Athlete Entries
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash Para 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Truemper, Behren | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Beck, Brison | 16.24 | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Jewell, Dimitrous | 18.29 | Orchard Farm High School |
Bourgeade, Luc | 19.04 | St. Charles High School |
Nennert, Charles | 19.11 | St. Charles High School |
Pulliam, Michael | 19.16 | St. Dominic High School |
Foley, Michael | 21.16 | St. Dominic High School |
Reineke, James | 21.68 | Orchard Farm High School |
Kearns, Aiden | 22.00 | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Wray, Martino | 22.34 | Wright City High School |
Barfield, Damien | 22.44 | Wright City High School |
Moore, Darien | 22.44 | Oakville High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Blanchette, Andrew | Oakville High School | |
Trempler, Gage | Winfield High School | |
Yoder, Isaiah | Wright City High School | |
Clemons, Cameron | Confluence Prep Academy Charter | |
Schwierjohn, Ian | 4:41.89 | Orchard Farm High School |
Fruend, Travis | 4:53.47 | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Case, Jack | 4:54.78 | St. Charles High School |
Marino, David | 4:56.83 | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch |
Grawer, Micah | 5:00.03 | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch |
Abegg, Justin | 5:00.92 | Duchesne High School |
Eusterbrock, Ben | 5:04.00 | St. Dominic High School |
Dulle, Thomas | 5:05.21 | Orchard Farm High School |
Voigt, Parker | 5:05.39 | Duchesne High School |
Donahue, Sean | 5:22.09 | Valley Park High School |
Kaimann, Kaden | 5:28.10 | Winfield High School |
Hickman, Dylan | 5:39.00 | Wright City High School |
Sears, Mason | 5:39.86 | Valley Park High School |
Sulwer, Cole | 5:42.23 | St. Charles High School |
Tracy, Alex | 5:49.23 | St. Dominic High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash Para 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Truemper, Behren | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Robinson, Andrew | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch | |
Beck, Brison | 40.44h | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Jewell, Dimitrous | 42.65 | Orchard Farm High School |
Jones, Robert | 45.43 | Duchesne High School |
Kearns, Aiden | 46.24 | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Foley, Michael | 46.38 | St. Dominic High School |
Nennert, Charles | 46.57 | St. Charles High School |
Bourgeade, Luc | 47.34 | St. Charles High School |
Pulliam, Michael | 49.06 | St. Dominic High School |
Barfield, Damien | 50.46 | Wright City High School |
Moore, Darien | 54.68 | Oakville High School |
Reineke, James | 56.21 | Orchard Farm High School |
Hunter, Mattox | 56.78 | Wright City High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Maples, Nate | 10:18.52 | St. Charles High School |
McMullen, Noah | 10:40.98 | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Marino, David | 10:48.00 | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch |
Scargall, Mason | 11:25.73 | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch |
Knight, Alexander | 11:39.45 | Orchard Farm High School |
Oswald, Adam | 11:53.94 | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Muller-williams, Cailou Florian | 12:03.09 | Wright City High School |
Blanchette, Andrew | 12:04.92 | Oakville High School |
Willenbrink, Tyler | 12:07.74 | St. Dominic High School |
Adams, Brody | 12:47.00 | St. Charles High School |
Mobley, Daniel | 12:49.01 | Orchard Farm High School |
Alsop, Nick | 13:24.10 | St. Dominic High School |
Wright, Levi | 14:20.59 | Winfield High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 44.50 | Orchard Farm High School |
Relay Team A | 47.75 | Brentwood High School |
Relay Team A | 47.76 | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Relay Team A | 47.97 | St. Dominic High School |
Relay Team A | 48.70 | Wright City High School |
Relay Team A | 49.98 | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:35.28 | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Relay Team A | 1:36.15 | Orchard Farm High School |
Relay Team A | 1:39.23 | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch |
Relay Team A | 1:39.66 | St. Dominic High School |
Relay Team A | 1:42.07 | Wright City High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Confluence Prep Academy Charter | |
Relay Team A | 3:38.45 | Orchard Farm High School |
Relay Team A | 3:42.78 | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch |
Relay Team A | 3:45.65 | Wright City High School |
Relay Team A | 3:50.14 | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Relay Team A | 3:51.25 | St. Charles High School |
Relay Team A | 3:51.43 | St. Dominic High School |
Relay Team A | 4:04.63 | Duchesne High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:36.66 | Valley Park High School |
Relay Team A | 8:46.08 | St. Charles High School |
Relay Team A | 8:52.94 | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch |
Relay Team A | 9:00.00 | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Relay Team A | 9:27.87 | Orchard Farm High School |
Relay Team A | 9:28.68 | St. Dominic High School |
Relay Team A | 9:57.77 | Wright City High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Abegg, Justin | Duchesne High School | |
Trempler, Gage | Winfield High School | |
Suraty, Ian | St. Charles High School | |
MUSTAJBEGOVIC, EMIR | Oakville High School | |
Dowdy, Dominic | Duchesne High School | |
Hudson, Brody | 2:01.80 | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Grawer, Micah | 2:05.28 | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch |
Schwierjohn, Ian | 2:07.74 | Orchard Farm High School |
Lind, Caleb | 2:08.39 | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Warner, James | 2:14.21 | St. Charles High School |
Eusterbrock, Ben | 2:17.02 | St. Dominic High School |
Dulle, Thomas | 2:17.35 | Orchard Farm High School |
Lowery, Alan | 2:30.00 | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch |
Hart, Dustin | 2:31.57 | Wright City High School |
Riley, Bailey | 2:37.00 | Winfield High School |
Mcarthy, Andrew | 2:38.17 | St. Dominic High School |
Mazella, Jackson | 2:40.03 | Wright City High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Discus 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bishop, Jack | 27.32m | Oakville High School |
MEDAN, NEMANJA | 21.49m | Oakville High School |
Smelser, Noah | 23.95m | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch |
Welker, Thomas | 25.43m | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch |
Malone, Zach | 23.95m | St. Dominic High School |
Kwapiszeski, Tobias | 26.06m | St. Dominic High School |
Blair, Justin | 29.03m | St. Charles High School |
Sabeh, Adrian | Brentwood High School | |
Ou, Kevin | Brentwood High School | |
Clark, Clyde | 39.70m | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Roach, Joseph | 29.82m | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Le Noir, Dominic | 25.53m | Wright City High School |
Lamb, Noah | 25.12m | Wright City High School |
Reineke, James | 26.97m | Orchard Farm High School |
Sanchez, Colby | 23.00m | Orchard Farm High School |
Colbert, Drew | 25.81m | Winfield High School |
Jones, Robert | 32.82m | Duchesne High School |
Echols, Nahaniel | 24.43m | Winfield High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kaimann, Kaden | 1.67m | Winfield High School |
Davidson, Kendell | 1.78m | Oakville High School |
Moore, Darien | Oakville High School | |
Kenkel, Jacob | 1.65m | St. Dominic High School |
Pescarino, Vinny | 1.62m | St. Dominic High School |
Potthoff, Trevor | 1.68m | Orchard Farm High School |
Lewis, Dont'e | Orchard Farm High School | |
Wiser, Dalton | 1.65m | Wright City High School |
De Anda, Joseph | 1.57m | Wright City High School |
Lind, Isaac | 1.57m | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Gross, Joseph | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho | |
Pilla, Michael | 1.55m | Duchesne High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Javelin 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Pommer, Andrew | 23.65m | Oakville High School |
MEDAN, NEMANJA | 26.40m | Oakville High School |
Cummings, Jacob | 26.14m | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch |
Smelser, Noah | 15.32m | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch |
Ruedebusch, Tyler | 35.42m | St. Dominic High School |
Kell, Nash | 41.99m | St. Dominic High School |
Blair, Justin | 29.39m | St. Charles High School |
Richmond, Jayshawn | 32.31m | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Tallent, Dawson | 29.94m | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Lamb, Noah | 33.65m | Wright City High School |
Glascock, Lance | 21.55m | Wright City High School |
Bartig, Jack | 38.10m | Orchard Farm High School |
Sanchez, Colby | 27.24m | Orchard Farm High School |
Croghan, Coleman | 28.69m | Winfield High School |
Brock, Corey | Winfield High School | |
Pilla, Michael | 31.95m | Duchesne High School |
Kness, Rory | 18.54m | Duchesne High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Davidson, Hunter | 2.40m | Winfield High School |
Makhmudov, Ibragim | 3.20m | Oakville High School |
Blanchette, Andrew | 2.42m | Oakville High School |
Pilla, Michael | 4.11m | Duchesne High School |
Dowdy, Dominic | 2.10m | Duchesne High School |
Dunkmann, Hank | 3.05m | Orchard Farm High School |
Reeves, Garrett | 2.90m | Orchard Farm High School |
Kiger, Quinn | 3.05m | St. Dominic High School |
Sachs, Noah | 3.05m | St. Dominic High School |
Fruend, Travis | 2.90m | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Riggs, David | 2.43m | Wright City High School |
Pohl, Henry | Wright City High School | |
Marberry, William | 3.51m | St. Charles High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Shot Put 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bishop, Jack | 11.13m | Oakville High School |
MEDAN, NEMANJA | 8.28m | Oakville High School |
Smelser, Noah | 10.21m | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch |
Welker, Thomas | 11.85m | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch |
Schnelt, Justin | 10.85m | St. Dominic High School |
Kwapiszeski, Tobias | 11.10m | St. Dominic High School |
Blair, Justin | 10.53m | St. Charles High School |
Clark, Clyde | 13.20m | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Roach, Joseph | 12.46m | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Lamb, Noah | 9.67m | Wright City High School |
Le Noir, Dominic | 9.47m | Wright City High School |
Snow, Aarnarian | 12.34m | Orchard Farm High School |
West, Laterri'on | 9.89m | Orchard Farm High School |
Croghan, Coleman | Winfield High School | |
Sanford, Connor | Winfield High School | |
Waters, Dayshawn | 10.11m | Confluence Prep Academy Charter |
Green, Clyde | Confluence Prep Academy Charter | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Witt, Stephen | 11.56m | Winfield High School |
MUSTAJBEGOVIC, EMIR | 10.42m | Oakville High School |
Miller, Jacob | 12.70m | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch |
Works, Christopher | 12.66m | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch |
Sachs, Noah | 11.35m | St. Dominic High School |
Courtois, Colin | 11.62m | St. Dominic High School |
Lewis, Darrion | 12.63m | Orchard Farm High School |
Potthoff, Trevor | 11.15m | Orchard Farm High School |
Manestar, Jason | Brentwood High School | |
Bethany, Jordan | 10.07m | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Gross, Joseph | 10.96m | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Myers, Devin | 11.67m | Wright City High School |
Muller-Williams, Etienne | 9.18m | Wright City High School |
Riley, Bailey | 11.09m | Winfield High School |
Clemons, Cameron | Confluence Prep Academy Charter | |
Walker, Jack | 10.98m | St. Charles High School |
Makhmudov, Ibragim | Oakville High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Oellermann, Mia | 17.45 | St. Charles High School |
Beidle, Eva | 19.41 | Oakville High School |
Gilkison, Emma | 19.64 | St. Charles High School |
Dyer, Anna | 19.87 | St. Dominic High School |
Gilbert, Savannah | 19.89 | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Elza, Kiara | 20.74 | Oakville High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Tanner, Sadie | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch | |
Gilkison, Emma | St. Charles High School | |
Kathleen Beckemeier, Mary | Duchesne High School | |
Pohl, Marissa | Wright City High School | |
Riggs, Zoe | 5:37.82 | Wright City High School |
Doyle, Katherine | 5:53.29 | The Fulton School at St. Albans |
Berry, Kade | 5:55.21 | Winfield High School |
Troesser, Madison (Maddie) | 6:24.56 | St. Dominic High School |
Vandeventer, Hope | 6:25.41 | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Osterholt, Megan | 6:25.53 | St. Dominic High School |
Keck, Emily | 6:26.55 | Oakville High School |
Cattoor, Lily | 6:59.06 | Orchard Farm High School |
Nash, Kelsey | 7:16.76 | St. Charles High School |
Hulbert, Emma | 7:19.78 | Orchard Farm High School |
Campbell, Paige | 7:31.80 | Oakville High School |
Bodden, Logan | 7:36.34 | Duchesne High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Little, Jenna | St. Dominic High School | |
Marut, Emily | 26.77 | St. Dominic High School |
Waters, Anayla | 29.17 | Confluence Prep Academy Charter |
Witte, Olivia | 29.31 | Oakville High School |
Riley, Teagen | 29.56 | Wright City High School |
Clay, Kathleen | 29.69 | Brentwood High School |
Starks, Ashantee | 29.8 | St. Charles High School |
Goff, Breanna | 30.11 | Duchesne High School |
Stewart, Roneya | 30.35 | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch |
Long, Teriyah | 30.55 | St. Charles High School |
Crews, Regan | 30.73 | Brentwood High School |
Hoffmann, Alice | 31.56 | Duchesne High School |
Mays, Kenyiah | 31.74 | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Gilbert, Savannah | 32.53 | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Zinn, Abigail | 32.94 | Orchard Farm High School |
Daw, Tegan | 34.00 | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch |
Reed, Julissa | 34.27 | Valley Park High School |
Janson, Claire | 35.36 | Orchard Farm High School |
Lanasa, Jada | 36.53 | Valley Park High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Griffitt, Kobie | 1:01.37 | Wright City High School |
Oellermann, Mia | 50.92 | St. Charles High School |
Trimble, Chloe | 52.35 | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Dyer, Anna | 54.33 | St. Dominic High School |
Beidle, Eva | 54.50 | Oakville High School |
Gilbert, Savannah | 57.00 | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rice, Caitlyn | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho | |
Pelster, Amanda | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho | |
Riebel, Brenna | St. Dominic High School | |
Berry, Kade | 12:46.53 | Winfield High School |
Doyle, Katherine | 12:46.74 | The Fulton School at St. Albans |
Osterholt, Megan | 14:07.79 | St. Dominic High School |
Johnson, Kaedyn | 14:38.46 | Wright City High School |
Keck, Emily | 15:14.67 | Oakville High School |
Finch, Samantha | 16:51.88 | Wright City High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Tanner, Sadie | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch | |
Waters, Anayla | Confluence Prep Academy Charter | |
Brefford, Asiana | Confluence Prep Academy Charter | |
Clay, Kathleen | 1:04.86 | Brentwood High School |
Scarborough, Taytum | 1:05.27 | St. Dominic High School |
Riggs, Elizabeth | 1:05.55 | Wright City High School |
Burle, Grace | 1:06.16 | St. Dominic High School |
Witte, Olivia | 1:06.48 | Oakville High School |
Schulte, Ava | 1:06.96 | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Bauer, Emma | 1:10.33 | Orchard Farm High School |
Coffman, Te'llah | 1:12.19 | St. Charles High School |
Hoskins, Lizzie | 1:16.81 | The Fulton School at St. Albans |
Jefferson, Miranda | 1:17.27 | St. Charles High School |
Janson, Claire | 1:17.50 | Orchard Farm High School |
Strieker, Lydia | 1:28.92 | Brentwood High School |
Ortlip, Emily | 1:35.18 | Duchesne High School |
Johnson, Sakoya | 59.95 | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 53.10 | St. Dominic High School |
Relay Team A | 54.32 | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Relay Team A | 54.60 | Oakville High School |
Relay Team A | 58.18 | Orchard Farm High School |
Relay Team A | 59.24 | Wright City High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:52.83 | St. Dominic High School |
Relay Team A | 1:55.00h | Oakville High School |
Relay Team A | 1:55.27 | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Relay Team A | 1:59.43 | St. Charles High School |
Relay Team A | 2:01.71 | Duchesne High School |
Relay Team A | 2:04.85 | Wright City High School |
Relay Team A | 2:10.03 | Orchard Farm High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:28.96 | St. Dominic High School |
Relay Team A | 4:30.56 | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Relay Team A | 4:38.75 | Wright City High School |
Relay Team A | 4:39.97 | Duchesne High School |
Relay Team A | 4:47.96 | St. Charles High School |
Relay Team A | 5:21.46 | Orchard Farm High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 11:07.39 | St. Dominic High School |
Relay Team A | 11:27.55 | Wright City High School |
Relay Team A | 11:28.81 | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Relay Team A | 12:09.47 | St. Charles High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mackey, Paige | Winfield High School | |
Riggs, Zoe | 2:30.51 | Wright City High School |
Ludwig, Alexyss | 2:37.11 | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Gilkison, Emma | 2:44.00h | St. Charles High School |
Ryan, Abby | 2:44.70 | St. Dominic High School |
Scarborough, Taytum | 2:45.97 | St. Dominic High School |
Hulbert, Emma | 2:57.10 | Orchard Farm High School |
Tanner, Sadie | 2:57.83 | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch |
Cattoor, Lily | 2:58.82 | Orchard Farm High School |
Kathleen Beckemeier, Mary | 3:07.90 | Duchesne High School |
Schiffer, Isabella | 3:13.51 | St. Charles High School |
Finch, Samantha | 3:13.58 | Wright City High School |
Lahee, Kaitlyn | 3:21.47 | Valley Park High School |
Campbell, Paige | 3:21.51 | Oakville High School |
Womer, Kailyn | 3:28.03 | Brentwood High School |
Gerholdt, Madelyn | 3:37.26 | Winfield High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hartwig, Heidi | 1.35m | Duchesne High School |
Minor, Mya | 1.52m | Oakville High School |
Meinershagen, Mason | Oakville High School | |
Gentry, Ava | 1.32m | St. Dominic High School |
Wright, Abby | 1.41m | St. Dominic High School |
Thro, Amelia | 1.50m | Orchard Farm High School |
Williams, Kylie | 1.40m | Orchard Farm High School |
Moore, Tristyn | 1.20m | Wright City High School |
Boschert, Margaret | 1.35m | Duchesne High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Meinershagen, Mason | 3.55m | Oakville High School |
Hartwig, Heidi | 2.45m | Duchesne High School |
Rothweiler, Elizabeth | 2.75m | Duchesne High School |
Ledbetter, Mia | 2.90m | Orchard Farm High School |
Marroni, Martina | 2.29m | Orchard Farm High School |
Prescott, Skylar | 3.05m | St. Dominic High School |
Baird, Emily | 2.16m | St. Dominic High School |
Mueller, Jenna | 2.13m | Oakville High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Burris, Hailey | 6.48m | Winfield High School |
Carney, Riley | 8.81m | Duchesne High School |
Kerkemeyer, Sara | 7.53m | Duchesne High School |
Jones, Aiyana | 9.91m | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch |
Mandrell, Claudia | 9.58m | Oakville High School |
Youngblood, Katherine | 7.51m | Oakville High School |
Hall, Emma | 8.59m | St. Dominic High School |
Sharkey, Kennedi | 9.78m | St. Dominic High School |
Crader, Kenzie | 6.85m | Valley Park High School |
Mosher, Claire | 8.7m | St. Charles High School |
Conner, Keaghan | 9.31m | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Tillman, Micah | 8.89m | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Hoering, Tabitha | 6.82m | Wright City High School |
Gouge, Clara | 5.24m | Wright City High School |
Liesmann, Brynlee | 8.02m | Orchard Farm High School |
Ba, Bineta | 7.21m | Orchard Farm High School |
Brefford, Asiana | Confluence Prep Academy Charter | |
Cort, Emma | 8.13m | Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High Sch |
Klimas, Kyler | 8.56m | St. Charles High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Boschert, Margaret | 8.63m | Duchesne High School |
Burcham, Anna | 8.75m | St. Dominic High School |
Albrecht, Molly | 8.85m | St. Dominic High School |
Gilbert, Savannah | 8.08m | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Williams, Kylie | 9.42m | Orchard Farm High School |
Marroni, Martina | Orchard Farm High School | |
Booker, Erin | 9.01m | St. Charles High School |
Nieters, Maya | 9.17m | St. Charles High School |
Kimmel, Katelyn | 8.55m | Brentwood High School |
Lucas, Mya | 8.92m | Brentwood High School |
Kuhlmann, Grace | 8.53m | Lutheran (St. Charles) High Scho |
Finch, Samantha | 8.13m | Wright City High School |
Rothweiler, Elizabeth | 9.15m | Duchesne High School |
Back to Top |