SPARTA Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.24 | SB | Lillie Davis | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16.41 | SB | Isabella Plotke | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
17.33 | SB | Bristol Phillips | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
17.40 | SB | Ileigh Butler | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.44 | Lexey Aldridge | 36th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
20.83 | Kailee Aldridge | 38th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.45 | Lillie Davis | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34.88 | Jenna Clonts | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35.62 | Isabella Plotke | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35.63 | Ileigh Butler | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
41.99 | Bryana Lewis | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42.03 | Kailee Aldridge | 32nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.34 | Isabella Plotke | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.79 | SB | Bryana Lewis | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:05.83 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:16.33 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.21m | Lillie Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.1m | Bristol Phillips | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
2.6m | SB | Lexey Aldridge | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2.11m | SB | Kailee Aldridge | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
6.31m | Jenna Clonts | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.75m | Bristol Phillips | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.07 | SB | Warren Rust | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.54 | SB | Wyatt Tackitt | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.20 | SB | Lucas Seipel | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16.59 | SB | Kade Forgey | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.03 | Warren Rust | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
30.90 | SB | Lucas Seipel | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.18 | Donnie Sanders | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
34.87 | SB | Liam Lapthorne | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
34.95 | Nathan Lapthorne | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.88 | Kade Forgey | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.26 | SB | Kipton Case | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:13.74 | SB | Liam Lapthorne | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:02.44 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.26m | Kade Forgey | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.17m | SB | Donnie Sanders | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.14m | Warren Rust | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
22.46m | Nathan Lapthorne | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.09m | Wyatt Tackitt | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.81m | Lucas Seipel | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.65m | SB | Wyatt Tackitt | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6.89m | Donnie Sanders | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6m | SB | Nathan Lapthorne | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.72m | Kipton Case | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |