Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jackson High School 10:55.50 1
2 Poplar Bluff High School 10:57.71 1
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 11:49.52 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jackson High School 9:26.00 1
2 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 11:32.82 1
Girls 100 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Mya Farrar 11 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 18.28 1
2 Autumn Howard 11 Jackson High School 18.68 1
3 Leila Smith 9 Jackson High School 20.70 1
4 Lyric Ross 9 Poplar Bluff High School 21.11 1
5 Presley Clifton 9 Jackson High School 21.67 1
6 I'Aria Blackmon 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 22.23 1
7 Taylor Banks 11 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 24.30 1
Boys 110 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Warren Eanes 11 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 16.52 1
2 Noah Dodd 10 Poplar Bluff High School 16.73 1
3 Dru Herring 12 Jackson High School 17.07 1
4 Patrick Slack 10 Poplar Bluff High School 17.31 1
5 Harlem Newsom 11 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 17.50 1
6 Markell Heard 9 Poplar Bluff High School 18.06 1
Girls 100 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Koryenna Williams 12 Poplar Bluff High School 12.92 3
2 Victoria Dent 11 Jackson High School 13.17 3
3 McKinzie Kendle 12 Poplar Bluff High School 14.23 3
4 Molly White 9 Jackson High School 14.47 1
5 Paige Epps 10 Poplar Bluff High School 14.87 2
6 Jacarri Harris 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 14.88 2
7 Promyse Owens 12 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 15.03 3
8 Darneasha Danner 12 Poplar Bluff High School 15.16 3
9 Melanah McComb 11 Poplar Bluff High School 15.24 3
10 Jamara Lebine 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 15.37 1
11 Addison Valenzuela 10 Poplar Bluff High School 15.42 1
12 Myrah Grishom 12 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 15.73 1
13 Justyz Larry 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 15.81 2
14 Rachel Eason 11 Poplar Bluff High School 15.94 3
15 Abigail Coonts 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 16.04 2
16 D'Nyzah Jones 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 17.33 2
Boys 100 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Barrett Reagan 10 Jackson High School 11.14 4
2 Blayne Reagan 9 Jackson High School 11.15 4
3 Zai'aire Thomas 11 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 11.19 4
4 Christian West 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 11.96 1
5 Devin Ferguson 9 Poplar Bluff High School 12.16 3
6 Malachi Johnson 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 12.18 2
7 Charles Johnson 11 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 12.23 4
7 Kendrick Morris 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 12.23 2
9 Brandon Henderson 11 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 12.24 4
10 Casin Taylor 9 Poplar Bluff High School 12.27 3
11 Christian Wessel 10 Jackson High School 12.38 4
12 Avester Lathon 10 Poplar Bluff High School 12.47 3
12 Mason Settle 12 Jackson High School 12.47 4
14 Na'tavion Tilson 10 Jackson High School 12.57 3
15 Aydien Wilderness 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 12.59 1
16 Alexandar Larkins 10 Poplar Bluff High School 12.63 3
17 Emerson McDowell-Hill 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 12.64 2
18 Javien Bradley 10 Poplar Bluff High School 12.65 3
19 Amari Graham 10 Poplar Bluff High School 12.72 3
20 Terrell Grove 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 13.02 3
21 Trip Cauthen 9 Poplar Bluff High School 13.17 2
22 Kaden Johnson 10 Poplar Bluff High School 13.34 2
23 Jaidyn Johnson 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 13.47 2
24 Jykeem Martin 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 13.98 1
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 1:51.43 1
2 Poplar Bluff High School 1:53.82 1
3 Jackson High School 1:56.98 1
4 Jackson High School 2:06.96 1
5 Poplar Bluff High School 2:07.40 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jackson High School 1:44.04 1
2 Poplar Bluff High School 1:55.50 1
Girls 1600 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Grace Kurtz 12 Jackson High School 6:03.76 1
2 Wren Cotrell 10 Poplar Bluff High School 6:07.01 1
3 Marley Spain 9 Poplar Bluff High School 6:09.26 1
4 McKayla Shaw 10 Jackson High School 6:31.10 1
5 Emily Barks 10 Jackson High School 6:42.34 1
6 Danna Meza-Duran 10 Poplar Bluff High School 6:43.46 1
7 Shareese Grove 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 6:57.62 1
8 Abigail Meyers 12 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 7:00.46 1
9 Hanna Meza-Duran 10 Poplar Bluff High School 7:00.65 1
10 Sarah Higgins 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 7:17.11 1
11 Hannah Tinsley 12 Poplar Bluff High School 7:56.94 1
Boys 1600 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jack Hutson 12 Jackson High School 4:49.68 1
2 Kenyan Kelpe 9 Jackson High School 4:51.73 1
3 Kael Coffey 11 Jackson High School 4:56.31 1
4 Logan Wendel 12 Jackson High School 4:57.41 1
5 Parker Hicks 12 Poplar Bluff High School 5:09.95 1
6 Nate Miesner 9 Jackson High School 5:12.71 1
7 Jackson Seabaugh 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 5:13.71 1
8 Jason Zhang 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 5:14.02 1
9 Lane Dunham 10 Poplar Bluff High School 5:15.64 1
10 Drew Smith 9 Jackson High School 5:31.31 1
11 Tower Eiwen 9 Jackson High School 5:37.12 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jackson High School 52.26 1
2 Poplar Bluff High School 54.05 1
3 Jackson High School 55.55 1
4 Poplar Bluff High School 1:00.42 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jackson High School 45.43 1
2 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 45.46 1
3 Poplar Bluff High School 48.24 1
Girls 400 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Amiyah Mackins 11 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 1:05.50 2
2 Katherine Scott 10 Poplar Bluff High School 1:09.81 1
3 Avery Koehler 12 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 1:09.98 2
4 MeKayla Dunn 11 Jackson High School 1:10.73 2
5 Kateryna Elefson 10 Jackson High School 1:11.74 2
6 Emily Marriott 11 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 1:12.60 2
7 Jacqualyn Johnson 9 Jackson High School 1:14.42 1
8 Adalynn Ordway 10 Poplar Bluff High School 1:15.81 2
9 Abigail Meyers 12 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 1:22.68 1
Boys 400 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Barrett Reagan 10 Jackson High School 52.54 3
2 Mason West 12 Poplar Bluff High School 56.50 3
3 Ben Hicks 11 Jackson High School 1:00.91 3
4 Devin McDaniel 11 Jackson High School 1:00.98 1
5 Chase Havill 11 Jackson High School 1:02.22 2
6 Daniel Jackson 10 Poplar Bluff High School 1:02.61 3
7 Ezekiel Reinier 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 1:03.63 2
8 Landon Tesreau 9 Poplar Bluff High School 1:03.83 3
9 Christopher Hahn 9 Jackson High School 1:05.63 1
10 Cameron Watson 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 1:06.05 2
11 Gabriel Santos 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 1:06.24 2
12 Joel Hessling 9 Poplar Bluff High School 1:10.20 2
13 Reuben Kamau 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 1:13.08 2
Girls 300 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kendall Leland 9 Jackson High School 54.69 1
2 Leila Smith 9 Jackson High School 55.59 1
3 Presley Clifton 9 Jackson High School 56.88 1
4 Autumn Howard 11 Jackson High School 58.23 1
5 Isabella Ivie 9 Jackson High School 1:01.76 1
Boys 300 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Logan Slack 11 Poplar Bluff High School 47.20 1
2 Aydien Wilderness 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 51.53 1
3 Jackson Shock 10 Jackson High School 53.27 1
4 Sterling Tompkins 12 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 53.74 1
Girls 800 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Emily Marriott 11 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 2:40.30 1
2 Ava Stotts 10 Poplar Bluff High School 2:42.38 1
3 Jolin Zhang 9 Jackson High School 2:45.19 1
4 Grace Kurtz 12 Jackson High School 2:45.48 1
5 Danika Marriott 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 2:52.79 1
6 Avery Koehler 12 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 2:54.02 1
7 Morgan Curtis 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 2:54.66 1
8 Sophia Leach 12 Poplar Bluff High School 2:56.00 1
9 Alicia Glastetter 9 Jackson High School 2:58.17 1
10 Abigail Niedbalski 9 Jackson High School 3:04.81 1
11 Reagan Gentry 9 Jackson High School 3:08.33 1
12 Lexi Fant 10 Jackson High School 3:57.75 1
Boys 800 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Bryce Gentry 12 Jackson High School 1:59.93 1
2 Lucas Bonnegent 12 Jackson High School 2:14.96 1
3 Chase Goodson 11 Jackson High School 2:18.39 1
4 Maverick Gerard 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 2:19.51 1
5 Jackson Seabaugh 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 2:23.70 1
6 Carson Todd 12 Poplar Bluff High School 2:23.98 1
7 Nolan Kintner 10 Jackson High School 2:24.39 1
8 Cameron Sisk 12 Poplar Bluff High School 2:24.95 1
9 Drew Smith 9 Jackson High School 2:24.97 1
10 Jason James 11 Jackson High School 2:25.91 1
11 Jason Zhang 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 2:29.65 1
12 Eric Nordstrom 12 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 2:44.45 1
13 Connor Mowery 9 Jackson High School 2:44.47 1
14 Christopher Hahn 9 Jackson High School 2:55.32 1
15 Isaiah Lee 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 2:57.49 1
Girls 200 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Lilly Watkins 10 Jackson High School 29.24 3
2 Lydia Golinski 12 Jackson High School 30.48 3
3 Jacarri Harris 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 30.88 2
4 Emerson Gross 11 Jackson High School 31.15 3
5 Molly White 9 Jackson High School 31.68 1
6 Promyse Owens 12 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 32.28 1
7 AnnaJane Callis 12 Jackson High School 32.35 3
8 Sophie Jessell 11 Jackson High School 32.53 3
9 Justyz Larry 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 33.29 1
10 Jamara Lebine 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 33.30 2
11 Abigail Coonts 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 33.81 1
12 D'Nyzah Jones 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 38.31 1
Boys 200 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Xzavir Jones 9 Poplar Bluff High School 24.44 4
2 Casin Taylor 9 Poplar Bluff High School 25.43 4
3 Devin Ferguson 9 Poplar Bluff High School 25.65 4
4 Aydien Wilderness 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 25.73 2
5 Parker Altenthal 9 Jackson High School 25.78 2
6 Kendrick Morris 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 26.34 2
7 Christian West 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 26.77 2
8 Mason Settle 12 Jackson High School 26.92 4
9 Trip Cauthen 9 Poplar Bluff High School 27.23 3
10 Ben Hicks 11 Jackson High School 27.50 3
11 Devin McDaniel 11 Jackson High School 27.71 1
12 Daniel Jackson 10 Poplar Bluff High School 27.95 3
13 Kaden Johnson 10 Poplar Bluff High School 28.05 3
14 Christopher Hahn 9 Jackson High School 29.28 2
15 Joel Hessling 9 Poplar Bluff High School 31.98 3
Girls 3200 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Annika Barks 11 Jackson High School 12:00.81 1
2 Emma Niedbalski 10 Jackson High School 12:21.14 1
3 Emily Marriott 11 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 12:21.37 1
4 Gracie Brown 10 Poplar Bluff High School 14:33.33 1
5 Lily Reasons 12 Poplar Bluff High School 15:14.56 1
6 Abigail Meyers 12 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 15:15.91 1
7 Claire Funke 10 Poplar Bluff High School 15:19.55 1
Boys 3200 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Chase Wendel 9 Jackson High School 10:38.15 1
2 Clayton Bohnsack 12 Jackson High School 10:41.53 1
3 Nicholas Spain 12 Poplar Bluff High School 11:15.16 1
4 Maverick Gerard 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 11:54.08 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Poplar Bluff High School 4:46.94 1
2 Poplar Bluff High School 5:12.17 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jackson High School 4:00.92 1
2 Poplar Bluff High School 4:05.34 1
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 4:16.09 1
Girls High Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Megan Berger 12 Jackson High School 4-8 1
2 Kelsey Kramer 12 Poplar Bluff High School 4-6 1
3 Mya Farrar 11 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 4-4 1
3 Alicia Glastetter 9 Jackson High School 4-4 1
3 Stella Ruesler 9 Jackson High School 4-4 1
3 Brooklyn Williams 10 Jackson High School 4-4 1
7 Adallyn Prater 9 Jackson High School 4-2 1
7 Molly White 9 Jackson High School 4-2 1
9 Jacqualyn Johnson 9 Jackson High School 4-0 1
10 Ella Shell 9 Poplar Bluff High School 3-10 1
Boys High Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Noah Dodd 10 Poplar Bluff High School 6-0 1
2 Dru Herring 12 Jackson High School 5-8 1
2 Keegan Stutzman 12 Jackson High School 5-8 1
4 Malachi Johnson 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 5-6 1
4 Ryan Larry 10 Jackson High School 5-6 1
6 Dade Herring 11 Jackson High School 5-4 1
6 Evan Turley 9 Jackson High School 5-4 1
8 Kent Sheridan 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 4-10 1
Girls Pole Vault
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Lilian Wilson 11 Poplar Bluff High School 7-6 1
2 Lillie Morningstar 10 Jackson High School 6-6 1
Boys Pole Vault
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Mason Turley 11 Jackson High School 12-0 1
2 Parker Altenthal 9 Jackson High School 11-0 1
3 Landon Koehler 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 10-0 1
4 Xzavir Jones 9 Poplar Bluff High School 8-6 1
5 Finnegan Gorman 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 8-0 1
6 Rowan Gowen 9 Poplar Bluff High School 7-0 1
Girls Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Brooklyn Williams 10 Jackson High School 5.01m 1
2 Megan Berger 12 Jackson High School 4.70m 1
3 Kelsey Kramer 12 Poplar Bluff High School 4.67m 1
4 Savannah Brown 10 Jackson High School 4.47m 1
5 Jamie Dawson-Ide 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 4.46m 1
5 Lilian Wilson 11 Poplar Bluff High School 4.46m 1
7 Inayah Rodgers 12 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 4.04m 1
8 I'Aria Blackmon 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 4.02m 1
9 Jasmine Loveless 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 4.00m 1
10 Zarika Raymer 12 Poplar Bluff High School 3.83m 1
11 Abigail Coonts 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 3.43m 1
12 Josie Davis 12 Jackson High School 3.12m 1
Boys Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Blayne Reagan 9 Jackson High School 5.76m 1
2 Kenneth Lewis 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 5.71m 1
3 Bryce Williams 11 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 5.64m 1
4 Malachi Smoot 11 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 5.53m 1
5 Devin Ferguson 9 Poplar Bluff High School 5.47m 1
6 Javien Bradley 10 Poplar Bluff High School 5.42m 1
7 Xzavir Jones 9 Poplar Bluff High School 5.38m 1
8 Colt Clifford 9 Poplar Bluff High School 5.37m 1
9 Avester Lathon 10 Poplar Bluff High School 5.21m 1
10 Brendan Durden 11 Poplar Bluff High School 5.14m 1
11 Evan Turley 9 Jackson High School 5.13m 1
12 Amari Graham 10 Poplar Bluff High School 5.09m 1
13 Casin Taylor 9 Poplar Bluff High School 5.02m 1
14 Markell Heard 9 Poplar Bluff High School 4.90m 1
14 Chant Long 11 Jackson High School 4.90m 1
16 Emerson McDowell-Hill 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 4.75m 1
17 Dade Herring 11 Jackson High School 4.70m 1
18 Jaidyn Johnson 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 4.65m 1
18 Jackson Shock 10 Jackson High School 4.65m 1
20 Jykeem Martin 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 4.60m 1
21 Kaden Johnson 10 Poplar Bluff High School 4.52m 1
22 Kendrick Morris 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 4.47m 1
23 Max Mahlandt 11 Jackson High School 4.43m 1
Girls Triple Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Savannah Brown 10 Jackson High School 10.50m 1
2 Megan Berger 12 Jackson High School 9.70m 1
3 Inayah Rodgers 12 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 9.68m 1
4 Presley Clifton 9 Jackson High School 9.18m 1
5 Kendall Leland 9 Jackson High School 8.96m 1
6 Jasmine Loveless 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 8.67m 1
7 Ella Shell 9 Poplar Bluff High School 8.05m 1
8 Zarika Raymer 12 Poplar Bluff High School 7.54m 1
Boys Triple Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Bryce Williams 11 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 12.00m 1
2 Kenneth Lewis 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 11.90m 1
3 Noah Dodd 10 Poplar Bluff High School 11.84m 1
3 Patrick Slack 10 Poplar Bluff High School 11.84m 1
5 Ali Taylor 11 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 11.69m 1
6 Brendan Durden 11 Poplar Bluff High School 11.67m 1
7 Javien Bradley 10 Poplar Bluff High School 11.59m 1
8 Keymarion Battles 11 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 11.50m 1
9 Markell Heard 9 Poplar Bluff High School 11.42m 1
10 Dru Herring 12 Jackson High School 11.41m 1
11 Na'tavion Tilson 10 Jackson High School 11.32m 1
12 Terrell Grove 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 11.16m 1
13 Keegan Stutzman 12 Jackson High School 10.68m 1
14 Rowan Gowen 9 Poplar Bluff High School 10.63m 1
15 Chant Long 11 Jackson High School 10.60m 1
Girls Discus Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Savannah Larkins 11 Poplar Bluff High School 78-1 1
2 Lydian Sanders 12 Poplar Bluff High School 76-7 1
3 Anna Knippen 9 Jackson High School 75-1 1
4 Skyler Stroder 11 Jackson High School 74-5 1
5 Layla Burgfeld 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 72-8 1
6 Laiylah Mackins 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 71-1 1
7 Jaliyah Spence 10 Jackson High School 67-8 1
8 Ali Wortmann 9 Jackson High School 67-1 1
9 Isabella Halliburton 9 Poplar Bluff High School 65-2 1
10 Kennedy Zgaynor 12 Poplar Bluff High School 63-9 1
11 Emerson Gross 11 Jackson High School 61-3 1
12 Zarika Raymer 12 Poplar Bluff High School 57-9 1
13 Jalyrics Bohnert 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 57-6 1
13 Hallie Rollet 11 Jackson High School 57-6 1
15 Cailee Robertson 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 57-4 1
16 Jadyn Brandon 10 Poplar Bluff High School 57-1 1
17 Julissa Johnson 11 Poplar Bluff High School 56-7 1
18 Kenzie Clark 10 Poplar Bluff High School 56-4 1
18 Jayla Smith 10 Jackson High School 56-4 1
20 Emilei Sterling 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 55-8 1
21 Allie Johnson 9 Poplar Bluff High School 54-9 1
22 Keona Hill 9 Jackson High School 52-7 1
23 Autumn Ramos 9 Jackson High School 52-3 1
24 Aaliyah Neal 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 50-8 1
25 Claire Overbey 9 Poplar Bluff High School 50-7 1
26 Ja-Neece Matlock 10 Poplar Bluff High School 50-6 1
27 Jasmeka Harley 12 Poplar Bluff High School 46-2 1
28 Sydney Hoehne 9 Jackson High School 44-6 1
29 Daylin Herring 9 Jackson High School 34-3 1
Boys Discus Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Brysen Wessell 10 Jackson High School 121-1 1
2 Noah Shirell 12 Poplar Bluff High School 114-8 1
3 Neco Gaddy 11 Poplar Bluff High School 113-7 1
4 Aiden PRatt 12 Poplar Bluff High School 100-1 1
5 Zayden Johnson 9 Jackson High School 99-0 1
6 Hayden Wessell 12 Jackson High School 98-5 1
7 Rowen Glass 10 Jackson High School 95-11 1
8 Gavin Shinn 9 Jackson High School 88-3 1
9 Isaiah Huskey 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 86-8 1
10 Kaleb Williams 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 82-6 1
11 Lee Ivy 11 Jackson High School 81-6 1
12 Henry Duncan 11 Poplar Bluff High School 81-2 1
13 Andre Aguilar 10 Poplar Bluff High School 80-10 1
14 Nathaniel Moore 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 77-8 1
15 Max Pardon 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 74-7 1
16 Karson Dicken 9 Poplar Bluff High School 68-7 1
17 Warner Durham 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 65-1 1
18 Joseph Allgood 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 60-0 1
19 Jevon Farmer 9 Poplar Bluff High School 49-0 1
Girls Javelin Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kennedy Zgaynor 12 Poplar Bluff High School 35.26m 1
2 Aaliyah Neal 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 25.72m 1
3 Cailee Robertson 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 25.67m 1
4 Emerson Gross 11 Jackson High School 22.38m 1
5 Sydney Hoehne 9 Jackson High School 22.19m 1
6 Laiylah Mackins 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 21.14m 1
7 Kenzie Clark 10 Poplar Bluff High School 20.01m 1
8 Claire Overbey 9 Poplar Bluff High School 18.93m 1
9 Jayla Smith 10 Jackson High School 18.71m 1
10 Morgan Rivers 9 Poplar Bluff High School 17.37m 1
11 Ella Shell 9 Poplar Bluff High School 17.00m 1
12 Jalyrics Bohnert 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 16.29m 1
Boys Javelin Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Connor Ray 11 Poplar Bluff High School 42.75m 1
2 Henry Duncan 11 Poplar Bluff High School 37.56m 1
3 Rowen Glass 10 Jackson High School 36.25m 1
4 Hayden Wessell 12 Jackson High School 36.12m 1
5 Noah Shirell 12 Poplar Bluff High School 35.64m 1
6 Joseph Allgood 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 32.70m 1
7 Kent Sheridan 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 30.91m 1
8 Alexandar Larkins 10 Poplar Bluff High School 30.01m 1
9 Lee Ivy 11 Jackson High School 28.20m 1
10 Max Pardon 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 25.31m 1
11 Warner Durham 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 24.33m 1
12 Ethan Stone 12 Jackson High School 24.07m 1
13 Finnegan Gorman 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 20.24m 1
14 Isaiah Huskey 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 19.91m 1
15 Isaiah Lee 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 13.66m 1
Girls Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Anna Knippen 9 Jackson High School 9.26m 1
2 Ja-Neece Matlock 10 Poplar Bluff High School 8.98m 1
3 Emilei Sterling 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 8.71m 1
4 Skyler Stroder 11 Jackson High School 8.50m 1
5 Julissa Johnson 11 Poplar Bluff High School 8.34m 1
6 Laiylah Mackins 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 8.31m 1
7 Emerson Gross 11 Jackson High School 7.93m 1
8 Isabella Halliburton 9 Poplar Bluff High School 7.88m 1
9 Aaliyah Neal 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 7.80m 1
10 Jalyrics Bohnert 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 7.66m 1
10 Lydian Sanders 12 Poplar Bluff High School 7.66m 1
12 Layla Burgfeld 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 7.62m 1
13 Jasmeka Harley 12 Poplar Bluff High School 7.55m 1
14 Zarika Raymer 12 Poplar Bluff High School 7.22m 1
15 Allie Johnson 9 Poplar Bluff High School 6.97m 1
16 Savannah Larkins 11 Poplar Bluff High School 6.88m 1
17 Jadyn Brandon 10 Poplar Bluff High School 6.59m 1
17 Kenzie Clark 10 Poplar Bluff High School 6.59m 1
17 Ali Wortmann 9 Jackson High School 6.59m 1
20 Jayla Smith 10 Jackson High School 6.56m 1
21 Layla Daniel 9 Jackson High School 6.43m 1
22 D'Nyzah Jones 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 5.67m 1
23 Hallie Rollet 11 Jackson High School 5.53m 1
24 Autumn Ramos 9 Jackson High School 5.38m 1
25 Daylin Herring 9 Jackson High School 5.24m 1
26 Keona Hill 9 Jackson High School 4.87m 1
Boys Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Lee Ivy 11 Jackson High School 12.01m 1
2 Aiden PRatt 12 Poplar Bluff High School 11.75m 1
3 Gavin Shinn 9 Jackson High School 11.42m 1
4 Isaiah Huskey 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 11.38m 1
5 Hayden Wessell 12 Jackson High School 10.98m 1
6 Neco Gaddy 11 Poplar Bluff High School 10.91m 1
7 Alexandar Larkins 10 Poplar Bluff High School 10.76m 1
8 Rowen Glass 10 Jackson High School 10.25m 1
9 Andre Aguilar 10 Poplar Bluff High School 10.20m 1
10 Kent Sheridan 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 9.96m 1
11 Brysen Wessell 10 Jackson High School 9.82m 1
12 Nathaniel Moore 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 9.73m 1
13 Zayden Johnson 9 Jackson High School 9.51m 1
14 Max Pardon 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 9.29m 1
15 Kaleb Williams 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 9.25m 1
16 Karson Dicken 9 Poplar Bluff High School 9.14m 1
17 Joseph Allgood 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 8.05m 1
18 Jevon Farmer 9 Poplar Bluff High School 7.87m 1
19 Warner Durham 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 7.34m 1
20 Wyatt Crader 10 Jackson High School 7.15m 1
Mixed 4x800 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jackson High School 9:26.00 1
2 Jackson High School 10:55.50 1
3 Poplar Bluff High School 10:57.71 1
4 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 11:32.82 1
5 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 11:49.52 1
Mixed 3200 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Chase Wendel 9 Jackson High School 10:38.15 1
2 Clayton Bohnsack 12 Jackson High School 10:41.53 1
3 Nicholas Spain 12 Poplar Bluff High School 11:15.16 1
4 Maverick Gerard 10 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 11:54.08 1
5 Annika Barks 11 Jackson High School 12:00.81 1
6 Abigail Niedbalski 9 Jackson High School 12:21.14 1
7 Gracie Brown 10 Poplar Bluff High School 14:33.33 1
8 Lily Reasons 12 Poplar Bluff High School 15:14.56 1
9 Abigail Meyers 12 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 15:15.91 1
10 Claire Funke 10 Poplar Bluff High School 15:19.55 1
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jackson High School 45.43 1
2 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 45.46 1
3 Poplar Bluff High School 48.24 1
4 Jackson High School 52.26 1
5 Poplar Bluff High School 54.05 1
6 Jackson High School 55.55 1
7 Poplar Bluff High School 1:00.42 1
Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jackson High School 1:44.04 1
2 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 1:51.43 1
3 Poplar Bluff High School 1:53.82 1
4 Poplar Bluff High School 1:55.50 1
5 Jackson High School 1:56.98 1
6 Jackson High School 2:06.96 1
7 Poplar Bluff High School 2:07.40 1
Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jackson High School 4:00.92 1
2 Poplar Bluff High School 4:05.34 1
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) High 4:16.09 1
4 Poplar Bluff High School 4:46.94 1
5 Poplar Bluff High School 5:12.17 1