MSHSAA State Track & Field Championships, Class 3,4,5

Jefferson City, MO

C4 Girls High Jump

    
    
 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                   5/25/2018 - 2:09 PM
      2018 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018       
                              Classes 3, 4  & 5                              
                 Dennis and Roberta Licklider Track Complex                  
 
Event 2 Girls High jump Class 4
=======================================================================      
    National: N 6-04.50  2016        Vashti Cunningham, Las Vegas, NV        
   All Class: A    5-11  2017        Carlie Queen, S.C.A.                    
Class Record: C    5-09  2000        Jennifer Drum, Smith-Cotton             
17' Champion:      5-04  2017        Ciara Corley, Raytown S.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Samantha Schriever        FR Carthage               5-03.00   10         
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04                                      
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                      
  2 Callie Schwarzenbach      SR Kearney                5-02.00    8         
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03                                           
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX                                           
  3 Courtney Colench          SR Rolla                 J5-02.00    6         
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03                                           
        O   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX                                           
  4 Peyton Skiles             JR Potosi                J5-02.00    5         
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03                                           
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX                                           
  5 Ayanna Allen              JR University City       J5-02.00    4         
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03                                           
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX                                           
  6 Allary Liberatore         JR Webb City             J5-02.00    3         
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03                                           
        O   XO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX                                           
  7 Ciara Corley              SO Raytown South         J5-02.00    2         
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03                                           
      PPP    O    O  PPP  XXO  XXX                                           
  8 Morgan Gratza             FR Washington            J5-02.00    1         
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03                                           
        O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                           
  9 Megan Aubuchon            FR Ste. Genevieve         5-01.00              
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02                                                
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                                
 10 Savannah Schmidt          SO Lutheran South         5-00.00              
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01                                                     
        O    O    O  XXX                                                     
 11 Cami Bross                FR Hannibal               4-10.00              
     4-08 4-10 5-00                                                          
        O    O  XXX                                                          
 11 Ashlynn Perkins           SR Ft. Zumwalt East       4-10.00              
     4-08 4-10 5-00                                                          
        O    O  XXX                                                          
 11 Avery Reed                SR Ste. Genevieve         4-10.00              
     4-08 4-10 5-00                                                          
        O    O  XXX                                                          
 14 Bethany Cox               SR Harrisonville         J4-10.00              
     4-08 4-10 5-00                                                          
        O   XO  XXX                                                          
 15 Makenzy Mizera            SR Warrensburg           J4-10.00              
     4-08 4-10 5-00                                                          
        O  XXO  XXX                                                          
 16 Keagan Perkins            SR Ft. Zumwalt East       4-08.00              
     4-08 4-10                                                               
        O  XXX                                                               
=============================================================================
                       (W) - C-4 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Carthage                    10        2) Kearney                     8
    3) Rolla                        6        4) Potosi                      5
    5) University City              4        6) Webb City                   3
    7) Raytown South                2        8) Washington                  1