Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kmetz, Seth Crystal City 11.28 11.84 2 10
2 Robison, Michael Ste Geneviev 11.60 11.90 2 8
3 Cook, Talon St Pius X 11.50 12.14 2 6
4 Goddard, Blake Festus 11.52 12.18 2 5
5 Shores, Tim Herculaneum 11.72 12.21 2 4
6 Carr, Corey Festus 11.64 12.38 2 3
7 Golden, Rakeem Lift For Lif 12.50 1 2
8 Naeger, Clayton Ste Geneviev 12.00 12.54 2 1
9 Hauserman, Shaun Herculaneum 11.89 12.57 2
10 Bourisaw, Conor Jefferson HS 12.53 12.60 1
11 Harter, Daniel Crystal City 12.56 12.85 1
12 Filer, Chris St Pius X 12.60 13.30 1
13 Morris, Corey Maplewood Ri 13.50 1
14 Phipps, Jordan Maplewood Ri 13.87 1
15 McWhorter, Marc Jefferson HS 14.12 14.47 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Robison, Michael Ste Geneviev 23.40 23.88 2 10
2 Courtway, Daniel Crystal City 23.70 23.98 2 8
3 Kent, Jacob Ste Geneviev 23.40 24.28 2 6
4 White, Marquis Maplewood Ri 25.60 24.67 1 5
5 Kmetz, Seth Crystal City 24.43 24.68 2 4
6 Klahs, Sawyer St Pius X 24.00 25.02 2 3
7 Lauterwasser, Brennon St Pius X 24.00 25.15 2 2
8 Hauserman, Shaun Herculaneum 24.00 25.32 2 1
9 Bourisaw, Conor Jefferson HS 25.69 25.84 1
10 Reid, Demarcus Lift For Lif 26.21 1
11 Williams, Paul Lift For Lif 26.37 1
12 Tipton, Will Maplewood Ri 26.51 1
13 Rapp, Dylan Jefferson HS 26.88 26.54 1
14 Nolen, Jacob Festus 29.23 29.28 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Basler, Ethan Ste Geneviev 55.90 54.26 2 10
2 Gouse, Darrion Lift For Lif 54.84 1 8
3 White, Marquis Maplewood Ri 54.91 1 6
4 Holland, Nathan Herculaneum 54.00 56.52 2 5
5 Bourisaw, Conor Jefferson HS 58.78 56.86 2 4
6 Hunter, Dakota Festus 57.65 57.43 2 3
7 Sousan, Joey Crystal City 59.00 58.13 2 2
8 Politte, Alex Crystal City 59.12 58.56 2 1
9 Eimer, Jacob St Pius X 1:02.50 59.88 1
10 Harris, Keith Lift For Lif 1:00.25 1
11 Brockmeyer, Tyler St Pius X 1:01.50 1:00.30 1
12 Reynolds, Cole Ste Geneviev 1:03.00 1:01.31 1
13 Anderson, Chris Herculaneum 1:05.50 1:04.08 1
14 Price, Dustin Festus 1:05.62 1:09.29 1
-- Nelson, Devonte Maplewood Ri 58.60 DQ 2
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Liska, Eric Maplewood Ri 2:05.00 2:06.36 10
2 Jackson, Ryan Herculaneum 2:10.00 2:10.79 8
3 Bell, Aaron Lift For Lif 2:11.06 6
4 Weiler, Evan Ste Geneviev 2:12.00 2:11.13 5
5 Thomas, Collin Herculaneum 2:06.00 2:11.99 4
6 Guidicy, Jake Crystal City 2:25.00 2:14.43 3
7 Stokes, Randell Maplewood Ri 2:15.00 2:17.63 2
8 Craig, Blake Festus 2:12.00 2:20.00 1
9 Stanfill, Chris Festus 2:18.00 2:23.94
10 Uhrich, Tyler Ste Geneviev 2:11.00 2:25.91
11 Norman, Vincient Lift For Lif 2:32.58
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jackson, Ryan Herculaneum 4:40.00 4:47.22 10
2 Abrams, Dennis Festus 4:50.00 4:50.22 8
3 Uhrich, Tyler Ste Geneviev 4:57.00 4:52.93 6
4 Bell, Aaron Lift For Lif 5:04.14 5
5 Hunter, Christian Festus 4:50.00 5:04.74 4
6 Guidicy, Jake Crystal City 5:45.00 5:14.15 3
7 Weiler, Evan Ste Geneviev 5:00.00 5:15.62 2
8 Achter, Cody Herculaneum 5:00.00 5:16.62 1
9 Bustos, Arvin Festus 5:15.00 5:20.85
10 Maxwell, Adam Herculaneum 5:00.00 5:28.46
11 Arias, Zack Maplewood Ri 5:30.00 5:29.66
12 Williams, Adam Herculaneum 5:20.00 5:29.96
13 Watson, Dillian Herculaneum 5:20.00 5:30.17
14 Prater, Tyler Jefferson HS 5:48.00 5:41.88
15 Cook, Nick Herculaneum 5:20.00 5:44.28
16 Harnacke, Noah St Pius X 6:00.00 5:44.81
17 Fasnut, Casey Crystal City 5:39.00 5:46.88
18 Anderson, Dakota Festus 5:20.00 5:59.13
19 Jenkins, Tj Herculaneum 5:20.00 6:06.57
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Coffman, Jacob Herculaneum 10:00.00 10:11.24 10
2 Smelser, Drake Herculaneum 10:40.00 10:24.47 8
3 Oberle, Ryan Ste Geneviev 11:30.00 10:47.19 6
4 Manansala, Max Festus 10:20.00 10:58.16 5
5 Wolk, Stephen Festus 10:20.00 11:00.15 4
6 Daugette, Josh Ste Geneviev 11:38.00 11:33.49 3
7 Arias, Zack Maplewood Ri 12:16.16 2
8 Fasnut, Casey Crystal City 11:00.00 12:33.23 1
9 Collins, Mark Jefferson HS 12:48.00 12:41.59
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lauterwasser, Brennon St Pius X 19.00 17.33 10
2 Maxwell, Nick Herculaneum 17.50 18.13 8
3 Lambing, Bryan St Pius X 20.15 20.73 6
4 Arnold, Austen Ste Geneviev 20.18 21.13 5
5 Roth, Dylan Ste Geneviev 24.30 4
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Coulter, Nick Maplewood Ri 41.10 42.64 2 10
2 Scheffler, Aj Festus 44.09 43.91 2 8
3 Maxwell, Nick Herculaneum 44.50 44.44 2 6
4 Hogue, Lawrence Maplewood Ri 47.00 46.11 2 5
5 Lambing, Bryan St Pius X 50.86 48.15 2 4
6 Barchus, Cliff Herculaneum 47.70 48.19 2 3
7 Finley, Michael Ste Geneviev 51.38 1 2
8 Prater, Tyler Jefferson HS 54.80 55.15 1 1
9 Roth, Dylan Ste Geneviev 55.78 1
10 McWhorter, Marc Jefferson HS 57.60 1:00.36 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Maplewood Richmond Heights 'A' 45.60 44.16 10
1) Cooper, Cortez 2) King, Antonio
3) Liska, Eric 4) Norful, Bobby
2 Crystal City 'A' 47.00 45.99 8
1) Bohnert, Michael 2) Courtway, Daniel
3) Harter, Daniel 4) Klos, Anthony
3 Ste Genevieve Dragons 'A' 49.80 46.46 6
1) Balke, Justin 2) Basler, Ethan
3) Carron, David 4) Giesler, Logan
4 Lift For Life Academy 'A' 47.63 5
1) Brown, Raheem 2) Golden, Rakeem
3) Gouse, Darrion 4) Reid, Demarcus
5 Herculaneum 'A' 47.70 49.63 4
1) Hudson, Sean 2) McCain, Jesse
3) Rodgers, Devin 4) Schmidt, Freddie
6 St Pius X 'A' 51.00 49.66 3
1) Cook, Talon 2) Filer, Chris
3) Martin, Corey 4) Schmidt, Nick
7 Festus 'A' 51.00 51.60 2
1) Butler, Colten 2) Callahan, Jordan
3) Duncan, Tristan 4) Gardner, Charlie
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Maplewood Richmond Heights 'A' 1:30.40 1:33.57 10
1) Cooper, Cortez 2) Coulter, Nick
3) Liska, Eric 4) Norful, Bobby
2 Crystal City 'A' 1:40.00 1:36.94 8
1) Courtway, Daniel 2) Harter, Daniel
3) Kmetz, Seth 4) Politte, Alex
3 Ste Genevieve Dragons 'A' 1:39.50 1:38.01 6
1) Balke, Justin 2) Basler, Ethan
3) Giesler, Logan 4) Naeger, Clayton
4 Lift For Life Academy 'A' 1:40.61 5
1) Golden, Rakeem 2) Gouse, Darrion
3) Reid, Demarcus 4) Smith, Sherrell
5 Festus 'A' 1:47.00 1:47.25 4
1) Butler, Colten 2) Callahan, Jordan
3) Duncan, Tristan 4) Gardner, Charlie
-- St Pius X 'A' 1:40.00 DQ
1) Cook, Talon 2) Klahs, Sawyer
3) Lauterwasser, Brennon 4) Su, Chong
-- Herculaneum 'A' 1:42.40 DQ
1) Anderson, Kevin 2) Hudson, Sean
3) McCain, Jesse 4) Schmidt, Freddie
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Maplewood Richmond Heights 'A' 3:30.24 3:37.77 10
1) Coulter, Nick 2) Hogue, Lawrence
3) Liska, Eric 4) Norful, Bobby
2 Ste Genevieve Dragons 'A' 3:42.20 3:38.70 8
1) Balke, Justin 2) Basler, Ethan
3) Kent, Jacob 4) Pinkley, Josh
3 Festus 'A' 3:50.00 3:40.27 6
1) Abrams, Dennis 2) Brown, Sean
3) Brown, Shane 4) Hunter, Dakota
4 Lift For Life Academy 'A' 3:50.28 5
1) Bell, Aaron 2) Herron, Devon
3) Smith, Sherrell 4) Townsend, Timothy
5 Herculaneum 'A' 3:40.00 3:51.95 4
1) Hauserman, Shaun 2) Holland, Nathan
3) Maxwell, Nick 4) Thomas, Collin
6 Crystal City 'A' 4:15.32 4:02.52 3
1) Fasnut, Casey 2) Guidicy, Jake
3) Politte, Alex 4) Sousan, Joey
7 St Pius X 'A' 4:17.67 2
1) Brockmeyer, Tyler 2) Eimer, Jacob
3) Harnacke, Noah 4) Lambing, Bryan
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Herculaneum 'A' 8:45.00 8:40.36 10
1) Coffman, Jacob 2) Jackson, Ryan
3) Maxwell, Adam 4) Thomas, Collin
2 Ste Genevieve Dragons 'A' 8:54.00 8:57.43 8
1) Daugette, Josh 2) Oberle, Ryan
3) Reynolds, Cole 4) Uhrich, Tyler
3 Festus 'A' 9:00.00 9:11.10 6
1) Bustos, Arvin 2) Cook, Tyler
3) Craig, Blake 4) Manansala, Max
4 Maplewood Richmond Heights 'A' 9:15.00 9:40.19 5
1) Arias, Zack 2) Belts, Calvin
3) Nelson, Devonte 4) Stokes, Randell
5 Jefferson HS 'A' 10:40.20 10:47.42 4
1) Adams, Tyler 2) Collins, Mark
3) Prater, Tyler 4) Rapp, Dylan
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Eggemeyer, Blaine Festus 5-08.00 5-10.00 10
2 Rapp, Dylan Jefferson HS 5-04.00 5-08.00 8
3 Sousan, Joey Crystal City 5-02.00 5-04.00 6
4 Ransom, Tyler Crystal City 5-02.00 5-02.00 5
5 Barchus, Cliff Herculaneum 4-06.00 J5-02.00 4
6 Bickel, Keegan Jefferson HS 5-02.00 5-00.00 3
7 Mansco, Richard Maplewood Ri J5-00.00 2
8 Schremp, Ethan Ste Geneviev 4-10.00 1
9 Cook, Talon St Pius X 5-02.00 J4-10.00
10 Brass, Shaquon Herculaneum 4-06.00 4-08.00
11 Womack, Vance Ste Geneviev 4-06.00
-- Robinson, James Maplewood Ri NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reed, Zach Festus 11-06.00 11-06.00 10
2 Pinkley, Josh Ste Geneviev 12-00.00 11-00.00 8
3 Stevenson, Cache Festus 11-06.00 J11-00.00 6
4 Stamps, Nathan Herculaneum 10-00.00 10-00.00 5
5 Ransom, Tyler Crystal City 11-00.00 9-06.00 4
6 Arnold, Austen Ste Geneviev 9-00.00 J9-06.00 3
7 Hudson, Sean Herculaneum 9-00.00 2
-- Bickel, Keegan Jefferson HS 6-06.00 NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kent, Jacob Ste Geneviev 20-07.50 20-06.75 10
2 Eggemeyer, Blaine Festus 18-00.00 19-00.25 8
3 Bourisaw, Conor Jefferson HS 18-08.00 17-07.25 6
4 Lauterwasser, Brennon St Pius X 18-08.00 16-10.50 5
5 Carr, Corey Festus 17-06.00 16-07.50 4
6 Smith, Sherrell Lift For Lif 16-07.00 3
7 Hauserman, Shaun Herculaneum 18-00.00 16-06.75 2
8 Klahs, Sawyer St Pius X 18-02.00 16-04.75 1
9 Courtway, Daniel Crystal City 18-00.00 16-04.25
10 Naeger, Clayton Ste Geneviev 16-06.00 16-03.75
11 Rapp, Dylan Jefferson HS 16-00.00 16-00.75
12 Houston, Ronnie Maplewood Ri 15-09.00
13 Helwig, Austin Crystal City 17-00.00 15-05.50
14 Dudley, John Maplewood Ri 14-00.00 13-11.00
-- Barchus, Cliff Herculaneum ND
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kent, Jacob Ste Geneviev 45-03.00 44-04.00 10
2 Goddard, Blake Festus 37-09.00 37-04.25 8
3 Pinkley, Josh Ste Geneviev 40-08.00 36-08.00 6
4 Helwig, Austin Crystal City 35-00.00 35-06.50 5
5 Golden, Rakeem Lift For Lif 32-07.00 4
6 Barchus, Cliff Herculaneum 32-00.75 3
7 Collins, Mark Jefferson HS 30-08.00 31-09.00 2
8 Brass, Shaquon Herculaneum 31-00.50 1
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shores, Tim Herculaneum 47-00.00 48-09.25 10
2 Daily, Marcus Maplewood Ri 45-00.00 48-07.50 8
3 Coffman, Josh Herculaneum 46-00.00 46-03.00 6
4 Pollock, Cody Crystal City 43-10.00 40-10.00 5
5 Carron, David Ste Geneviev 36-05.00 40-03.50 4
6 Bohnert, Michael Crystal City 40-00.00 39-08.00 3
7 Howell, Josh Festus 38-00.00 38-07.00 2
8 Buck, Marquis Lift For Lif 37-11.50 1
9 Spudich, Aaron Maplewood Ri 35-00.00 37-07.75
10 Dunnavant, Mason Festus 33-00.00 35-00.50
11 Femmer, Jacob Ste Geneviev 32-05.00 34-06.50
12 Knarr, Wyatt Jefferson HS 33-03.00 33-09.50
13 Brown, Raheem Lift For Lif 33-00.50
14 Surdyke, Jed St Pius X 31-03.25
15 Faith, Chad Jefferson HS 31-04.00 31-02.50
16 Bergman, Quintin St Pius X 41-00.00 27-10.25
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Daily, Marcus Maplewood Ri 135-05 141-03 10
2 Shores, Tim Herculaneum 130-00 139-09 8
3 Wittu, Nic Ste Geneviev 126-06 132-11 6
4 Coffman, Josh Herculaneum 120-00 124-07 5
5 Bohnert, Michael Crystal City 110-00 114-05 4
6 Simms, Jesse Jefferson HS 100-00 103-10 3
7 Kimes, Nathan St Pius X 104-00 102-10 2
8 Buck, Marquis Lift For Lif 101-05 1
9 Spudich, Aaron Maplewood Ri 79-09 97-05
10 Giesler, Logan Ste Geneviev 99-06 94-11
11 Abernathy, Kenny Crystal City 75-00 91-00
12 Hampton, Luke Festus 92-00 87-05
13 Collins, Sonny Festus 87-00 85-02
14 Argana, Tom St Pius X 86-00 84-09
15 Brown, Raheem Lift For Lif 81-04
16 Krieg, Forrest Jefferson HS 80-00 71-01