Clay Lenhert Varsity Invitational - 4/21/2022
Park Hill South
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Taylay, Tonicia Oak Park 12.86 3
2 Thompson, Brenda Oak Park 12.92 3
3 Kasiyah, Walker Oak Park 13.08 2
4 Barry, Jeanyse Winnetonka 13.13 3
5 DiBernardo, Lily PH South 13.15 3
6 Woodley, Nakiya PH South 13.40 3
7 Coonfare, Breanna Lib North 13.75 3
8 Prince, Jaida Winnetonka 13.92 3
9 Bobb, Kyla Park Hill 13.99 2
10 Morey, Lilllian Park Hill 14.25 2
11 Bozarth, Reagan Lib North 14.32 2
12 Skram, Zoe PH South 14.56 3
13 Keels, Analeesa Winnetonka 14.58 2
14 Sabri, Amwaj Park Hill 15.78 2
-- Jones, Zoey PH South X14.18 1
-- Larson, Amelia PH South X16.21 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Elful, Judy PH South 15.26 2
2 Klamm, Hope Oak Park 16.42 2
3 Klamm, Faith Oak Park 16.53 2
4 Calbert, Jada Winnetonka 18.14 2
5 Jones, Katherine PH South 19.00 2
6 Hines, Lauren Lib North 19.63 1
7 Massaquoi, Jannice Oak Park 19.70 1
8 Mastio, Keely PH South 20.64 2
9 Horn, Marisah Lib North 21.63 2
10 Atak, Amet Park Hill 22.40 1
11 Babb, Zoe Lib North 22.51 2
-- Justice, Kennedy PH South X19.88 1
-- Kwot, Cathy PH South X21.17 1
-- Lea, Regan PH South X21.35 1
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Oak Park High School 'A' 1:51.74
2 Winnetonka High School 'A' 1:54.40
3 Park Hill South High School 'A' 2:02.73
4 Liberty North High School 'A' 2:07.45
5 Park Hill High School 'A' 2:09.14
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Park Hill South High School 'A' 10:43.38
2 Liberty North High School 'A' 10:57.53
3 Liberty North High School 'B' x11:39.89
4 Oak Park High School 'A' 12:01.53
5 Winnetonka High School 'A' 12:06.95
6 Park Hill High School 'A' 12:36.08
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Juma, Santina Lib North 2.43m 7-11.50
2 Knudsen, Danielle Lib North 2.01m 6-07.00
2 Maxon, Reagan Lib North 2.01m 6-07.00
-- Hailey, Mya PH South NH
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tejeda, Catherine PH South 9.77m 32-00.75
2 Eker, Zoey Oak Park 9.72m 31-10.75
3 Hall, Rebecca Lib North 9.27m 30-05.00
4 Anderson, Emme Lib North 9.15m 30-00.25
5 Coonfare, Breanna Lib North 8.90m 29-02.50
6 Bobb, Kyla Park Hill 8.43m 27-08.00
7 Justice, Kennedy PH South 8.27m 27-01.75
-- Kwot, Cathy PH South X8.86m 29-01.00
-- Pittman, Sonya PH South X8.85m 29-00.50
-- Jones, Zoey PH South X8.64m 28-04.25
-- Hamilton, Vivien PH South X8.05m 26-05.00
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lara, Arlette Winnetonka 11.09m 36-04.75
2 Valenti, Kylia Winnetonka 10.31m 33-10.00
3 Kells, Tatum PH South 9.95m 32-07.75
4 Johnson, Ajainiece Oak Park 9.70m 31-10.00
4 Lane, Savannah Winnetonka 9.70m 31-10.00
6 Aiono, Aisha Park Hill 9.63m 31-07.25
7 Personelli, Mia PH South 9.22m 30-03.00
8 Bradley, Ella Park Hill 9.02m 29-07.25
9 Wardlow, Nevaeh Oak Park 8.80m 28-10.50
10 Gray, Markayla Lib North 8.67m 28-05.50
11 Durrer, Peyton Park Hill 8.58m 28-01.75
12 Finlinson, Memphis Lib North 8.32m 27-03.75
13 Patton, Isabella PH South 7.98m 26-02.25
14 Klug, Alyson Lib North 6.95m 22-09.75
15 Fields, Gabriella Oak Park 6.89m 22-07.25
Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Grundy, Carolyn Lib North 30.68m 100-08
2 Kelley, Reagan PH South 29.20m 95-10
3 Aiono, Aisha Park Hill 28.20m 92-06
4 Fox, Abby PH South 26.52m 87-00
5 VanBebber-Allen, Gracie Oak Park 26.19m 85-11
6 Cherco, Kaitlynn Lib North 23.42m 76-10
7 Bozung, Alexandra PH South 21.94m 72-00
8 Beaird, Maria Oak Park 19.55m 64-02
9 Petty, Bryleigh Lib North 17.84m 58-06
10 Robinson, Malena Park Hill 12.92m 42-05
-- Skofterud, Eva PH South X20.15m 66-01
-- Greenlee, Grace PH South X17.89m 58-08
-- Zink, Marin PH South X17.68m 58-00
-- Turley, Ella PH South X14.80m 48-07
-- Ringo, Ayla PH South X14.29m 46-10
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bartosh, Briggs PH South 11.39 3
2 Ordeus, Manasse Park Hill 11.46 2
3 Beckert, Noah PH South 11.56 3
4 Garcia, Adriano Oak Park 11.58 3
5 Aidoo, Amaury Lib North 11.63 3
6 Jacobs, Aidan Winnetonka 11.64 3
7 Jones, Darrien PH South 11.68 3
8 White, Loren Park Hill 11.77 2
9 Braxton, Evan Oak Park 11.82 2
10 Dumit, Jackson Lib North 11.91 3
11 Mahinda, Eric Lib North 11.96 3
12 Harrison, DeAngelo Winnetonka 12.05 2
13 Kerek, Kent Winnetonka 12.05 2
14 Wachter, Teague Park Hill 12.40 2
15 Garcia, Madden Oak Park 12.63 2
-- Noland, Charles PH South X11.49 2
-- Love, Dylan PH South X11.83 1
-- Roby, Matthew PH South X11.89 1
-- Gianoulakis, Christopher PH South X12.14 1
-- Kenslow, Justin PH South X12.22 1
-- Gudeta, Dagmawi PH South X12.35 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lane, Michael Winnetonka 15.53 2
2 Dunaway, Kyle PH South 17.68 2
3 Thompson, Davion Oak Park 18.68 2
4 Irving, Eric PH South 19.03 2
5 Todd, Talan Oak Park 19.39 2
6 Sutton, Jett Oak Park 20.12 2
-- Brewer, Kaden PH South X22.60 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Winnetonka High School 'A' 1:34.19 2
2 Oak Park High School 'A' 1:37.66 2
3 Park Hill High School 'A' 1:38.71 2
4 Park Hill South High School 'A' 1:41.71 2
5 Liberty North High School 'A' 1:43.05 1
6 Park Hill South High School 'B' x1:48.33 1
7 Liberty North High School 'B' x1:50.20 1
-- Park Hill High School 'B' DQ 2
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Oak Park High School 'A' 8:48.97
2 Winnetonka High School 'A' 9:28.19
3 Winnetonka High School 'B' x9:41.81
4 Park Hill South High School 'A' 9:50.49
5 Liberty North High School 'A' 9:51.17
6 Liberty North High School 'B' x10:19.49
7 Park Hill High School 'A' 10:22.44
Boys Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Guillory, Ricky PH South 6.24m 20-05.75 1
2 Pankey, Travon Oak Park 6.05m 19-10.25 1
3 Garner, Jordan Oak Park 5.88m 19-03.50 1
4 Love, Dylan PH South 5.65m 18-06.50 1
5 Roby, Matthew PH South 5.64m 18-06.00 1
6 Bruce, Jorden Oak Park 5.47m 17-11.50 1
7 Shirley, Jaylan Winnetonka 5.43m 17-09.75 1
8 Rider, Jordan Park Hill 5.02m 16-05.75 1
9 Johnson, Gavin Lib North 4.93m 16-02.25 1
10 Tisdel, Kaceson Park Hill 4.75m 15-07.00 1
11 Thurlo, Landon PH South x4.04m 13-03.25 2
-- Ballance-Gray, Zeshaun PH South X5.36m 17-07.00 1
-- Kotani, Hachi PH South X5.26m 17-03.25 1
-- Crane, Devin PH South X5.23m 17-02.00 1