Seckman High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.77 | SB | Ashley Mcmahon | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.78 | Morgan Stirnemann | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15.49 | SB | Lilly Rorabacher | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.07 | Morgan Stirnemann | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
30.43 | SB | Isabelle Smith | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.21 | Sara Larkin | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
34.90 | SB | Hieela Zaman | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.41 | Ashley Mcmahon | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:09.70 | Tiffany Camden | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:12.41 | Amaya Rique | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:25.28 | SB | Jasmine Mueller | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.33 | Stephanie Anthonies | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:44.82 | Katelyn Deuster | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:47.61 | Brooke Bell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:33.91 | Stephanie Anthonies | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:28.59 | Courtney Anthonies | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:19.34 | Jordan Lear | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.28 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.13 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.09 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:43.83 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.37m | SB | Lilly Rorabacher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.1m | Isabelle Smith | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.89m | Carley Critchlow | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.15m | Isabelle Smith | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
28.96m | Ny-reile Jones | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
22.81m | Natalie Roush | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
22.05m | Kayla Faust | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17.37m | SB | Hailey Manshack | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
18.31m | Isabelle Smith | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.03m | SB | Anastasia Solorzano | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
9.25m | Ny-reile Jones | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
7.63m | Natalie Roush | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.62m | Kayla Faust | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4.89m | Autumn Dishner | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.84 | SB | Dylan Hawk | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
20.40 | Drew Lawrence | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.94 | Brayden Bauman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.59 | Logan Valenzuela | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.28 | Logan Hanson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.13 | Griffen Anderson | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.26 | Nathan Key | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:13.71 | Jacob Deuster | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:19.48 | Jonny Key | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:37.60 | SB | Nathan Key | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:09.69 | Matthew Solovic | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:26.34 | Dylan Glastetter | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:14.72 | Tim Maxwell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:27.23 | SB | Justin Glastetter | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.56 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.08 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.76 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:25.40 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:38.65 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:09.09 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.36m | Joseph Stuckmeyer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.09m | Logan Hanson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.67m | Zachary Mcquerrey | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.81m | SB | Joseph Stuckmeyer | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
31.57m | Colton Critchlow | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
30.91m | SB | Cole Campbell | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
22.12m | SB | Ryan Holloway | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.71m | SB | Logan Smith | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
37.39m | Joseph Stuckmeyer | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
32.03m | Taye Fox | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
25.6m | SB | Andrew Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.02m | Connor Reynolds | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
11.47m | Colton Critchlow | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
9.47m | Ryan Holloway | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.25m | SB | Cole Campbell | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.16m | SB | Jeremy Vickers | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |