Osborn High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.47 | Sara Riley | 8th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
14.59 | Ella Schwope | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
15.05 | Sara Riley | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.52 | Sara Riley | 8th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
31.06 | Sara Riley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.11 | Emily Saunders | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.76 | Allison Schwope | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
19.92 | Allison Schwope | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.90 | Alyssa Sanderson | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.46 | Lauryn Patterson | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
17.64m | Haydyn Campbell | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.22m | Alyssa Sanderson | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
17.51m | SB | Haydyn Campbell | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
7.86m | Alyssa Sanderson | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
7.31m | Haydyn Campbell | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.02 | Levi Lindsay | 13th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
13.63 | Anthony Manley | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.63 | Anthony Manley | 14th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.16 | Tristan Auxier | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:00.96 | Levi Lindsay | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.10 | Leo Gonzalez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:08.20 | Carter Smith | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.11 | Alexander Manley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.18m | Tristan Auxier | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.73m | Alexander Manley | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.45m | Leo Gonzalez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.73m | Anthony Manley | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.74m | Eli Martens | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.44m | SB | Anthony Manley | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
21.23m | Zachary Service | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
27.34m | Levi Lindsay | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
26.82m | SB | Eli Martens | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
6.35m | SB | Zachary Service | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |