East Buchanan High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.86 | SB | Emma Klein | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
13.34 | SB | Kylie Clark | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.99 | Emma Klein | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.04 | Macy Scott | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:34.08 | Emma Mujica | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.21 | Laynie Davidson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:22.34 | Laynie Davidson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
17:53.41 | Katie O'Donnell | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.96 | Tibet Brown | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.51 | Jordyn Allen | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.92 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.26 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.3m | Maya Watkins | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.14m | Addisyn Musser | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.7m | Abigail Barton | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.9m | Emma Klein | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.53m | Heidi Church | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.1m | Adrian Allen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.1m | Madison Jessen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
32.84m | SB | Hannah Archdekin | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
23.29m | Meghan Muller | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
32.07m | Hannah Archdekin | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
28.78m | Laney Wilmes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.39m | SB | Meghan Muller | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
8.35m | SB | Sidnee Carr | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.87 | SB | Coleson Orstad | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.21 | SB | Nathaniel Fortney | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
25.51 | SB | Trey Johnson | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.90 | SB | Carson White | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:02.90 | SB | Cayden Ray | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.43 | Parker Conroy | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:31.55 | SB | Isaiah Watkins | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:21.13 | Kade Webb | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:33.11 | SB | Riley Everett | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:34.63 | Landon Turner | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:02.05 | Riley Everett | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.57 | Nathaniel Fortney | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.70 | Nathaniel Fortney | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.24 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.63 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.47 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.6m | Gage Busby | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.99m | Trevor Klein | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.97m | Cru Conaway | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.67m | Cru Conaway | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.03m | Trevor Klein | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.4m | SB | Kyler Paxton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2.1m | Isaiah Watkins | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
25.69m | Brazon Pryor | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
23.11m | Kyler Paxton | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
40.66m | Carson White | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
33.99m | Trey Johnson | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
10.07m | Corbin Allen | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
9.99m | SB | Brazon Pryor | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |