College Heights Christian Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.10 | SB | Hannah Braeckel | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
13.43 | SB | Hannah Braeckel | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.48 | SB | Hannah Braeckel | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
27.52 | SB | Hannah Braeckel | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
30.17 | SB | Brittany Eppright | 13th | Prelims H3 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.01 | SB | Hannah Braeckel | 4th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.43 | SB | Emily Beaver | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
2:37.50 | SB | Beth Good | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:33.42 | SB | Emily Beaver | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:11.08 | SB | Emily Beaver | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.85 | SB | Rachel Calandro | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:44.56 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:23.29 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.67m | SB | Hannah Braeckel | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.67m | SB | Lea Sorrick | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
29.24m | SB | Carly Cole | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
25.92m | SB | Tesa Otero | 10th | Finals | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
9.78m | SB | Tesa Otero | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
7.4m | SB | Hannah Snow | 19th | Finals | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.39 | SB | Matt Michael | 10th | Prelims H2 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.58 | SB | Matt Michael | 11th | Prelims H2 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.94 | SB | Evan Belk | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.78 | SB | Caleb Hoover | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
2:04.64 | SB | Alan Good | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:25.71 | SB | Caleb Hoover | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
4:30.38 | SB | Trenton Morris | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:04.06 | SB | Caleb Hoover | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
10:10.13 | SB | Trenton Morris | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
10:25.18 | SB | Alex Moore | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
10:31.86 | SB | Joshua Carter | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.06 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:36.89 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals |