Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.75 |
SB |
Liyah Prince
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
14.24 |
SB |
Nevaeh Ash
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
14.83 |
|
KYLIE ALFARO
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
14.89 |
|
LaKeen Howard
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
200 Meter Dash |
29.60 |
|
Haleigh Persinger
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
31.15 |
|
Kealie Scheer
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
32.96 |
|
KYLIE ALFARO
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
33.14 |
|
PAYTON DARR
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:05.93 |
|
Lilah Hinton
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
1:06.83 |
|
Lillian Brooks
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
1:12.26 |
SB |
PAYTON DARR
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
1:14.63 |
|
Heli Wilson
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
800 Meter Run |
2:59.39 |
|
JULIA VOLKERT
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
3:00.89 |
|
ZOEY RICE
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:16.66 |
SB |
Julia Volkart
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
6:30.49 |
SB |
ZOEY RICE
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
17.50 |
SB |
Lillian Brooks
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
18.72 |
SB |
Liyah Prince
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
19.30 |
SB |
Sophie Bethel
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
19.53 |
SB |
Nevaeh Ash
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
58.78 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
2:03.30 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:49.69 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
High Jump |
1.27m |
|
Liyah Prince
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
1.22m |
|
Olivia James
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
1.17m |
SB |
LaKeen Howard
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
1.17m |
SB |
Vivian Bryant
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
Long Jump |
3.91m |
|
PAYTON DARR
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
3.75m |
|
Nevaeh Ash
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
3.7m |
|
KYLIE ALFARO
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
3m |
SB |
Heli Wilson
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
Triple Jump |
9.69m |
|
Lillian Brooks
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
8.33m |
|
PAYTON DARR
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
6.57m |
SB |
Olivia James
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
6.51m |
SB |
Lucy Wanserski
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
Pole Vault |
1.98m |
|
Katie Bach
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
Discus |
19.54m |
|
Kamdyn Craig
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
19.43m |
|
Jaymie Collins
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
16.45m |
|
Laney Anderson
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
11.3m |
SB |
Hallie Gerdts
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
Shot Put |
10.42m |
|
Kamdyn Craig
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
7.65m |
|
Jaymie Collins
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
5.84m |
|
Laney Anderson
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
5.4m |
SB |
Hallie Gerdts
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.61 |
SB |
Zach DeHaas
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
13.58 |
SB |
Tristan Miller
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
200 Meter Dash |
23.92 |
|
Zach DeHaas
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
28.00 |
SB |
Nolan Ash
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
28.46 |
|
Knox Talley
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
29.48 |
|
Cullen Morris
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
400 Meter Dash |
55.44 |
|
Zach DeHaas
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
1:03.76 |
SB |
Tristan Miller
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
1:05.48 |
SB |
Cooper Skouby
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
1:10.28 |
SB |
kegan Porter
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
800 Meter Run |
2:22.47 |
|
Aiden Taylor
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
2:31.20 |
SB |
Wyatt Old
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
2:31.32 |
|
Sean Burns
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
2:51.21 |
|
Quinten Murphey
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:11.78 |
|
Sean Burns
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
5:22.03 |
SB |
Aiden Taylor
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
5:49.38 |
|
Jackson Campbell
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
6:09.79 |
|
Quinten Murphey
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
19.15 |
|
Cullen Morris
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
54.84 |
|
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:56.95 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:20.83 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
High Jump |
1.47m |
|
Rowan Bonnot
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
1.47m |
|
Miles Butler
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
Long Jump |
4.42m |
|
Javarion Byers
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
4.2m |
SB |
Knox Talley
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
3.05m |
SB |
Lucas Schultz
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
2.91m |
SB |
Cullen Morris
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
Triple Jump |
11.07m |
SB |
Zach DeHaas
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
9.1m |
SB |
Nolan Ash
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
9.07m |
SB |
Knox Talley
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
Pole Vault |
1.98m |
SB |
Peter Heyen
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
Discus |
25.63m |
|
Leo Overstreet
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
23.15m |
|
Aiden Williams
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
17.76m |
SB |
Cullen Galloway
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
Shot Put |
10.15m |
|
Charlie McGannon
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
10.13m |
|
Kai Morris
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|
7.99m |
SB |
Cole Kitch
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Tri County Conference MS Meet 20
|