Sacred Heart High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.67 | Mariana Restrepo | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.21 | Ebrinn Cahill | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.48m | Mariana Restrepo | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
25.5m | Kate Carney | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
21.95m | Kate Carney | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
10.22m | Kate Carney | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.65 | Jaden Velando | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.75 | Reuben Smith | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.70 | Diego De Leon | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.71 | Ramses Rivera-Montoya | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.97 | Reuben Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:15.54 | Ramses Rivera-Montoya | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.82 | SB | Logan Howell | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.46 | Jackson Manning | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:06.15 | Jared Owens | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.05 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.02 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.09 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:01.32 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.2m | Jaden Velando | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.36m | Jared Owens | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
23.89m | Nathan Lemeshko | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.5m | Nathan Lemeshko | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |