Palmyra MS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
17.79 | Aubrey Beir | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
18.91 | Mia Chapman | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.50 | Brylea Dorsey | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
37.09 | Mia Chapman | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.22 | Delaina Meyer | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:29.28 | Greta McNeff | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:15.83 | Ella Turner | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:29.52 | Cayley Duppong | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:18.95 | Audrey Reid | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.22 | Adaline Knochel | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
21.59 | Cayley Duppong | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:07.15 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:09.85 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:51.93 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.59m | Adaline Knochel | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3.14m | Brylea Dorsey | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
6.97m | Paige Jackman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
1.95m | Gentry Moon | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1.65m | Kinley Timbrook | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
18.11m | Gracie Hammond | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17.57m | Tenley Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
7.71m | Tenley Jones | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6.98m | Audrey Harris | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.14 | Gavin O'Brien | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16.00 | Jayden Klein | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.45 | Kale Weiman | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
36.09 | Jackson Highfill | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.79 | Taven Serrandos | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.04 | Truitt Barnes | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:00.17 | Ryan Barnes | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:56.89 | Jackson Marquardt | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:07.53 | Ashton Wiskirchen | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:03.91 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:11.21 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.73 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:17.15 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
1.42m | Taven Serrandos | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1.37m | Ashton Wiskirchen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.86m | Max Heimer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.96m | Trigg Heimer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8.04m | Jersey Cissna | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
1.95m | Behrett Lorenson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1.8m | Jersey Cissna | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
16.33m | Charles Marshall | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
6.65m | Gabriel Harrison | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6.26m | Case Obrien | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |