Pleasant View Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.20 | Sa'niya Johnson | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete | |
14.99 | SB | Nicholette Guavis | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete |
15.02 | Jordan Coleman | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
16.60 | Maryah Leigh | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16.97 | SB | Reace Lavoie | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |
20.73 | SB | Avarie Mendenall | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.43 | Sa'niya Johnson | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete | |
30.74 | SB | Catie Hartley | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete |
31.55 | Cami Randall | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
33.25 | SB | Kiley Witt | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
36.00 | Maryah Leigh | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
43.24 | Serenity Johnson | 27th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.37 | Sa'niya Johnson | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
1:11.41 | Jordan Coleman | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
1:15.04 | Cami Randall | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
1:17.03 | SB | Niela Hawkins | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:23.82 | SB | Maryah Leigh | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:00.22 | SB | Madison Harris | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:32.28 | Kenzy Price | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4:28.52 | Abbey Howard | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:55.37 | Madison Harris | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7:08.92 | Ryen Fellows | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.97 | Ryen Fellows | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
22.13 | Catie Hartley | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
28.26 | Rachel Marlin | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:04.47 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:10.41 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
2:14.73 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:08.35 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:16.29 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
1.25m | Lillie Moore | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.18m | Jordan Coleman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3.94m | Nicholette Guavis | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3.65m | SB | Niela Hawkins | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.59m | Kiley Witt | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.72m | SB | Jordan Coleman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
8.26m | SB | Lillie Moore | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
16.98m | Becca Dunlap | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.82m | Clara Dameron | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.45m | Abbey Howard | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.26m | SB | Kenzy Price | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
12.44m | Shelby Roberts | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.61m | Becca Dunlap | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6.7m | Clara Dameron | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6.45m | SB | Serenity Johnson | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5.46m | Kenzie Mack | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4.33m | SB | Shelby Roberts | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.02 | Kyrese Simpson | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
14.33 | SB | Jayven Jones | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete |
14.49 | SB | Dexter Link | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.02 | Kyrese Simpson | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
28.25 | SB | Jayven Jones | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete |
30.40 | David Huskisson | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.08 | Trenten Coleman | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete | |
1:12.25 | Jack Holcomb | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:23.10 | SB | Ryder Holt | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:32.55 | Talon Wells | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:10.99 | Jack Holcomb | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:06.13 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:17.87 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:05.87 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
1.4m | SB | Talon Wells | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
4.74m | SB | Trenten Coleman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4.12m | SB | Dexter Link | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.67m | SB | Trenten Coleman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
9.92m | Talon Wells | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
18.7m | SB | Clayton Gott | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
18.56m | River Stokes | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16.5m | Sam Benjamin | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.91m | SB | Max German | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13.53m | SB | Tyron Wells | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
10.05m | Clayton Gott | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9.85m | River Stokes | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7.97m | Brayden Hite | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7.94m | Sam Benjamin | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5.95m | Max German | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete |