Unattached - MO Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.86 | SB | Makayla Ridley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
12.86 | Brylee Strickland | 9th | Prelims H5 | Complete | |
13.04 | Leigh Fontlerory | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
13.08 | SB | Tajai Coleman | 13th | Prelims H5 | Complete |
13.11 | Makayla Ridley | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete | |
13.18 | SB | Mae Moore | 17th | Prelims H3 | Complete |
13.26 | SB | Tierra Williams | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete |
13.60 | SB | Natalie Rentzel | 18th | Prelims H3 | Complete |
13.62 | SB | Brieanna Conley-Smith | 22nd | Prelims H5 | Complete |
13.70 | Marley Bittel | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
13.74 | SB | Rachel Conner | 20th | Prelims H6 | Complete |
13.74 | Madilyn Ebbinghaus | 24th | Prelims H2 | Complete | |
13.77 | Phia Vogel | 40th | Prelims H4 | Complete | |
14.01 | SB | Carly Dunham | 27th | Prelims H4 | Complete |
14.03 | SB | Aniya Penn | 31st | Prelims H3 | Complete |
14.15 | SB | Kaliyah Morris | 32nd | Prelims H6 | Complete |
14.20 | Oliva Robinson-Harton | 11th | Prelims H2 | Complete | |
14.43 | SB | Jadyce Burns | 29th | Prelims H8 | Complete |
14.53 | SB | Amariona Belt | 32nd | Prelims H2 | Complete |
14.64 | SB | Jayla Price | 37th | Prelims H6 | Complete |
14.66 | SB | Jamiya Haynes-Bolden | 38th | Prelims H3 | Complete |
14.70 | SB | Baylea Parker | 42nd | Prelims H1 | Complete |
14.76 | Aaliyah Washington | 40th | Prelims H3 | Complete | |
14.81 | SB | Elonni Jones-Watson | 43rd | Prelims H4 | Complete |
14.87 | SB | Jyairia Caldwell | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete |
15.33 | SB | Shaunice Robinson | 44th | Prelims H6 | Complete |
15.39 | SB | Elijah Mason-Watson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15.50 | SB | HARPER NUSS | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15.69 | SB | Tori Tinnin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15.74 | SB | Reagan Sowards | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15.83 | HARPER NUSS | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete | |
15.94 | Elijah Mason-Watson | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete | |
16.11 | SB | Breanna Noah | 52nd | Prelims H3 | Complete |
16.21 | Tori Tinnin | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete | |
16.36 | SB | Leauna Hill | 23rd | Prelims H6 | Complete |
16.45 | Reagan Sowards | 6th | Prelims H3 | Complete | |
16.52 | SB | London Russell | 30th | Prelims H5 | Complete |
16.92 | SB | GEMMA KIPER | 13th | Prelims H4 | Complete |
17.28 | SB | Madison Scott | 34th | Prelims H2 | Complete |
17.65 | SB | Mya Scott | 20th | Prelims H3 | Complete |
17.81 | SB | Neriah Robinson | 22nd | Prelims H5 | Complete |
18.06 | SB | Kaylee Mcarthur | 26th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
18.26 | Mckinley Mustain | 29th | Prelims H4 | Complete | |
18.33 | SB | Royalty Turner | 29th | Prelims H4 | Complete |
20.16 | Jayde Lockridge | 30th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
20.46 | SB | Janiah Black | 42nd | Prelims H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.43 | SB | Brylee Strickland | 9th | Prelims H5 | Complete |
26.69 | Tajai Coleman | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
26.99 | Leigh Fontlerory | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
27.05 | SB | Sophia Gimino | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete |
27.08 | SB | Tierra Williams | 19th | Prelims H5 | Complete |
27.28 | SB | Marie Taylor | 16th | Prelims H2 | Complete |
27.56 | SB | Makayla Ridley | 13th | Prelims H5 | Complete |
27.84 | SB | Lillian Bundy | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
27.85 | SB | Natalie Rentzel | 19th | Prelims H7 | Complete |
27.86 | Madilyn Ebbinghaus | 20th | Prelims H5 | Complete | |
27.95 | SB | Brieanna Conley-Smith | 21st | Prelims H4 | Complete |
27.98 | SB | Rachel Conner | 20th | Prelims H5 | Complete |
28.24 | Marley Bittel | 23rd | Prelims H6 | Complete | |
28.42 | SB | Kaliyah Morris | 24th | Prelims H4 | Complete |
28.60 | Phia Vogel | 39th | Prelims H7 | Complete | |
28.62 | Alexis Stroup | 25th | Prelims H3 | Complete | |
28.75 | SB | Joey Hettinger | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
28.98 | Carly Dunham | 29th | Prelims H2 | Complete | |
29.46 | SB | Jadyce Burns | 27th | Prelims H7 | Complete |
29.49 | Oliva Robinson-Harton | 13th | Prelims H6 | Complete | |
29.49 | SB | Jayla Price | 29th | Prelims H5 | Complete |
29.75 | Jernie DeWitt | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29.94 | SB | Elonni Jones-Watson | 39th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
30.10 | SB | Amariona Belt | 36th | Prelims H7 | Complete |
30.32 | SB | Jamiya Haynes-Bolden | 37th | Prelims H2 | Complete |
31.07 | Baylea Parker | 46th | Prelims H3 | Complete | |
31.33 | SB | Peyton Braggs | 13th | Prelims H5 | Complete |
31.36 | SB | Caydence Campbell | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete |
31.80 | SB | Elijah Mason-Watson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
31.81 | SB | Shaunice Robinson | 41st | Prelims H5 | Complete |
31.90 | SB | Olivia Looney | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
32.21 | SB | Emma Rinaldi | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete |
32.30 | Elijah Mason-Watson | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
32.37 | SB | Kaylee Henry | 28th | Prelims H6 | Complete |
32.84 | Olivia Looney | 5th | Prelims H5 | Complete | |
33.00 | SB | Jaleah Outley | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete |
33.05 | SB | Neveah Rone | 22nd | Prelims H5 | Complete |
33.08 | SB | Kinsley Johnson | 25th | Prelims H5 | Complete |
33.16 | SB | Reagan Sowards | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
33.23 | SB | London Russell | 23rd | Prelims H2 | Complete |
33.68 | SB | Melody Magness | 46th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
33.86 | Reagan Sowards | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete | |
35.22 | SB | Olivia Revelle | 18th | Prelims H5 | Complete |
35.43 | SB | Ji'Vayia Hardin | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
36.03 | SB | Leauna Hill | 37th | Prelims H2 | Complete |
36.32 | SB | GEMMA KIPER | 15th | Prelims H6 | Complete |
36.85 | SB | Tori Tinnin | 18th | Prelims H3 | Complete |
36.94 | SB | Mya Scott | 20th | Prelims H5 | Complete |
39.40 | SB | Greta Kohman | 27th | Prelims H4 | Complete |
39.48 | SB | Neriah Robinson | 33rd | Prelims H4 | Complete |
40.15 | SB | Royalty Turner | 35th | Prelims H4 | Complete |
43.06 | Jayde Lockridge | 28th | Prelims H5 | Complete | |
44.30 | SB | Violet Mclellan | 41st | Prelims H2 | Complete |
45.78 | SB | Janiah Black | 42nd | Prelims H2 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.82 | SB | Brylee Strickland | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete |
1:01.67 | SB | Tierra Williams | 11th | Finals H6 | Complete |
1:02.06 | SB | Lillian Bundy | 6th | Finals H6 | Complete |
1:04.23 | Alexis Stroup | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:04.43 | Jessa Losew | 9th | Finals H6 | Complete | |
1:04.62 | SB | Parker Johnson | 12th | Finals H6 | Complete |
1:05.16 | SB | Amaurie Peters | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete |
1:05.72 | SB | Keirstin Moore | 28th | Finals H4 | Complete |
1:05.94 | SB | Lydia Plummer | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:06.37 | SB | Brieanna Conley-Smith | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:08.17 | SB | Rachel Conner | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete |
1:09.58 | SB | Kaliyah Morris | 33rd | Finals H6 | Complete |
1:09.99 | SB | Elonni Jones-Watson | 34th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:11.75 | SB | Jailee Driver | 37th | Finals H5 | Complete |
1:12.27 | SB | Peyton Braggs | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:12.85 | SB | MCKENNA MCDONALD | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete |
1:13.51 | SB | Elijah Mason-Watson | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete |
1:13.84 | SB | Caydence Campbell | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:14.05 | SB | Neveah Rone | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:15.34 | SB | Melody Magness | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:15.69 | SB | HARPER NUSS | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete |
1:16.99 | SB | London Russell | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:17.42 | SB | Olivia Looney | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete |
1:18.60 | SB | Olivia Revelle | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:21.09 | SB | Jaleah Outley | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:21.92 | SB | Ji'Vayia Hardin | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:25.41 | Temperance Hansen | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:25.93 | SB | Mya Scott | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete |
1:31.82 | SB | Abby Love | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:33.16 | Greta Kohman | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:37.43 | SB | Violet Mclellan | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:39.60 | SB | Ava Mcdonald | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.56 | SB | Parker Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:39.53 | Sophia Gimino | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
2:39.53 | SB | Shelby Lingle | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:40.26 | SB | Tinley Sims | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete |
2:42.20 | SB | Keirstin Moore | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete |
2:45.58 | SB | MCKENNA MCDONALD | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:47.91 | SB | Anabelle Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:51.07 | SB | Anja Brandenburgh | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:55.05 | Sarah Mueller | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:55.05 | Londyn Medrano | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:03.22 | SB | Phoenix Fogel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:03.33 | SB | Autry Young | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:06.60 | Ji'Vayia Hardin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:06.81 | SB | Jernie DeWitt | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:10.98 | SB | Kinsley Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:11.67 | Jaden Spellmeyer | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:12.17 | SB | Joey Hettinger | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete |
3:13.22 | SB | Alaina Davis | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:19.75 | Summer Fogel | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:20.45 | Myka Louthan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:29.74 | Emma Rinaldi | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
3:30.54 | SB | Bridget Wells | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4:19.34 | Emmie Easterwood | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:12.69 | SB | Gentry Turner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:28.49 | SB | Tinley Sims | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:35.23 | SB | Shelby Lingle | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:51.93 | SB | Sarah Mueller | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:57.01 | SB | Brooke Kreeger | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
6:05.78 | SB | Londyn Medrano | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
80 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.70 | SB | Emmie Easterwood | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
15.08 | Emmie Easterwood | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
16.20 | SB | Caydence Campbell | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete |
17.00 | SB | Autry Young | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
17.11 | SB | Summer Fogel | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
17.58 | SB | Bridget Wells | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
17.77 | SB | Alaina Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
17.78 | Temperance Hansen | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
18.13 | SB | Kinsley Johnson | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.70 | McKinlee Walker | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
16.46 | Sophia Gimino | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
17.56 | SB | Myka Louthan | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete |
17.76 | Annalee Gardner | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17.87 | Layla Parker | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
17.93 | SB | Jordyn ELLIOT | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete |
18.24 | SB | Jesalin Bever | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete |
18.88 | SB | Anabelle Miller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
18.93 | SB | Aniya Penn | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete |
19.03 | Phoenix Fogel | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
19.49 | SB | Joey Hettinger | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete |
20.57 | SB | Anja Brandenburgh | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
20.59 | SB | Avery Hocker | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete |
21.73 | SB | Breanna Noah | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
22.02 | SB | Emma Rinaldi | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
22.72 | SB | Jernie DeWitt | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
31.52 | SB | Natalie Rentzel | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete |
31.84 | SB | Myka Louthan | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete |
32.92 | SB | Layla Parker | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete |
38.52 | SB | Breanna Noah | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
8:45.23 | SB | Sarah Kirby | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
High Jump | |||||
1.57m | Joey Hettinger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1.52m | AUBREY HAUKAP | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1.52m | Jessa Losew | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1.52m | Kaitlyn Otroszko | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1.47m | Trininty Windle | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1.47m | SB | Keirstin Moore | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete |
1.47m | Sophia Gimino | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1.45m | Emmie Easterwood | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1.45m | SB | Anabelle Miller | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
1.42m | Emmie Easterwood | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1.42m | SB | Lydia Plummer | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1.42m | SB | McKinlee Walker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1.4m | Myka Louthan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1.37m | Toree Hiser | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1.37m | Emma Rinaldi | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1.37m | SB | Jernie DeWitt | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1.32m | SB | Layla Parker | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1.27m | SB | Khylee Pribble | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1.27m | Sadie Mackin | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1.25m | SB | Phoenix Fogel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
1.22m | SB | Makayla Ridley | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1.2m | SB | Summer Fogel | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
1.2m | SB | Autry Young | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
1.17m | SB | Kaylin Soule | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1.15m | Kinsley Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1.15m | SB | Anja Brandenburgh | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1.1m | SB | Bridget Wells | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1.05m | SB | Alaina Davis | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1.02m | SB | Mckinley Mustain | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
4.74m | Tajai Coleman | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4.72m | Sophia Gimino | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4.69m | Joey Hettinger | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4.57m | SB | Natalie Rentzel | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete |
4.55m | SB | Lydia Plummer | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete |
4.53m | Myka Louthan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4.46m | SB | Aniya Penn | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete |
4.41m | Dakota Reynolds | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4.37m | Phia Vogel | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4.23m | SB | Oliva Robinson-Harton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4.22m | SB | Amariona Belt | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4.15m | SB | Amaurie Peters | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete |
4.1m | Emmie Easterwood | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4.06m | SB | Autry Young | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
4.04m | SB | Aaliyah Washington | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4.01m | Sadie Mackin | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
3.95m | Jernie DeWitt | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3.87m | SB | Anabelle Miller | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.84m | Lexi Reynolds | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3.78m | SB | Bridget Wells | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.76m | SB | Melody Magness | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.75m | SB | Emmie Easterwood | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.66m | SB | Reagan Sowards | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.64m | Emma Rinaldi | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3.63m | SB | Olivia Looney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.59m | SB | Anja Brandenburgh | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.55m | SB | Bridget Wells | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.53m | Kinsley Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3.49m | SB | Alaina Davis | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.42m | Kaylin Soule | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3.4m | SB | Jamiya Haynes-Bolden | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.38m | SB | HARPER NUSS | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.31m | SB | Alanda Penn | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.29m | Summer Fogel | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3.09m | SB | Olivia Revelle | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.02m | SB | Jayde Lockridge | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.02m | SB | Kaylee Henry | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.02m | SB | Jayla Price | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2.93m | SB | Mckinley Mustain | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2.82m | SB | Jyairia Caldwell | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2.79m | SB | Shaunice Robinson | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2.58m | Audrina Washington | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2.34m | SB | TAYLORE PEAVY | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.74m | Jessa Losew | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10.13m | Dakota Reynolds | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9.8m | SB | Avery Hocker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
9.39m | Jernie DeWitt | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9.32m | Myka Louthan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8.47m | Kaylin Soule | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.53m | Annalee Gardner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3.38m | Quincey Turner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3.1m | Shannon Briseno | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2.51m | Tandee Hiser | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2.51m | Kylee Melton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2.36m | SB | Myka Louthan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
2.36m | SB | Caroline Cook | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
37.01m | Madison Mears | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29.79m | Sarai Turner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
23.67m | Reagan Hansen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
20.65m | SB | Janessa Leonard | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
20.42m | Jordan Harms | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
19.63m | SB | Lily Mckinney | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
19.43m | Addison Washington | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
18.8m | Brayli Keiswetter | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.81m | SB | Kari Place | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
12.52m | SB | Trininty Windle | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
8.1m | SB | Tayana Smith | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Javelin | |||||
43.79m | Jennifer Hinkle | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
40.59m | SB | Brooklyn Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
39.85m | Addison Throckmorton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
37.54m | Kaylee Rampani | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
37m | Sophia Gimino | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
36.93m | SB | Ashlyn Jennings | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
35.74m | Sophia Gimino | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
24.21m | SB | Janessa Leonard | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
23.55m | SB | Lily Mckinney | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete |
22.38m | SB | Phoenix Fogel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
21.14m | SB | Brayli Keiswetter | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete |
21m | Jaclyn Jacobs | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
20.65m | SB | MARY GRIFFIN | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
20.24m | Joey Hettinger | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
19.98m | SB | Kara Brooke | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
19.6m | SB | Joey Hettinger | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
17.7m | SB | Emma Rinaldi | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
16.58m | SB | Meeka Jordan | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete |
15.8m | SB | Jernie DeWitt | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15.65m | SB | Anna Brooke | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13.9m | SB | ABIGAYLE GRIFFIN | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
13.07m | SB | Kaylee Mcarthur | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
12.56m | SB | Tacy Schepmann | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete |
12.05m | SB | TAYLORE PEAVY | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete |
9.68m | SB | Tayana Smith | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
7.91m | SB | Legend Johnson | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete |
7.33m | SB | Madison Scott | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete |
5.99m | SB | Joi Carter-Pye | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
10.54m | SB | MARY GRIFFIN | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
10.14m | SB | Anabelle Miller | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
10.11m | Sarai Turner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9.98m | Phoenix Fogel | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9.78m | Madison Mears | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9.66m | SB | Sophia Gimino | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
9.3m | SB | Autry Young | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete |
9.25m | Janessa Leonard | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9.22m | Brayli Keiswetter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8.92m | SB | Myka Louthan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
8.92m | SB | Lily Mckinney | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
8.79m | Addison Washington | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8.56m | Reagan Hansen | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7.47m | Julita Hale | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7.38m | SB | Anja Brandenburgh | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
7.01m | Jordan Harms | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6.87m | SB | Joey Hettinger | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
6.78m | Emmie Easterwood | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6.72m | SB | Jernie DeWitt | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
6.71m | SB | Tayana Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
6.55m | SB | Alaina Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
6.48m | SB | Kaylin Soule | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
6.3m | Jyairia Caldwell | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
6.25m | SB | TAYLORE PEAVY | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete |
6.21m | SB | Emma Rinaldi | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5.89m | SB | Tacy Schepmann | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete |
5.62m | SB | Bridget Wells | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
5.59m | SB | Remington Lowrance | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete |
5.42m | Summer Fogel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5.28m | SB | Kaylee Mcarthur | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
5m | SB | ABIGAYLE GRIFFIN | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4.52m | SB | Meeka Jordan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
4.49m | SB | Kinsley Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.66m | SB | Joi Carter-Pye | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.15m | SB | Madison Scott | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.17 | Jashon Gray | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11.37 | SB | Noah Soriano | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
11.43 | Jashon Gray | 6th | Prelims H3 | Complete | |
11.51 | Noah Soriano | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete | |
11.75 | SB | Trevon Criggler | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
11.77 | Davin Thomas | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
11.89 | Nick Eytcheson | 31st | Prelims H3 | Complete | |
11.90 | Easton MacLachlan | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
11.91 | SB | Tayshaun Palmer | 22nd | Prelims H2 | Complete |
11.94 | SB | Joshua Thompson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
12.02 | SB | Taytem Mitchell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
12.16 | Sean Phillips | 38th | Prelims H6 | Complete | |
12.22 | Joshua Thompson | 2nd | Prelims H4 | Complete | |
12.22 | SB | Kade Wilson | 39th | Prelims H2 | Complete |
12.34 | SB | Grayson Stephens | 11th | Prelims H4 | Complete |
12.34 | SB | Zachary Roughton | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete |
12.38 | SB | Do Washington III | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
12.46 | Taytem Mitchell | 5th | Prelims H3 | Complete | |
12.49 | Do Washington III | 8th | Prelims H4 | Complete | |
12.56 | SB | Steven Anderson | 15th | Prelims H3 | Complete |
12.64 | SB | Aaron Powell | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete |
12.66 | SB | Ladarrens Shoels | 34th | Prelims H4 | Complete |
12.79 | SB | Curtis Pelham | 12th | Prelims H4 | Complete |
13.31 | SB | Visanio Boyd Jr | 30th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
13.56 | SB | Jeremiah Harvey | 17th | Prelims H3 | Complete |
13.98 | Sean Williams-Black | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete | |
14.02 | Sean Williams-Black | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.43 | SB | William Coursey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.57 | SB | Kenneth Davis | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete |
14.58 | SB | MAURICE TURNER JR | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.85 | William Coursey | 1st | Prelims H5 | Complete | |
14.90 | Duane Maxwell Lv | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.11 | Duane Maxwell Lv | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete | |
15.16 | MAURICE TURNER JR | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete | |
15.32 | SB | Cameron Udeze | 15th | Prelims H4 | Complete |
15.43 | SB | Ty’keem Holden Jr | 18th | Prelims H3 | Complete |
15.44 | SB | Matthew Grisham | 12th | Prelims H5 | Complete |
15.47 | SB | Austin Moss | 14th | Prelims H5 | Complete |
15.81 | SB | Gabriel Walsh | 27th | Prelims H4 | Complete |
15.90 | Rhyat Windy | 18th | Prelims H4 | Complete | |
15.91 | SB | Tyrie Hardy | 29th | Prelims H2 | Complete |
15.92 | SB | Javion Glaze-Harold | 19th | Prelims H3 | Complete |
16.58 | SB | Jared Reath | 34th | Prelims H2 | Complete |
16.65 | SB | Peyton Clay | 21st | Prelims H2 | Complete |
16.66 | SB | Thaddeus Johnson | 22nd | Prelims H3 | Complete |
16.77 | SB | Raheim Dixon | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
17.30 | SB | DERRICK WEBB JR | 34th | Prelims H3 | Complete |
17.57 | SB | Juwelz Watson | 38th | Prelims H6 | Complete |
17.86 | SB | Tamarion Phillips | 41st | Prelims H1 | Complete |
18.58 | SB | Tyshaun Jones | 45th | Prelims H2 | Complete |
19.34 | SB | Caiden Ochoa-Ward | 47th | Prelims H7 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.52 | SB | Jashon Gray | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
22.84 | Jashon Gray | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
23.40 | SB | Noah Soriano | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete |
23.63 | SB | Davin Thomas | 15th | Prelims H4 | Complete |
23.67 | SB | Trevon Criggler | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
23.98 | Nick Eytcheson | 29th | Prelims H3 | Complete | |
24.13 | SB | Tayshaun Palmer | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete |
24.35 | SB | Aaron Sanith | 24th | Prelims H6 | Complete |
25.11 | SB | Taytem Mitchell | 6th | Prelims H3 | Complete |
25.18 | SB | Joshua Thompson | 7th | Prelims H5 | Complete |
25.50 | Joshua Thompson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
25.57 | SB | Do Washington III | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
25.84 | SB | Steven Anderson | 19th | Prelims H2 | Complete |
25.95 | Taytem Mitchell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
26.43 | SB | Curtis Pelham | 15th | Prelims H4 | Complete |
26.59 | SB | Magnifacent Hoyle | 24th | Prelims H4 | Complete |
27.67 | SB | Jeremiah Harvey | 21st | Prelims H2 | Complete |
28.23 | SB | Sean Williams-Black | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
29.06 | SB | KEION TATUM | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
29.11 | Sean Williams-Black | 4th | Prelims H5 | Complete | |
29.56 | SB | Ladarrens Shoels | 41st | Prelims H4 | Complete |
29.77 | SB | Duane Maxwell Lv | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
29.99 | KEION TATUM | 1st | Prelims H4 | Complete | |
30.26 | SB | JAYVEN DANSEL | 25th | Prelims H5 | Complete |
30.27 | SB | Kenneth Davis | 26th | Prelims H4 | Complete |
30.49 | SB | Cameron Udeze | 10th | Prelims H3 | Complete |
30.61 | SB | MAURICE TURNER JR | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
30.67 | SB | William Coursey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
30.72 | Duane Maxwell Lv | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete | |
31.28 | MAURICE TURNER JR | 7th | Prelims H3 | Complete | |
31.49 | William Coursey | 4th | Prelims H7 | Complete | |
32.00 | SB | Matthew Grisham | 12th | Prelims H3 | Complete |
32.23 | SB | Cristian Smith | 24th | Prelims H6 | Complete |
32.25 | Kyran Bowens | 25th | Prelims H4 | Complete | |
32.35 | SB | Jo'Siya Hardin | 20th | Prelims H5 | Complete |
32.48 | SB | Michael Ganheart | 36th | Prelims H5 | Complete |
32.61 | SB | Gabriel Walsh | 23rd | Prelims H3 | Complete |
32.71 | SB | Christian Ganheart | 9th | Prelims H4 | Complete |
33.02 | SB | Christian Phillips | 14th | Prelims H5 | Complete |
33.31 | Rhyat Windy | 16th | Prelims H5 | Complete | |
33.82 | SB | Tyrie Hardy | 29th | Prelims H4 | Complete |
34.21 | SB | Nolan Reeves | 32nd | Prelims H6 | Complete |
34.31 | SB | Thaddeus Johnson | 17th | Prelims H7 | Complete |
34.50 | SB | Peyton Clay | 19th | Prelims H2 | Complete |
34.61 | SB | Jared Reath | 38th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
35.10 | SB | Raheim Dixon | 22nd | Prelims H5 | Complete |
35.23 | SB | Javion Glaze-Harold | 20th | Prelims H4 | Complete |
35.64 | SB | Jaden Norris | 28th | Prelims H4 | Complete |
35.90 | Kenzo Freeman | 31st | Prelims H7 | Complete | |
37.21 | SB | Juwelz Watson | 39th | Prelims H6 | Complete |
38.44 | SB | DERRICK WEBB JR | 43rd | Prelims H3 | Complete |
41.29 | SB | Caiden Ochoa-Ward | 46th | Prelims H5 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.45 | SB | Grayson Stephens | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete |
55.29 | SB | Kaheem Morris | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete |
56.74 | SB | Zachary Roughton | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete |
57.78 | SB | Curtis Pelham | 8th | Finals H6 | Complete |
58.27 | SB | Magnifacent Hoyle | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete |
59.85 | SB | Do Washington III | 10th | Finals H5 | Complete |
1:00.10 | SB | Aaron Powell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:00.32 | SB | Steven Anderson | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:01.62 | Tobi OYETUNJI | 24th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
1:03.62 | Elijah Ewert | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:03.83 | SB | Sean Williams-Black | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete |
1:04.59 | SB | Joshua Thompson | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete |
1:04.96 | SB | Tripp Pelzel | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete |
1:06.15 | SB | Kenneth Davis | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:08.00 | SB | KEION TATUM | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete |
1:11.07 | SB | Kyran Bowens | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:11.49 | SB | Phillip Gibbs | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:12.67 | SB | Cameron Udeze | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:14.00 | SB | Michael Ganheart | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:14.01 | SB | Christian Ganheart | 1st | Finals H7 | Complete |
1:14.12 | Garrett Smith | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:14.78 | Duane Maxwell Lv | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
1:15.52 | SB | Jo'Siya Hardin | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:15.97 | Phillip Gibbs | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:16.80 | SB | Jared Reath | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:17.95 | Christian Phillips | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
1:19.25 | SB | Braxton Young | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:21.05 | SB | Thaddeus Johnson | 12th | Finals H5 | Complete |
1:21.30 | SB | Javion Glaze-Harold | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:22.99 | Kenzo Freeman | 15th | Finals H7 | Complete | |
1:26.14 | SB | Tyrie Hardy | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:30.85 | SB | Jaceyon Booker | 34th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:30.87 | SB | Devaun Maxwell | 35th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:36.45 | SB | Caiden Ochoa-Ward | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.62 | SB | Noah Thayer | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete |
2:11.53 | SB | Dylan Wark | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete |
2:24.72 | SB | Jackson Jones | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete |
2:27.35 | Tripp Pelzel | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
2:28.19 | Brandon Cargile | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:30.46 | SB | Hudson Whitmire | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete |
2:33.26 | SB | Elijah Ewert | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:42.69 | SB | Cristian Smith | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete |
2:49.78 | SB | Michael Ganheart | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:53.06 | SB | Anthony Carter | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete |
2:54.79 | SB | TAYLON PEAVY | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:58.13 | Grayson Miller | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:58.31 | SB | James Fox | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:59.16 | Luke Leemaster | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
3:00.32 | SB | John Fox | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:01.71 | SB | Jo'Siya Hardin | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:04.05 | SB | Emil Pickerign | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:04.15 | SB | Braxton Young | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:06.12 | SB | Tyler Johnson | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:08.38 | SB | Nolan Reeves | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:10.12 | SB | Juwelz Watson | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete |
3:14.54 | Colton Gaddis | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
3:26.24 | SB | Easton Whitmire | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete |
3:36.30 | SB | Koen Johnson | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4:06.56 | Camden Johnson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:25.09 | SB | Noah Thayer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
4:52.28 | SB | Justin Lopez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:00.09 | SB | Hudson Whitmire | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:00.67 | SB | Zachary Roughton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:02.63 | SB | Jackson Jones | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:06.89 | SB | Jaxon Whitmire | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:11.69 | SB | Cash Young | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:14.64 | SB | Korbin Mayo | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:24.07 | SB | Cristian Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:36.21 | SB | Anthony Carter | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:43.99 | SB | HENRY MCLELLAN | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:48.43 | SB | Luke Leemaster | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:51.24 | SB | Grayson Miller | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:52.03 | SB | John Fox | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:59.37 | SB | Jonah Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
6:00.64 | Colton Gaddis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:06.76 | SB | James Fox | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
6:06.96 | SB | Emil Pickerign | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
6:08.03 | SB | Aaron Powell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
6:28.35 | SB | Tyler Johnson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
7:14.72 | SB | Easton Whitmire | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:07.96 | SB | Hudson Whitmire | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
11:25.95 | SB | Jaxon Whitmire | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
11:27.01 | SB | Cash Young | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
11:40.63 | SB | Anthony Carter | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
11:44.82 | SB | Korbin Mayo | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14:06.64 | SB | HENRY MCLELLAN | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
80 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.00 | Jackson Parker | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
15.26 | SB | Jonah Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.35 | SB | Dylan Wark | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete |
16.59 | Taytem Mitchell | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
17.40 | Visanio Boyd Jr | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
17.41 | Aiden Casaz | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
19.19 | SB | Magnifacent Hoyle | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
19.60 | SB | Parker France | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.99 | Derek Grubb | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
15.54 | Matthew Malmstrom | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete | |
15.74 | Austin Allen | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
17.22 | Zachary Roughton | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
18.64 | SB | Aaron Powell | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete |
18.78 | Avarus Kuhn-Wofford | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
19.09 | SB | Timothy Johnson | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
27.86 | SB | Dylan Wark | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete |
28.99 | SB | Visanio Boyd Jr | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete |
29.80 | SB | Aiden Casaz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
32.61 | SB | Magnifacent Hoyle | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete |
33.86 | SB | Mavric Lowrance | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
36.12 | SB | Parker France | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.37 | Matthew Malmstrom | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
57.96 | SB | Chase Housh | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:01.42 | SB | Brandon Lindenmuth | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:02.18 | SB | Zachary Roughton | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:02.44 | Avarus Kuhn-Wofford | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
1.68m | SB | Ladarrens Shoels | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1.63m | Terrill Davis | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1.57m | SB | Aaron Powell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
1.47m | Dylan Cross | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1.47m | SB | Zachary Roughton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1.42m | Dylan Wark | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1.37m | Brody Willis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1.32m | SB | JAYVEN DANSEL | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
1.32m | SB | Mavric Lowrance | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1.32m | SB | Jonah Miller | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
1.05m | SB | Phillip Gibbs | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
6.4m | Ayden Jones | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
6.16m | Nick Eytcheson | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5.82m | Terrill Davis | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5.46m | SB | Julius Washington | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete |
5.17m | SB | Aaron Powell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5.11m | Giovanni Alicea | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5.03m | SB | Zachary Roughton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4.78m | SB | Aiden Casaz | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4.55m | SB | Visanio Boyd Jr | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4.19m | SB | Jonah Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
4.08m | SB | TAYLON PEAVY | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.94m | SB | Brody Willis | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.76m | SB | William Coursey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.68m | SB | Austin Moss | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.58m | SB | Christian Ganheart | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.56m | SB | Phillip Gibbs | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.51m | SB | Matthew Grisham | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.12m | SB | Braxton Young | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.12m | SB | Kyran Bowens | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.11m | SB | Antonio Dixon Jr | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2.97m | Christian Phillips | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2.82m | SB | Tyler Johnson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete |
2.46m | SB | Ty’keem Holden Jr | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete |
2.34m | SB | Easton Whitmire | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete |
2.29m | SB | Tyshaun Jones | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
2.21m | Deshawn Pierce | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2.04m | Dixon Mustain | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.95m | SB | Ayden Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
12.47m | Isaac Whitson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.45m | Nick Eytcheson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11.79m | SB | Aaron Sanith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
10.95m | Jaren Washington | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
4.65m | Grayson Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4.19m | SB | Dakota Hawkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.76m | SB | Aspen Jolly | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.76m | Jaxon Hiser | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3.53m | SB | WESLEY TURNER | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.23m | SB | Dylan Cross | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.1m | SB | Zachary Roughton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
2.35m | SB | Aaron Powell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
46.89m | Sam Albert | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
45.44m | Jamale Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
40.72m | SB | Brooks Young | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
39.95m | SB | Cash Young | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
39.88m | Hayden Mays | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
39.88m | Trace Hanchett | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
39.12m | SB | GRIFFIN JOHNSON | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
37.29m | SB | Matthew Sharp | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
36.83m | Koby Keiswetter | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
34.8m | Grady Stewart | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
32.33m | SB | Russell Revels | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
31.27m | SB | Noah Bogle | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
28.5m | Camron BATES | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
26.28m | SB | Zachary Roughton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
23.62m | SB | Aaron Powell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
22.99m | SB | Teagan Schepmann | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
22.95m | SB | JAYVEN DANSEL | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
22.71m | SB | TAYLON PEAVY | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15.82m | SB | Wa’keem Hyler | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15.62m | SB | Knox Phipps | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13.31m | Aiden Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Javelin | |||||
53.52m | Trace Hanchett | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
52.2m | Matthew Boyer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
49.02m | Nathan Vincent | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
43.84m | SB | Tyler Fitzgerald | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
43.46m | ISIAH CRAIGHEAD | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
39.4m | Conner Finke | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
38.56m | SB | Dryst Bostick | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
38.33m | SB | Bryson Jacobs | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
34.49m | Aiden Casaz | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
34.01m | Koby Keiswetter | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
33.45m | SB | Brandon Lindenmuth | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
26.39m | SB | Grayson Miller | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete |
25.84m | SB | Aaron Powell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
25.2m | SB | Teagan Schepmann | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
23.12m | SB | Zachary Roughton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
17.63m | SB | Jaceyon Booker | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete |
17.37m | SB | Tyler Shelledy | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15.82m | SB | Josiah Marimon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.3m | SB | Jayden Marimon | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.17m | SB | Isaiah Dixon | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13.59m | SB | Nolan Reeves | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete |
11.66m | Levi Dixon | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
10.19m | SB | Aiden Smith | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete |
9.68m | SB | Antonio Dixon Jr | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
9.14m | Christian Gibbs | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8.53m | Omari Maupins | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5.33m | SB | Josiah Norris | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
16.48m | Jamale Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16.36m | Sam Albert | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.21m | Brooks Young | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.67m | Hayden Mays | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.45m | SB | GRIFFIN JOHNSON | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
12.24m | SB | Camron BATES | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
11.48m | Koby Keiswetter | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9.89m | SB | Jonah Miller | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
9.65m | Russell Revels | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9.25m | Matthew Sharp | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8.97m | Zachary Roughton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8.95m | SB | Aaron Powell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
8.94m | SB | Teagan Schepmann | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
7.04m | Aiden Smith | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
6.53m | Jaceyon Booker | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
6.4m | SB | Wa’keem Hyler | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete |
6.1m | SB | Knox Phipps | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete |
5.69m | Christian Gibbs | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5.26m | SB | Gabriel Davis | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete |
5.13m | SB | Phillip Gibbs | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
4.52m | SB | Antonio Dixon Jr | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4.5m | SB | Tyler Shelledy | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.94m | SB | Tyshaun Jones | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.15m | Elijah Bates | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2.84m | SB | Josiah Norris | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |