Ewing Marion Kauffman School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.48 | Kimora Marks | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
15.78 | Mya Acklin | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.57 | Hul'lonna Burns | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.95 | SB | Hul'lonna Burns | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.09m | Mya Acklin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
12.34m | Asasha Griffin | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
9.83m | Asasha Griffin | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
6.88m | Asasha Griffin | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.74 | Sir Hickmon | 11th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
12.78 | Marquis Turner | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.51 | Virgil Jenkins | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.55 | Tommy Robinson | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
27.08 | SB | Kevin Rowe | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.44 | Deysen Roby | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.42 | Hamza Said | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:33.76 | Mekhi Price | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.87 | SB | Hamza Said | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:32.14 | Jaden Smith | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.00 | Jaivon Long | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.16 | Syrmicheal Johnson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
51.70 | Jaivon Long | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.86 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.23 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.52 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:16.69 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.9m | Kevin Rowe | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.81m | Hamza Said | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.67m | SB | Martice Williams | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.19m | Hamza Said | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
20.57m | Z'Anthony Banks | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.48m | Da'Vion Neal-Nolan | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.81m | Gerald Mitchell | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
26.82m | Da'Vion Neal-Nolan | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.56m | Z'Anthony Banks | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.42m | Deysen Roby | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.07m | Z'Anthony Banks | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.27m | Gerald Mitchell | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.23m | SB | Mason Hoy | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |