Logan-Rogersville MS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.26 | Sydney Moore | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
15.86 | SB | Libby Reynolds | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete |
16.04 | SB | Bailey Gaddy | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete |
16.39 | SB | Arianna Jennings | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete |
16.66 | Abbey Taylor | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.32 | SB | Mira Fraley | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete |
32.37 | Libby Reynolds | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.84 | Mira Fraley | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:21.44 | SB | Grace Geisert | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:21.43 | Abbey Taylor | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:57.57 | SB | Kate Hampton | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:09.08 | Aliya Farran | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8:16.40 | SB | Kate Hampton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.16 | SB | Arianna Jennings | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
22.82 | SB | Grace Geisert | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.13 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:04.13 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.55m | Lexi Hall | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3.32m | Grace Geisert | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2.58m | SB | Abbey Taylor | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.04m | Lexi Hall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7.99m | Savanna Johnson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5.42m | SB | Kourtnie McKinney | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
17.67m | Natalie Moreno | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.45m | Savanna Johnson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10.41m | Lani Hall | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8.1m | SB | Adelynn Porter | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
6.88m | Lila Beckler | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6.59m | SB | Natalie Moreno | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
6.05m | SB | Adelynn Porter | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.82 | Gage Hale | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete | |
14.36 | Brody Wilson | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
14.37 | SB | Cooper Richards | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete |
15.34 | SB | Jackson Bryson | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete |
15.50 | Jeffery Metsker | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
16.15 | SB | Cooper Jones | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.12 | Gage Hale | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.65 | Gage Hale | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete | |
1:04.83 | SB | Kelly Ulyesses | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.42 | Connor Moore | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:51.57 | Ethan Barsness | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
9:38.88 | Wrigley Lenington | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.34 | Jackson Baumgarth | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
20.55 | Dennis Shinkeravich | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
22.36 | SB | Jackson Bryson | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.6m | Zachary Hazen | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9.53m | Cooper Richards | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8.22m | SB | Brody Wilson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
6.74m | Ayden Dhaliwal | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.13m | Zachary Hazen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1.82m | SB | Caleb Loyd | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
23.93m | SB | Devin Powers | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
11.82m | SB | Cole Cunningham | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |
11.32m | SB | Cooper Jones | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete |
10.65m | SB | Seth Parris | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
8.45m | Declan Byrom | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7.35m | SB | Jackson Baumgarth | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete |
6.16m | Seth Parris | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5.43m | Cole Cunningham | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete |