Seckman High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.98 | SB | Stephanie Ryan | 7th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
15.09 | SB | Jessica Coleman | 15th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
16.72 | SB | Sam Schlesing | 21st | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.18 | SB | Hannah Mooney | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
30.86 | SB | Emily Kriese | 15th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
31.96 | SB | Shelby Henry | 21st | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.32 | SB | Ashley Flieg | 3rd | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
1:11.97 | SB | Laura Moon | 14th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
1:13.74 | SB | Hailey Kreitler | 17th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.42 | SB | Stephanie Candrl | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
2:52.06 | SB | Natalie Faulstich | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:30.00 | SB | Sam Schlesing | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.82 | SB | Miranda Erb | 6th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
18.99 | SB | Abby Hayden | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
19.19 | SB | Hannah Mooney | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.56 | SB | Jaclyn Mcclard | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
55.46 | SB | Hannah Mooney | 7th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
57.45 | SB | Miranda Erb | 9th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.15 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:06.53 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:35.36 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:12.00 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
1.37m | SB | Ashley Flieg | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
1.27m | SB | Emily Weber | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
3.77m | SB | Dawn Louis | 14th | Finals | Girls Results |
3.1m | SB | Lauren Flieg | 19th | Finals | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.05m | SB | Miranda Erb | 15th | Finals | Girls Results |
8.03m | SB | Emily Kriese | 17th | Finals | Girls Results |
7.37m | SB | Chelsea Flieg | 20th | Finals | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
1.98m | SB | Abby Hayden | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
1.83m | SB | Lynn Hutson | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
35.54m | SB | Emily Weber | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
26.31m | SB | Sam Brooks | 9th | Finals | Girls Results |
24.99m | SB | Alee Tyner | 11th | Finals | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
9.26m | SB | Emily Weber | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
8.69m | SB | Sam Brooks | 11th | Finals | Girls Results |
7.35m | SB | Amanda Oatman | 20th | Finals | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.09 | SB | Tyler Fisher | 1st | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
11.60 | SB | Danny Dixon | 4th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
11.66 | SB | Zane Tindall | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.78 | SB | Tyler Fisher | 1st | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
24.98 | SB | Brett Harris | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
25.32 | SB | Darron Williams | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.78 | SB | Zane Tindall | 4th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
57.18 | SB | Andrew Etzkorn | 16th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.94 | SB | Jay Freeman | 9th | Finals | Boys Results |
5:21.68 | SB | Jordan Williams | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.78 | SB | Tim Williams | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
19.66 | SB | Scott Tattich | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
20.47 | SB | Marc Straube | 14th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.25 | SB | Tim Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
48.60 | SB | Brett Kessinger | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
50.22 | SB | Brandon S. Young | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.18 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.90 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.63 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:42.00 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
1.52m | SB | Darron Williams | 13th | Finals | Boys Results |
1.47m | SB | Tim Williams | 14th | Finals | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
5.46m | SB | Tyler Fisher | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
5.28m | SB | Darron Williams | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
5.03m | SB | Tyler Elder | 15th | Finals | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.49m | SB | Brett Harris | 17th | Finals | Boys Results |
9.65m | SB | Brett Kessinger | 23rd | Finals | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
40.82m | SB | James Thompson | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
39.47m | SB | Jesse Postlewait | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
33.67m | SB | Kyle Eaves | 13th | Finals | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
13.87m | SB | Jesse Postlewait | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
13.16m | SB | Kyle Eaves | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
12.07m | SB | Kurt Frischman | 13th | Finals | Boys Results |