Oak Grove High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.41 | SB | Regan Rigby | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.75 | SB | Mikenna Hydon | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.75 | SB | Brooke Cheney | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.45 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:05.49 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.66m | SB | Sarah Bestgen | 17th | Finals | Girls Results |
3.63m | SB | Staphanie Walters | 19th | Finals | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.07m | SB | Sarah Bestgen | 9th | Finals | Girls Results |
8.13m | SB | Regan Rigby | 16th | Finals | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.29m | SB | Tiffany Streator | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
2.13m | SB | Jamie Williams | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
10.14m | SB | Xandra Fuimaono | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.64 | SB | Eric Barker | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
11.78 | SB | Jacob Brandt | 11th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.84 | SB | Trey Rigby | 5th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
24.40 | SB | Kyle White | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.56 | SB | Tyler Banks | 1st | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
54.78 | SB | Aaron Stout | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.75 | SB | Tyler Banks | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.53 | SB | Ethan Sticken | 2nd | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
18.75 | SB | Jared Slavens | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.22 | SB | Ethan Eddy | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
46.53 | SB | Jared Slavens | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.87 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.94 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.90 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
1.73m | SB | Herrington Ryan | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
1.73m | SB | Ethan Sticken | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
6.1m | SB | Ethan Sticken | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
5.89m | SB | Herrington Ryan | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.96m | SB | Ethan Sticken | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
11.14m | SB | Derrick Higgins | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.35m | SB | Chase Tryon | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
3.05m | SB | Bryce Collier | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
11.51m | SB | Jacob Wright | 15th | Finals | Boys Results |
9.35m | SB | Cameron Smith | 20th | Finals | Boys Results |