Archie High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.62 | Brookelynn Brown | 7th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.14 | Kacie Fisher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:35.57 | Emily Patton | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:51.92 | Mary Kurzweil | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.89 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:33.44 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:55.63 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
6.96m | Kelsey Wilson | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
19.74m | Cassie Sholten | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.68m | Lauren Mills | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
18.26m | Cassie Sholten | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
7.53m | Cassie Sholten | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7.18m | Lauren Mills | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.05 | SB | Kevin Rayson | 5th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
12.14 | Kale Wheeler | 9th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.83 | Kevin Rayson | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
24.95 | SB | Lucas Thomas | 12th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.77 | Kevin Rayson | 13th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:09.44 | Trey Gilbert | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:17.33 | Trey Gilbert | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.17 | SB | Trey Gilbert | 6th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
19.92 | Mikel Bailey | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.00 | Trey Gilbert | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
51.00 | Mikel Bailey | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.04m | Kevin Rayson | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4.42m | Kurt Pendleton | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.85m | SB | Kurt Pendleton | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
10.11m | Weston Tarwater | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
26.37m | John Doubledee | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
20.57m | Justin Johnston | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
29.46m | SB | John Doubledee | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
27.84m | Lucas Thomas | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
10.36m | John Doubledee | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
9.98m | Lucas Thomas | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |