Buffalo Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.43 | Lakyn Beltz | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
15.70 | Dayva Rodriguez | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
15.98 | Addison Phillips | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
16.60 | SB | Adrienne Webb | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
16.66 | Norah Manary | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
20.26 | SB | Harlow Curry | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.74 | Dayva Rodriguez | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
32.82 | MeKenley Altic | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
34.53 | SB | McKenzie Klapp | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete |
34.95 | Tillie Kramer | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
37.58 | Jayna Latall | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:23.36 | SB | Ryleigh Leonard | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:28.12 | Adrienne Webb | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:45.72 | SB | Alice Gritner | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:48.38 | SB | Tatyana Rambo | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:45.28 | Bridgette Balzer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.09 | MeKenley Altic | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:02.68 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:26.51 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.71m | Addison Phillips | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3.55m | Lakyn Beltz | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3.5m | Dayva Rodriguez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3.49m | Adrienne Webb | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3.35m | Jayna Latall | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
5.94m | SB | Bridgette Balzer | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5.51m | Alice Gritner | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
1.98m | MeKenley Altic | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
14.06m | Scarlet Blaylock | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14m | SB | Emma Simpson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
7.04m | McKenzie Klapp | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6.49m | Emma Simpson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5.07m | Scarlet Blaylock | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.88 | Colby Spears | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
13.10 | Luke Fletcher | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
15.06 | Andon White | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
15.74 | SB | Clay Durrington | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete |
15.98 | Dylan Smith | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17.40 | SB | William Webster | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.96 | Luke Fletcher | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
26.70 | Colby Spears | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
32.63 | Evan Henry | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
32.91 | SB | Austin Higgins | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
37.23 | Matthew Stitt | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
42.69 | SB | Hunter McClurg | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.44 | SB | Gavin Silipino | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:21.44 | SB | Clay Durrington | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:29.63 | Ian Vincilione | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:24.23 | SB | Ian Vincilione | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.01 | Andon White | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
20.63 | William Foree | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
21.92 | Ben Meadows | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
23.85 | Matthew Stitt | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.13 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:01.70 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:04.64 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:17.38 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:07.71 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
1.42m | SB | Colby Spears | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1.42m | William Foree | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1.37m | Andon White | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.01m | Luke Fletcher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4.62m | Damien Palafox | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3.72m | SB | Gavin Silipino | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3.07m | SB | Evan Henry | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
7.91m | Austin Higgins | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7.77m | Gradden Higgins | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7.57m | SB | Michael Jasper | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.74m | Luke Fletcher | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1.82m | SB | Michael Jasper | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
27.13m | Gradden Higgins | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
24.39m | Gavin Hall | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
22.46m | William Webster | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
21.72m | SB | Damien Palafox | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
17.1m | Dylan Smith | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.98m | SB | Tj Alfred | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
10.5m | SB | Colby Spears | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
10.4m | Austin Higgins | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10.14m | Gradden Higgins | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8.75m | SB | William Webster | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5.6m | SB | Tj Alfred | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4.38m | SB | Hunter McClurg | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete |