Rockwood Summit High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.68 | Songo Yalengabia | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.82 | SB | Lydia Knorp | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
14.45 | SB | Maria Cissell | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.69 | SB | Nzango Yabarfundi | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
14.80 | Katelyn Elmore | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15.02 | SB | Lauren Turnbull | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.07 | Kilsha Sneed | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
15.21 | SB | Samantha Wijeweara | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.46 | SB | Olivia Glatt | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.20 | Haley Laurie | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.34 | Kiyah Sneed | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.08 | Glory Christian | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.39 | SB | Michelle Shamroe | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:03.87 | SB | Shermane Foster | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:13.09 | SB | Samanth Thienes | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:14.86 | Callie Koehr | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:15.21 | Annika Hummel | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.84 | Michelle Shamroe | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:40.53 | SB | Devoney Banks | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:41.96 | Melanie Brekrus | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:08.61 | Melissa Menghini | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:13.70 | SB | Brittany Cotton | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:16.25 | Tricia Mcilroy | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:28.54 | SB | Allie Duggan | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.56 | Maria Cissell | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
18.69 | Lauren Turnbull | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
19.28 | SB | Glory Christian | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.52 | SB | Kendall Whiteman | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
20.26 | SB | Kiyah Sneed | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.81 | SB | Abby Wallis | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.67 | SB | Ashley Taylor | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.06 | SB | Shermane Foster | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.92 | SB | Samantha Lemmon | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:02.58 | Ramya Mogalllapu | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.67 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.28 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.20 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:00.02 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:17.75 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.96m | SB | Maria Cissell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.57m | Jordan Hinton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.91m | Shermane Foster | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.33m | Nzango Yabarfundi | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.34m | SB | Kellie Evans | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.04m | Anna Kremer | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.74m | Cailin Collins | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.44m | Lauren Peters | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.13m | Amanda Meyer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.68m | SB | Isabella Oliva | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.68m | Jordan Hinton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.68m | Abby Wallis | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
27.46m | Kaitlyn Nottleman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.67m | Catherine Corey | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.98m | Lacey Mueller | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.54m | Britta Lipinski | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.84m | Caroline Lance | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.12m | Catherine Corey | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.72m | Kaitlyn Nottleman | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.45m | Lacey Mueller | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.1m | Caroline Lance | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.42m | SB | Britta Lipinski | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |