Reports
Year-over-Year
Athletes who also raced here in 2025 and improved on that mark.
100 Meter Dash
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 |
|
Cameron Harrell JR | JR | Silex High School prev 14.51 (2025) · ▲0.63 (4.3%) | 14.51 2025 | 0.63 (4.3%) | 13.88 |
| 9 |
|
Sadie Wohl SO | SO | The Fulton School prev 14.59 (2025) · ▲0.29 (2.0%) | 14.59 2025 | 0.29 (2.0%) | 14.30 |
200 Meter Dash
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 |
|
Cameron Harrell JR | JR | Silex High School prev 31.67 (2025) · ▲1.80 (5.7%) | 31.67 2025 | 1.80 (5.7%) | 29.87 |
100 Meter Hurdles
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Morgan Kuntz JR | JR | Silex High School prev 18.09 (2025) · ▲0.77 (4.3%) | 18.09 2025 | 0.77 (4.3%) | 17.32 |
| 5 |
|
Katie Brinkman SO | SO | Elsberry High School prev 19.20 (2025) · ▲0.51 (2.7%) | 19.20 2025 | 0.51 (2.7%) | 18.69 |
| 4 |
|
Olivia Freeman JR | JR | Silex High School prev 18.61 (2025) · ▲0.18 (1.0%) | 18.61 2025 | 0.18 (1.0%) | 18.43 |
300 Meter Hurdles
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 |
|
Morgan Kuntz JR | JR | Silex High School prev 52.05 (2025) · ▲1.89 (3.6%) | 52.05 2025 | 1.89 (3.6%) | 50.16 |
800 Meter Run
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
|
Lyla Howard SO | SO | Veritas Christian Academy High School prev 2:40.05 (2025) · ▲8.28 (5.2%) | 2:40.05 2025 | 8.28 (5.2%) | 2:31.77 |
1600 Meter Run
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 |
|
Kaycie Hollrah SR | SR | Orchard Farm High School prev 7:16.59 (2025) · ▲25.39 (5.8%) | 7:16.59 2025 | 25.39 (5.8%) | 6:51.20 |
| 2 |
|
Chloe Hartnell SO | SO | Veritas Christian Academy High School prev 5:57.53 (2025) · ▲4.83 (1.4%) | 5:57.53 2025 | 4.83 (1.4%) | 5:52.70 |
3200 Meter Run
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Chloe Hartnell SO | SO | Veritas Christian Academy High School prev 14:16.33 (2025) · ▲1:03.35 (7.4%) | 14:16.33 2025 | 1:03.35 (7.4%) | 13:12.98 |
Discus
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 |
|
Cassie Wagner SO | SO | Veritas Christian Academy High School prev 42-10.5 (13.07m) (2025) · ▲30-7.75 (9.34m) (71.5%) | 42-10.5 (13.07m) 2025 | 30-7.75 (9.34m) (71.5%) | 73-6.25 (22.41m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Makayla Witthaus SR | SR | Warrenton High School prev 80-10.75 (24.66m) (2025) · ▲13-0.25 (3.97m) (16.1%) | 80-10.75 (24.66m) 2025 | 13-0.25 (3.97m) (16.1%) | 93-11 (28.63m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 |
|
Mena Hemminghaus JR | JR | Orchard Farm High School prev 65-9.75 (20.06m) (2025) · ▲10-0.75 (3.07m) (15.3%) | 65-9.75 (20.06m) 2025 | 10-0.75 (3.07m) (15.3%) | 75-10.5 (23.13m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Javelin
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 |
|
Bobbi Jo Kaimann JR | JR | Clopton High School prev 49-3.25 (15.02m) (2025) · ▲12-6.25 (3.82m) (25.4%) | 49-3.25 (15.02m) 2025 | 12-6.25 (3.82m) (25.4%) | 61-9.5 (18.84m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 |
|
Clara Bommarito SO | SO | The Fulton School prev 48-9 (14.86m) (2025) · ▲10-5.5 (3.19m) (21.5%) | 48-9 (14.86m) 2025 | 10-5.5 (3.19m) (21.5%) | 59-2.5 (18.05m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 |
|
Macey Thompson JR | JR | Orchard Farm High School prev 100-5.5 (30.62m) (2025) · ▲8-2 (2.49m) (8.1%) | 100-5.5 (30.62m) 2025 | 8-2 (2.49m) (8.1%) | 108-7.5 (33.11m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shot Put
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Makayla Witthaus SR | SR | Warrenton High School prev 30-4.25 (9.25m) (2025) · ▲6-4.5 (1.94m) (21.0%) | 30-4.25 (9.25m) 2025 | 6-4.5 (1.94m) (21.0%) | 36-8.75 (11.2m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 |
|
Kylie Twellman JR | JR | Silex High School prev 24-10.75 (7.59m) (2025) · ▲4-9.75 (1.47m) (19.3%) | 24-10.75 (7.59m) 2025 | 4-9.75 (1.47m) (19.3%) | 29-8.5 (9.06m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 |
|
Sadie Sehnert SR | SR | Wright City High School prev 27-1.5 (8.27m) (2025) · ▲1-8.75 (0.53m) (6.4%) | 27-1.5 (8.27m) 2025 | 1-8.75 (0.53m) (6.4%) | 28-10.25 (8.8m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
High Jump
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Madison Goodman SO | SO | Wright City High School prev 4-4 (1.32m) (2025) · ▲0-5.75 (0.15m) (11.1%) | 4-4 (1.32m) 2025 | 0-5.75 (0.15m) (11.1%) | 4-9.75 (1.47m) |
| 6 |
|
Jordyn Mittelhauser JR | JR | Orchard Farm High School prev 4-0 (1.22m) (2025) · ▲0-5.75 (0.15m) (12.0%) | 4-0 (1.22m) 2025 | 0-5.75 (0.15m) (12.0%) | 4-5.75 (1.37m) |
| 3 |
|
Lily Leonard SR | SR | The Fulton School prev 4-6 (1.37m) (2025) · ▲0-3.75 (0.1m) (6.9%) | 4-6 (1.37m) 2025 | 0-3.75 (0.1m) (6.9%) | 4-9.75 (1.47m) |
Long Jump
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 |
|
Claire Goldsmith SO | SO | Warrenton High School prev 12-4 (3.76m) (2025) · ▲1-5.5 (0.45m) (11.8%) | 12-4 (3.76m) 2025 | 1-5.5 (0.45m) (11.8%) | 13-9.5 (4.21m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 |
|
Elise Malone JR | JR | Veritas Christian Academy High School prev 14-1 (4.29m) (2025) · ▲0-8.75 (0.22m) (5.2%) | 14-1 (4.29m) 2025 | 0-8.75 (0.22m) (5.2%) | 14-9.75 (4.52m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 |
|
Katie Brinkman SO | SO | Elsberry High School prev 14-0.5 (4.28m) (2025) · ▲0-7.25 (0.18m) (4.3%) | 14-0.5 (4.28m) 2025 | 0-7.25 (0.18m) (4.3%) | 14-7.75 (4.47m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Triple Jump
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 |
|
Jolee Lockhart SR | SR | Wright City High School prev 30-5 (9.27m) (2025) · ▲1-0.75 (0.32m) (3.5%) | 30-5 (9.27m) 2025 | 1-0.75 (0.32m) (3.5%) | 31-5.75 (9.6m) |
| 4 |
|
Elise Malone JR | JR | Veritas Christian Academy High School prev 30-2.5 (9.21m) (2025) · ▲0-5 (0.13m) (1.4%) | 30-2.5 (9.21m) 2025 | 0-5 (0.13m) (1.4%) | 30-7.5 (9.34m) |
Pole Vault
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Olivia Nicolay SR | SR | Orchard Farm High School prev 7-6.5 (2.3m) (2025) · ▲2-8.25 (0.82m) (35.6%) | 7-6.5 (2.3m) 2025 | 2-8.25 (0.82m) (35.6%) | 10-2.75 (3.12m) |
| 2 |
|
Jozee Kerkemeyer SR | SR | Winfield High School prev 7-0.75 (2.15m) (2025) · ▲0-11.25 (0.29m) (13.3%) | 7-0.75 (2.15m) 2025 | 0-11.25 (0.29m) (13.3%) | 8-0 (2.44m) |
| 4 |
|
Bobbi Jo Kaimann JR | JR | Clopton High School prev 6-0.75 (1.85m) (2025) · ▲0-5 (0.13m) (6.9%) | 6-0.75 (1.85m) 2025 | 0-5 (0.13m) (6.9%) | 6-5.75 (1.98m) |
See the full Year-over-Year
Access the complete report with MileSplit PRO.
Subscribe to view full reportAlready a subscriber? Log in.