Ft. Zumwalt East High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.51 | SB | Taylor Hayes | 3rd | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
14.43 | SB | Aleaya Elliot | 7th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.93 | SB | Taylor Hayes | 2nd | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
31.49 | SB | Taylor Stewart | 13th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:17.69 | SB | Alyssa Snider | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.85 | SB | Lauren Lamzik | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
3:12.59 | SB | Jessica Lanctot | 21st | Finals | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:05.73 | SB | Lauren Lamzik | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
7:15.48 | SB | Jessica Lanctot | 19th | Finals | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.41 | SB | Cheyenne Adlesich | 15th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
23.42 | SB | Alyssa Snider | 19th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.93 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
1.32m | SB | Aleaya Elliot | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
1.22m | SB | Megan Crosby | 17th | Finals | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.48m | SB | Taylor Hayes | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
14.66m | SB | Ashleigh Poteete | 17th | Finals | Girls Results |
12.78m | SB | Marissa Kelly | 20th | Finals | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
5.94m | SB | Ashleigh Poteete | 17th | Finals | Girls Results |
5.23m | SB | Marissa Kelly | 19th | Finals | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.70 | SB | Christian Brooks | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
13.58 | SB | Mike Mahoney | 19th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.19 | SB | Lawrence Veal | 12th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.15 | SB | La Royce Eason | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
1:01.53 | SB | William Collier | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.66 | SB | Brandon Layton | 12th | Finals | Boys Results |
2:35.72 | SB | Josh Bauer | 15th | Finals | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:38.79 | SB | Brandon Layton | 13th | Finals | Boys Results |
5:48.62 | SB | Josh Bauer | 19th | Finals | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.86 | SB | Mike Mahoney | 1st | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
20.32 | SB | Jon Marshall | 14th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.48 | SB | Andrew Hopkins | 11th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.35 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.96 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:05.07 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
1.73m | SB | Mike Mahoney | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
5m | SB | Christian Brooks | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
4.9m | SB | Austin Layne | 9th | Finals | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.34m | SB | Caleb Buck | 15th | Finals | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.13m | SB | Austin Layne | 15th | Finals | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
29.77m | SB | Zach Schneider | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
22.48m | SB | Tyler Payne | 20th | Finals | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
12.45m | SB | Zach Schneider | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
7.35m | SB | Christian Brooks | 25th | Finals | Boys Results |