Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
12.52 |
|
Felix Ortiz-Cruz
|
7th |
Finals
H3
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
12.53 |
|
Zachary Mcquerrey
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
12.70 |
SB |
Tyler Horton
|
8th |
Finals
H2
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
12.95 |
|
Samuel Calhoun
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
14.74 |
SB |
Ryan Bradshaw
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
200 Meter Dash |
24.35 |
SB |
Kaleb Rudanovich
|
1st |
Finals
H3
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
24.84 |
SB |
Brady Gossett
|
2nd |
Finals
H3
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
25.81 |
|
Felix Ortiz-Cruz
|
8th |
Finals
H3
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
26.24 |
SB |
Zachary Mcquerrey
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
26.61 |
SB |
Samuel Calhoun
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
400 Meter Dash |
55.68 |
|
Kaleb Rudanovich
|
1st |
Finals
H3
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
1:05.23 |
SB |
Aidan Barbee
|
14th |
Finals
H2
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
1:08.79 |
SB |
August Piva
|
17th |
Finals
H2
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
800 Meter Run |
2:07.61 |
SB |
Jonny Key
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
2:35.12 |
|
Kameron Terry
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
2:36.79 |
SB |
Andrew Buck
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
2:57.19 |
SB |
Isaac Bunting
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:44.37 |
SB |
Jonny Key
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
5:00.23 |
|
Dylan Glastetter
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
5:14.63 |
|
Duncan Emery
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
5:18.38 |
|
TJ Evans
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
6:18.40 |
SB |
Owen Umfleet
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
3200 Meter Run |
10:40.25 |
|
Dylan Glastetter
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
11:12.71 |
|
Owen Cullen
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
11:27.56 |
|
TJ Evans
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
12:04.81 |
|
Quinn Rowden
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
18.79 |
|
Brandon Borawski
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
19.85 |
|
Matthew Rellihan
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
47.62 |
|
Matthew Rellihan
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
49.07 |
|
Brandon Borawski
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
50.21 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:40.28 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:47.82 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
9:52.53 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
High Jump |
1.65m |
|
Dylan Wagoner
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
1.4m |
SB |
Maxwell Zebas
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
1.4m |
|
Tyler Horton
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
Long Jump |
5.53m |
|
Dylan Wagoner
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
5m |
SB |
Alexander Watkins
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
4.95m |
|
Zachary Mcquerrey
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
Triple Jump |
10.63m |
SB |
Duncan Emery
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
9.99m |
SB |
Alexander Watkins
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
Pole Vault |
2.59m |
|
Brady Gossett
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
2.29m |
|
Alexander Watkins
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
Discus |
39.95m |
SB |
Justice Ashlock
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
35.13m |
SB |
Adam Borawski
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
27.26m |
|
Luke Johnson
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
26.77m |
SB |
Charles Butler
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
23.7m |
SB |
Colin McGlynn
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
Javelin |
30.23m |
|
Cole Campbell
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
29.92m |
|
Connor Reynolds
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
19.28m |
|
Aidan Barbee
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
12.04m |
SB |
Trenton Schmidt
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
Shot Put |
13.25m |
|
Colton Critchlow
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
12.2m |
|
Justice Ashlock
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
10.69m |
SB |
Zachary Hudson
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
10.05m |
|
Trenton Enloe
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|
9.72m |
SB |
Colin McGlynn
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Red Pool Conference Championship
|