TRXC Timing Inc. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Mule Run - 9/10/2010
University of Central Missouri
Pertle Springs, Warrensburg, MO
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Women 4k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ashford, Tabbitha SR Dallas Baptist Un. 15:12.79 1
2 Phillips, Rachel SR Dallas Baptist Un. 15:19.36 2
3 Ostrem, Kristen JR Evangel University 15:40.70 3
4 Tanui, Susan FR Dallas Baptist Un. 15:50.62 4
5 Schmitz, Elizabeth JR Benedictine College 16:07.70 5
6 Kibet, Linet JR Dallas Baptist Un. 16:09.05 6
7 Dunn, Ariel FR U.C.M. 16:15.88 7
8 Durrwachter, Julie FR Dallas Baptist Un. 16:17.24 8
9 Whitetree, Tsianina FR Johnson County C.C. 16:22.24 9
10 Cline, Hayley FR U.C.M. 16:29.75 10
11 Jones, Keniesha SR Lincoln University 16:30.58 11
12 Koestner, Sarah FR Westminster College 16:32.63
13 Wolkomir, Ashley FR S.W. Baptist 16:34.83 12
14 Simpkins, Brittany SR U.C.M. 16:36.03 13
15 West, Katie JR U.C.M. 16:37.26 14
16 Hession, Kacy SO U.C.M. 16:38.19 15
17 Arnold, Nicole SO U.C.M. 16:38.37 16
18 Brady, Mandy FR S.W. Baptist 16:41.00 17
19 Rogers, A'Brey SO Johnson County C.C. 16:41.78 18
20 Buerky, Brooke SO U.C.M. 16:45.30 19
21 Hackney, Holly JR S.W. Baptist 16:45.30 20
22 Scrivener, Lisa JR Central Methodist 16:46.90 21
23 Sanders, Lindsay SO Dallas Baptist Un. 16:51.50 22
24 Blakeman, Alyssa SO U.C.M. 16:54.08
25 Clark, Shelby FR Johnson County C.C. 16:56.11 23
26 Brigance, Rebecca SR S.W. Baptist 16:56.75 24
27 Estee, Karina SO Benedictine College 16:59.78 25
28 Berner, Sarah SO Johnson County C.C. 17:00.35 26
29 Merida, Tania FR Johnson County C.C. 17:02.14 27
30 Elswick, Melody FR S.W. Baptist 17:02.55 28
31 Nicholson, Rachel SO Evangel University 17:06.26 29
32 Coats, Whitney FR S.W. Baptist 17:07.20 30
33 Snook, Molly FR Dallas Baptist Un. 17:07.84 31
34 Claver, Rachel SO Johnson County C.C. 17:10.02 32
35 Valverde, Laynee FR Dallas Baptist Un. 17:14.22
36 Hamman, Ashley SO Highland C.C. 17:14.75 33
37 Nixon, Camrie JR S.W. Baptist 17:15.78 34
38 Tysick, Emily SO Johnson County C.C. 17:25.54 35
39 Romera, Adriana FR Central Methodist 17:26.60 36
40 Beaverson, Amber FR Central Methodist 17:27.62 37
41 Bear, Jessica FR Evangel University 17:28.71 38
42 Peterson, Kayla FR Johnson County C.C. 17:29.50
43 Buhr, Amanda FR Mo. Valley 17:32.19
44 Evans, Martha SO Benedictine College 17:33.42 39
45 Bailey, Alison SO Johnson County C.C. 17:36.64
46 Whitacre, Taylor JR Mo. Valley 17:42.76
47 Fitzpatrick, Amber SO Benedictine College 17:43.95 40
48 Lawlor, Celine FR Johnson County C.C. 17:47.83
49 Cushing, Amanda FR Johnson County C.C. 17:49.44
50 DuPree, Samantha SO Johnson County C.C. 17:50.73
51 Haymes, Katelyn SO Evangel University 17:52.53 41
52 Davidson, Sandy UN Jennies Track Club X17:58.34
53 Carosello, Bridget JR Benedictine College 18:01.69 42
54 Leaton, Tabatha FR Central Methodist 18:03.82 43
55 Ewing, Saundra FR Highland C.C. 18:10.44 44
56 Schaffner, Laura JR Dallas Baptist Un. 18:12.76
57 Dean, Anna JR Dallas Baptist Un. 18:24.39
58 Good, Samantha FR Highland C.C. 18:24.48 45
59 Schmitt, Victoria SO Evangel University 18:30.68 46
60 Gonzalez, Rachel FR Mo. Valley 18:31.42
61 Boyack, Julie SO Evangel University 18:40.03 47
62 Hodges, Kimberly SR Lincoln University 18:45.97 48
63 Foehring, Kaylyn FR Evangel University 18:50.19 49
64 Downey, Kaily SO Westminster College 18:57.43
65 Haye, Yanique SO Lincoln University 18:59.51 50
66 Buechler, Christine JR Benedictine College 18:59.91 51
67 Quisenberry, Deanna SO Central Methodist 19:04.24 52
68 Tucker, Sarah FR Central Methodist 19:06.13 53
69 Schreiber, Elise FR Central Methodist 19:08.31 54
70 Klaty, Courtney UN Unattached X19:09.72
71 Scensiboy, Holli FR Highland C.C. 19:11.89 55
72 Griffith, Renee SO Evangel University 19:12.13
73 Merz, Clare SR Benedictine College 19:27.56 56
74 Koch, Lindsey FR Highland C.C. 19:38.82 57
75 Eagleburger, Megan SR Avila University 19:44.98
76 Buchmiller, Maggie JR Benedictine College 19:49.40
77 Campbell, Sheri Kaye SO Lincoln University 19:57.06 58
78 Eckhardt, Ashley SO Highland C.C. 20:01.35 59
79 Martinez, Kayla FR Highland C.C. 20:07.20 60
80 Green, Jocelyn SO Evangel University 20:07.56
81 Lee, Sanchia SO Lincoln University 20:28.21 61
82 Anderson, Callie SO Highland C.C. 20:41.71
83 Graybill, Teresa FR Benedictine College 20:47.07
84 Housch, Morgan SO Highland C.C. 21:03.01
85 Woodbury, Eden FR Avila University 21:11.03
86 Brown, Jhanell SO Lincoln University 21:29.61 62
87 Pasche, Lisa SO Evangel University 21:34.73
88 Bostwick, Molly FR Westminster College 21:51.23
89 Louis, Philimia FR Lincoln University 22:11.47 63
90 Dakken, Melinda FR Highland C.C. 22:25.89
91 Sheets, Ashley SR Avila University 22:34.93
92 Gardner, Gelia SO Highland C.C. 23:11.12
93 Elder, Megan SO Highland C.C. 23:47.06
94 Ayers, Amy JR Avila University 24:30.64
95 Davis, Sudian JR Lincoln University 24:53.30
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Dallas Baptist Un. 21 1 2 4 6 8 22 31
Total Time: 1:18:49.06
Average: 15:45.82
2 Un. of Central Missouri 59 7 10 13 14 15 16 19
Total Time: 1:22:37.11
Average: 16:31.43
3 Southwest Baptist Un. 101 12 17 20 24 28 30 34
Total Time: 1:24:00.43
Average: 16:48.09
4 Johnson County C.C. 103 9 18 23 26 27 32 35
Total Time: 1:24:02.62
Average: 16:48.53
5 Benedictine College 151 5 25 39 40 42 51 56
Total Time: 1:26:26.54
Average: 17:17.31
6 Evangel University 157 3 29 38 41 46 47 49
Total Time: 1:26:38.88
Average: 17:19.78
7 Central Methodist 189 21 36 37 43 52 53 54
Total Time: 1:28:49.18
Average: 17:45.84
8 Lincoln University 228 11 48 50 58 61 62 63
Total Time: 1:34:41.33
Average: 18:56.27
9 Highland C.C. 234 33 44 45 55 57 59 60
Total Time: 1:32:40.38
Average: 18:32.08