RaceTab 2.0 by MileSplit.com 03/30/2009
Hermann Quad 1 - 03/26/2009
Hermann HS, Hermann, MO
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Team Finals Points
================================================================
1 White, Tim Cuba 16.06 10
2 Prewitt, Chris Pacific 16.72 9
3 Daller, Sidney Hermann 17.80 8
4 Hinkle, George Pacific 18.50 7
5 Reeves, Dalton Cuba 18.78 6
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Team Finals Points
================================================================
1 Davenport, Ryan Cuba 11.92 10
2 Anthony, Cody South Callaway 12.32 9
3 Hardcastle, Zach Pacific 12.70 8
4 Parker, Daniel Hermann 12.81 7
5 Price, Tom Hermann 13.41 6
6 Holtmeyer, Wes Hermann 13.86 5
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Team Finals Points
================================================================
1 Becker, Matthew Pacific 04:49.81 10
2 Simshauser, Brett Cuba 04:50.26 9
3 Howard, Kris South Callaway 04:57.19 8
4 Breese, Eli Cuba 05:01.43 7
5 Venhaus, Dustin Pacific 05:10.66 6
6 Schaeffer, Ben Hermann 05:18.54 5
7 Borowiak, Caleb Pacific 05:20.36 4
8 Burke, Ethan South Callaway 05:27.39 3
9 Silistria, Nick Pacific 05:27.58 2
10 Kelley, Todd South Callaway 05:29.32 1
11 Cramer, Daniel Hermann 05:30.84 --
12 Hull, Seth Cuba 06:56.16 --
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Team Finals Points
================================================================
1 Davenport, Ryan Cuba 54.36 10
2 Schaeffer, Ben Hermann 55.66 9
3 Watson, Thomas Pacific 55.76 8
4 Higgins, Mike Pacific 58.05 7
5 Hardcastle, Zach Pacific 58.19 6
6 Wiersma, Luke Pacific 01:02.81 5
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Team Finals Points
================================================================
1 White, Tim Cuba 43.62 10
2 Hinkle, George Pacific 44.22 9
3 Prewitt, Chris Pacific 44.73 8
4 Lechner, Bryan South Callaway 45.07 7
5 Daller, Sidney Hermann 45.10 6
6 Reeves, Dalton Cuba 49.64 5
7 Holtmeyer, Wes Hermann 51.40 4
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Team Finals Points
================================================================
1 Kruse, Nick Cuba 02:10.43 10
2 Venhaus, Dustin Pacific 02:12.38 9
3 Schaeffer, Ben Hermann 02:14.48 8
4 Silistria, Nick Pacific 02:19.69 7
5 Harris, Patrick South Callaway 02:21.02 6
6 Howard, Kris South Callaway 02:21.60 5
7 Henning, Erik Pacific 02:25.18 4
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Team Finals Points
================================================================
1 Parker, Daniel Hermann 26.33 10
2 Anthony, Brent South Callaway 26.39 9
3 Holtmeyer, Wes Hermann 27.46 8
4 Price, Tom Hermann 28.13 7
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Team Finals Points
================================================================
1 Simshauser, Brett Cuba 11:26.00 10
2 Borowiak, Caleb Pacific 11:36.50 9
3 Cramer, Daniel Hermann 11:49.90 8
4 Burke, Ethan South Callaway 12:11.70 7
5 Kelley, Todd South Callaway 12:24.00 6
Varsity Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Team Finals Points
================================================================
1 White, Tim Cuba 21-03.50 10
2 Lechner, Bryan South Callaway 19-06.75 9
3 Waterson, Brandon South Callaway 18-08.00 8
4 Davenport, Ryan Cuba 18-05.75 7
5 Anthony, Cody South Callaway 18-04.50 5.5
6 Kelley, Todd South Callaway 18-04.50 5.5
7 Hardcastle, Zach Pacific 17-09.50 4
8 Markley, Ethan South Callaway 17-00.00 3
9 Reeves, Dalton Cuba 16-06.00 2
10 Daller, Sidney Hermann 16-05.00 1
11 Wiersma, Luke Pacific 16-02.00 --
12 Tenny, Nathan Pacific 15-02.00 --
Varsity Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Team Finals Points
================================================================
1 Anthony, Brent South Callaway 8-06.00 10
2 Waterson, Cody South Callaway 6-06.00 9
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Team Finals Points
================================================================
1 Lechner, Bryan South Callaway 38-03.00 10
2 Hull, Seth Cuba 34-10.00 9
3 Silistria, Nick Pacific 33-03.00 8
4 Breese, Eli Cuba 33-00.00 7
5 Tenny, Nathan Pacific 31-06.00 6
6 Cramer, Daniel Hermann 29-05.50 5
7 Holtmeyer, Wes Hermann 29-00.00 4
Varsity Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Team Finals Points
================================================================
1 Browning, Shawn Hermann 40-00.50 10
2 Burgett, Alex Pacific 37-08.25 9
3 Nickelson, David Pacific 37-02.50 8
4 Steinbeck, Eli Hermann 36-03.75 7
5 Todd, Robert Pacific 34-00.75 6
6 Harness, Brandon Cuba 30-06.75 5
7 Grannemann, Billy South Callaway 29-08.75 4
8 Campbell, Dylan Hermann 29-03.75 3
9 Martin, Kyle Pacific 21-09.75 2
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Team Finals Points
================================================================
1 Steinbeck, Eli Hermann 118-05 10
2 Todd, Robert Pacific 106-03 9
3 Burgett, Alex Pacific 104-05 8
4 Browning, Shawn Hermann 95-01 7
5 Nickelson, David Pacific 90-07 6
6 Henning, Erik Pacific 85-10 5
7 Harness, Brandon Cuba 83-03 4
8 Grannemann, Billy South Callaway 82-05 3
9 Campbell, Dylan Hermann 79-09 2
10 Forsythe, Rick Pacific 67-07 1
11 Martin, Kyle Pacific 45-08 --
Varsity Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Team Finals Points
================================================================
1 Higgins, Mike Pacific 6-02.00 10
2 Brandt, Will South Callaway 5-06.00 9
3 Wolfe, Jacob South Callaway 5-04.00 7.5
4 Henning, Erik Pacific 5-04.00 7.5
5 Gaebe, Jake South Callaway 5-00.00 5.5
6 Wiersma, Luke Pacific 5-00.00 5.5
Varsity Boys Team Scores (All Events Completed)
==================================================
1) Pacific 213
2) South Callaway 150
3) Hermann 140
4) Cuba 131