Southeast High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.08 | SB | Naziya Jefferson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.28 | SB | Saniyyah Gilliam | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.52 | Naziya Jefferson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.36 | Lauren Grandison | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.02m | Saniyyah Gilliam | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.23 | SB | Cordell James | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.43 | SB | Jo'Sean Fleming | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.08 | SB | John Hathaway | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.98 | SB | Jah'Miah Moses-Nicholas | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.20 | SB | Jo'Sean Fleming | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.83 | SB | Landen Grandison | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.73 | Myles Ramsey | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.89 | SB | Triplett Langston | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.49 | Kameren Burton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.35 | John Hathaway | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.40 | SB | Jah'Miere Moses-Nicholas | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.00 | Kameren Burton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.51 | SB | Henry Thompson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.43 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.35 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.23 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.65m | Landen Grandison | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.6m | Myles Ramsey | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.39m | Cordell James | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.17m | Jah'Miere Moses-Nicholas | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
26.02m | SB | Kaleb Brown | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
11.39m | Kaleb Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.81m | SB | Solomon Banks | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |