | 10th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
12.06m | Katelynn Davis | 15th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
7.55m | Anna Golden | 7th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
6.13m | Lexi Schloman | 15th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
6.13m | Katelynn Davis | 15th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.57 | SB | Dakota Houston | 4th | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
13.88 | Landon Stoddard | 6th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
14.61 | SB | Tristan Elmore | 9th | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
15.20 | SB | Nick Catron | 11th | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.09 | SB | Byrant Allery | 8th | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
31.28 | SB | Tristan Elmore | 11th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
34.16 | SB | AJ Chrisco | 14th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
35.32 | SB | Brock Page | 16th | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.66 | Dakota Houston | 1st | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
1:03.35 | Landon Stoddard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
1:20.31 | Alex Fisk | 14th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.04 | Tre Ellison | 8th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
3:03.18 | Colten Fitzgerel | 9th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
3:12.40 | Levi Kroesen | 12th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:27.56 | SB | Tre Ellison | 8th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
6:44.30 | Colten Fitzgerel | 12th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
6:59.74 | SB | Alex Dyer | 13th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
7:03.42 | Alex Fisk | 14th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.73 | Landon Stoddard | 4th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
23.47 | Colton Dittmer | 8th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.94 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:08.00 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.2m | Brock Page | 9th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.01m | SB | Nick Catron | 8th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
3.92m | Landon Stoddard | 10th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
3.82m | SB | Levi Kroesen | 11th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
3.21m | Brock Page | 14th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.5m | Lucas Burns | 5th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Discus | |||||
28.22m | Colton Dittmer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
23.95m | Lucas Burns | 5th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
17.25m | SB | Brice Maulis | 14th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
14.73m | SB | Noah Mahnken | 20th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
Shot Put | |||||
10.2m | Colton Dittmer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
9.96m | SB | Lucas Burns | 5th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
9.06m | Gracin Munson | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
7.07m | SB | Jude Wallace | 16th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |